If you love Faversham, join us. We seek to Cherish the Past, Adorn the Present, Create for the Future

Gunpowder Workers Database

SurnameForenameOther Name(s)Alternative surnameDate-of-BirthDate-of-Death
VIEWARNOLDSarah EmilyCHEESMAN18741918
VIEWCHEESMANSarah EmilyARNOLD18741918
VIEWALLENCaroline
VIEWADLEYAlbert George1884after 1901 census
VIEWADLEYThomasADSLEY18511934
VIEWADSLEYThomasADLEY18511934
VIEWAVERYWallace Archibaldc188523680
VIEWANDERSONHenry18911916
VIEWAPPLETONW.2nd April 1916
VIEWASHBYAlfred Williamc18781916
VIEWARNOLDJohn William Archibaldc18701944
VIEWADAMSWalterc18691944
VIEWAMOSWilliam Cowtan18391879
VIEWAMOSElizabethREADc1870after 1901 census
VIEWREADElizabethAMOSc1870after 1901 census
VIEWALLISONHenryc1840after 1891 census
VIEWARNOLDGeorge Edmundc1856after 1911
VIEWABBOTTH.P
VIEWANDERSONAlfred William
VIEWAPPSGeorge Edmund
VIEWASHBYCharles
VIEWALLWOODArthur
VIEWARCHERErnest David
VIEWANDERSONDaniel Hacker18321868
VIEWANDERSONHarrietMARSHc1800after 1861 census
VIEWANDERSONHarrietc1800after 1861 census
VIEWMARSHHarrietANDERSONc1800after 1861 census
VIEWAMOSWilliam Henryc1888after marriage in 1917
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephen Edwin1894after marriage in 1917
VIEWAYLWARDGeorge Edward John1883after 1939
VIEWAMOSGeorgec18661946
VIEWARCHEREllis Henryc1891about 1916
VIEWATKINSONHoratio Nelson2nd August 1916
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephenc18651939
VIEWAMOSHenryc18331847
VIEWANDERSONJohn
VIEWANDREWSIvy MayWRIGHT1898after husb.funeral,1951
VIEWWRIGHTIvy MayANDREWS1898after husb.funeral,1951
VIEWAYLETTHenry
VIEWANDERSONFrank18661939
VIEWAUSTINWilliam18391867
VIEWAMOSThomas18261867
VIEWAMOSHarold Wanley18891970
VIEWANDREWSJohn Williamc18741944
VIEWANDERSONEmmaEXTON1890after 1915
VIEWEXTONEmmaANDERSON1890 after 1915
VIEWADLEYHorace18861976
VIEWADLEYWilliam Henry1879after 1921 Dir.entry
VIEWARNOLDCharlesc1855after 1871 census
VIEWASHBYEdwardc1877after 1921
VIEWASHLEYCharles
VIEWASKEW“Lightning”
VIEWALLENJohn Belcher1886after 1921 marriage
VIEWALLENBob Victor1884after 1905 marriage
VIEWADEYHenry18461867
VIEWADEYAlfred1843after 1891 marr.
VIEWALLENHudson Sydney1891
VIEWAKHURSTRichard Albert1842after 1909
VIEWASHBYW.
VIEWAMOSCharlotteBEAN, FEVERc18341903
VIEWBEANCharlotteAMOS, FEVERc18341903
VIEWFEVERCharlotteAMOS, BEANc18341903
VIEWAUSTINAnnHODGES, LYONSc18291910
VIEWHODGESAnnAUSTIN, LYONSc18291910
VIEWLYONSAnnHODGES and AUSTINc18291910
VIEWALLENCaroline ElizaKITE1883after 1911 marr.
VIEWKITECaroline ElizaALLEN1883after 1911 marr.
VIEWATTAWAYGeorge1848after 1921 directory
VIEWALEFOUNDERJohn18691924
VIEWALLENAugustus Belcherc18541922
VIEWALLENFrank Charles18601918
VIEWAYLETTEdward Charles (Ted)1899
VIEWYOUNGA.
VIEWYOUNGH.
VIEWYOUNGS.W.A
VIEWAGEREsther JaneEDEc1865after 1885 marr.
VIEWEDEEsther JaneAGERc1865after 1885 marr.
VIEWADKINSGeorge Henry18861940
VIEWANDREWSThomasc18131884
VIEWANDREWSThomasc18501901
VIEWANDREWSRichard George18651950
VIEWARNOLDMary JaneBEDSTER1872After 1893 marr.
VIEWARNOLDAlbert George18961954
VIEWATTAWAYElizaDRURY, WILDISHc18431893
VIEWDRURYElizaATTAWAY, WILDISHc18431893
VIEWWILDISHElizaDRURY, ATTAWAYc18431893
VIEWATTAWAYJohn William18431868
VIEWAYLETTAmyc18221897
VIEWAYLETTThomas Fryer18541877
VIEWAYLETTWilliam Fisher1850after 1891 census
VIEWAYLETTElizabeth Alice1882after 1901 census
VIEWAYLWARDGeorgec1856after 1871 census
VIEWAKAMGeorge Dewhurstc1833after 1901 census
VIEWAYLETTCharlesc18621928
VIEWAUSTENJohn AlbertAUSTIN1859after 1871 census
VIEWAYLETTWilliam Georgec18691944
VIEWANDERSONMercy Dorothy18851963
VIEWAUSTINWilliam WalterAUSTEN18771952
VIEWAYLETTJames Richard1866after 1881 census
VIEWALLISONRebecca Maria1863after 1881 census
VIEWAMOSPercy William1877after 1901 census
VIEWAUSTINWilliamAUSTEN1857after 1891 census
VIEWAMOSGeorge18581915
VIEWAUSTINJohn De ChristianAUSTENc18431923
VIEWADSLEYGeorge18191898
VIEWAMOSHarold Leslie
VIEWAMOSR.
VIEWAKHURSTT.
VIEWABBOTT1864
VIEWATKINSMarkc18861937
VIEWANDERSONWilliam
VIEWAVERYCatherinec.1890after 1911
VIEWANDREWSGeorge
VIEWARNOLDLewis1893after 1911 census
VIEWAMOSHubert Sidney1890
VIEWALLENRoseRAYc1885after 1911 census
VIEWRAYRoseALLENc1885after 1911 census
VIEWAMOSWilliamc18881972
VIEWAUSTINAlfredc1896after 1911 census
VIEWALLENAugustus LeighAlAaaa
VIEWAMOSWilfredc18881972
VIEWAYLETTFrederick Williamc1870after 1911 census
VIEWAYLETTBertie Jason1891
VIEWALLANRobertc. 1884after 1911 census
VIEWAGERJoseph Henryc. 1871After 1911 census
VIEWAMOSMay1887After 1911 census
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephen Edwin1894After 1911 census
VIEWASHTONJohn1892after 1911 census
VIEWAYLWARDAnnie M
VIEWAMOSThomas Stanleyc1874After 1911 census
VIEWANDREWSA.
VIEWBROWNWilliam Charlesc18861923
VIEWBANKSEdward Georgec18501892
VIEWBATHOAlfredc1834after 1901 census
VIEWBATHOCharles J.c1868after 1901c.
VIEWBURNEYChristopher Owen18851968
VIEWBOODLEElizabethPOSTILL, FRENCH, and HARRISc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWFRENCHElizabethPOSTILL, BOODLE, HARRISPOSTILLc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWHARRISElizabethPOSTILL, FRENCH, and BOODLEc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWPOSTILLElizabethFRENCH, BOODLE, and HARRISc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWBOURNHenryBOURNE18341847
VIEWBAKEREdwardc18981916
VIEWBEALEJohn William18971916
VIEWBEANEYWalter John18861916
VIEWBEERFrederick John18901916
VIEWBEASLEYArthur WilliamBEESLEY18821916
VIEWBUSHELLHenry18931916
VIEWBUTLERMatthew18601916
VIEWBURTONJamesc18751950
VIEWBOODLELucy1904after 1922 photo
VIEWBOODLESusanc1872after 1901 census
VIEWBOODLEAlfredc18741958
VIEWBARTLETTJohn Edward18681916
VIEWBLEACKLEYThomas Henry18771916
VIEWBEDWELLElizabethHOGBENc1833after 1881 census
VIEWBEDWELLJacobc18301870
VIEWHOGBENElizabethBEDWELLc1833after 1881 census
VIEWBEDWELLWilliam Harry18651918
VIEWBRICECharlesc18811917
VIEWBLOXHAMSamuelc1804
VIEWBLOXHAMSamuelc18381900
VIEWBALDOCKThomas18391867
VIEWBACKWilliamc1878 after 1891 census
VIEWBALDOCKCharles1836 after 1891 census
VIEWBEARDThomas Jamesc1836after 1871 census
VIEWBARLINGPhilip D.After 1917
VIEWBRANCHETTHilda Mary1892after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWBAKERHenry18621876
VIEWBELSEYFrederick GeorgeAfter 13 October1917
VIEWBATESEdwin1849 after 1871 census
VIEWBELSHAMArthur Charles1877after 1916
VIEWBRITTONGeorge Walterc18881966
VIEWBRITTONAlice Nellie Winifred (Win)BULLEY
VIEWBULLEYAlice Nellie Winifred (Win)BRITTON
VIEWBROCKMANJames1860after 1917 marr.
VIEWBURNEYFrankc1869after 1901 marriage
VIEWBOONRobert Henryc18741939
VIEWBARBERJohnc18321877
VIEWBIRDGeorgec18181881
VIEWBROUGHTONFrankc1865after 1891 census
VIEWBRANCHETTWilliam Henry1889after 1922 accident
VIEWBETTYSidney William18821949
VIEWBUTLERWinifredWYLES19002001
VIEWWYLESWinifredBUTLER19002001
VIEWBOVEYCharles Tinkhamc18641938
VIEWBELSOMAlfred John18861931
VIEWBULLEYEdward John (Eddie)19051990
VIEWBUNTINGCharles Henryc18551938
VIEWBRENCHLYCharles JamesBRENCHLEY18871946
VIEWBROWNWilliam James1875after 1921 Directory
VIEWBUTLERWilliam Arthurc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBATTLaura AmyBOORMANc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBOORMANLaura AmyBATTc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBEANStephen18381918
VIEWBEANJames Thomas18661899
VIEWBLACKFrederick18611926
VIEWBELSOMJames Williamc18591918
VIEWBLACKRichard Mark1889after 1916 marriage
VIEWBENTLEY
VIEWBODEKERNellieJONESc18941958
VIEWJONESNellieBODEKERc18941958
VIEWBUNTINGFrederick Matthewc18511929
VIEWBRAMBLEWilliam George1875after 1921 Directory entry
VIEWBRIDGESEsaias Williamc18321900
VIEWBUNTINGSidney Frank18941954
VIEWBUNTINGRhoda Ameliac18631940
VIEWBUSBRIDGEPercy James1889after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWBUNTINGFrederick Wallis1828after 1901 census
VIEWBUNTINGJohn Wallisc1836before 1911 marr.
VIEWBUNTINGFlora Elizabeth1893after 1912 photograph
VIEWBUNTINGEdith1866after 1891 census
VIEWBURFORDOsborne Thomasc18821959
VIEWBEACHBessie MaryanDORMAN1916after 1934 mariage
VIEWDORMANBessie MaryanBEACH1916after 1934 mariage
VIEWBRITTONAnnie Matilda (Ann)c19102007
VIEWBUNTINGGeorge William Willis18891919
VIEWBARBERLukec18361864
VIEWBARBERMurielafter 1868
VIEWBARBERAlexis Benjaminc18391867
VIEWBACKThomas18391867
VIEWBARBERLukec18091865
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge18391867
VIEWBANKSJohn Frederickc18241912
VIEWBAILEYHenry John1889
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBUTCHERLewis1873
VIEWBOURNEAlfred
VIEWBEASLEYWilliam
VIEWBAKERAlfred Frederickc1900after 1915
VIEWBAMBLETTJohnc18871959
VIEWBARRETTGeorge Williamc18641916
VIEWBURNEYJohn
VIEWBURNEYJohnc1832after 1891 census
VIEWBACKFlorence Elizabeth1884after 1912 photo
VIEWBODEKERAlfred Alexander John18941963
VIEWBUSBRIDGEErnest William18671954
VIEWBULLEYJames Georgec18831904
VIEWBUSBRIDGEJames Lewis18601949
VIEWBLOODWilliamc18501912
VIEWBEACHUrban Charles18881948
VIEWBEACHFrederick James18911956
VIEWBEACHPercy WilliamBEECH18841956
VIEWBALDOCKSarah1857after 1871 census
VIEWBANKSJanec18111891
VIEWBEALEdgar James18731927
VIEWBEALEdgar James
VIEWBATTJohnc1800after 1861 census
VIEWBENNETTErnest Edward
VIEWBENNETTSarah Ann1852after 1871 census
VIEWBINGHenry John
VIEWBOLTON or (BOULTON)Henry1885after 1881 census
VIEWBOURNEReginaldc1902after 1917
VIEWBOURNEBenjamin1886after 1901 census
VIEWBRADBURYRalph Thomson1859after 1881 census
VIEWBEECHHenry George18971916
VIEWBURCHPercy18911962
VIEWBURCHJohn1882after 1901 census
VIEWBOORMANArthur Thomas19161939
VIEWBRITTERNellMORLEY1902after 1948
VIEWMORLEYNellBRITTER1902after 1948
VIEWBOTTLEWilliamc18721920
VIEWBRANCHETTPercy1881after 1917
VIEWBARNESFrederick Georgec1897
VIEWBOODLEAlbert Ernest1895
VIEWBOODLEThomasc18721911
VIEWBEENEYPercy George1889
VIEWBENNELLGeorgec1887
VIEWBEACHGeorge Edward1895
VIEWBARNESCyril Frankc1878
VIEWBROOKSLewisc18751933
VIEWBOORMANWalter Wallacec18911962
VIEWBRAZILWalter18751928
VIEWBROUGHTONFrederickc18371899
VIEWBROUGHTONWilliam1876after 1904 bap
VIEWBROUGHTONAlbert Edward1881after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYWilliam John18721953
VIEWBELSOMCharles George18851940
VIEWBURGESSJ.
VIEWBIRDRobert Johnc1848after 1916
VIEWBLACKFORDAlbert1890after 1916
VIEWBALCOMBEJosephc18811959
VIEWBEACHHarryc18931932
VIEWBURDENFrederick Albertc1874
VIEWBROUGHTONGeorgec1868
VIEWBRAMBLEAlbert1884after 1916 bap
VIEWBOWRINGErnest Henry
VIEWBATCHELORArthur George
VIEWBROWNHenry Jamesc18441916
VIEWBURNEYFrederick Augustusc18511927
VIEWBARTLETTSarah AnnTWIST19031977
VIEWBARTLETTSarah AnnTWIST19031977
VIEWBUNTINGWalterc18551943
VIEWBRANCHETTFrederick Williamc18871958
VIEWBUFFEECharles Richard18911938
VIEWBURB(R)IDGEStuart Franklin1898
VIEWBINGHAMNellie (Nell)LEWIS
VIEWLEWISNellie (Nell)BINGHAM
VIEWBINGHAMFrances Agnes (Fan)WELLER18971993
VIEWWELLERFrances Agnes (Fan)BINGHAM18971993
VIEWBINGHAMElizabeth Jane (Jenny)FRIER18871988
VIEWFRIERElizabeth Jane (Jenny)BINGHAM18871988
VIEWBINGHAMMayQUINNELL
VIEWQUINNELLMayBINGHAM
VIEWBOTTLEWilliamc18371877
VIEWBUTCHEROrlandoc18841946
VIEWBLAGDENEdward Thomas18791922
VIEWBRUNGERAlfredc18611938
VIEWBEACONWilliamc18581941
VIEWBUNTINGEdithc1887after 1912 photograph
VIEWBOOTHPercy Walterc18991918
VIEWBONNERAlfred Jamesc18681946
VIEWALLANRobert Brucec18841963
VIEWBAYNEWilliam
VIEWBRAMBLEFannyc1863after 1881 census
VIEWBUCHANANPeterc1872after 1901 census
VIEWBLACKLOCKJohnc1808after 1861 census
VIEWBLENKINSOPPT.
VIEWBLISSWilliam
VIEWBRAMBLESallyPAGE, SANDYc1835after 1881 census
VIEWPAGESallyBRAMBLE, SANDYc1835after 1881 census
VIEWSANDYSallyPAGE, BRAMBLEc1835after 1881 census
VIEWBUTCHERRosaKNUTSON, SWINYARDc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWBUTCHERRosac.1897After 1911 census
VIEWKNUTSONRosaBUTCHER, SWINYARDc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWSWINYARDRosaKNUTSON, BUTCHERc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWBLOOREAnnSMITHc18641912
VIEWBLOOREJohnc18341903
VIEWSMITHAnnBLOOREc18641912
VIEWBALDOCKFrederickc1868after 1891 census
VIEWBOURNEWilliam Thomas1857after 1901 census
VIEWBLACKJames J.c1854after 1871 census
VIEWBLACKThomas J.c1858after 1871 census
VIEWBRENCHLEYPercy Henry1869after 1901 census
VIEWBRENCHLEYThomas George18871946
VIEWBRENCHLEYJames18531931
VIEWBUNTINGGeorge Wallacec18601929
VIEWBOURNEHerbert1857after 1871 census
VIEWBROADHURSTEthel Albertac1885
VIEWBRANCHETTWilliam Henry18561924
VIEWBARBERIsaac18431922
VIEWBANKSWalter1850after 1871 census
VIEWBOWENL.
VIEWBROWNPeter
VIEWBEENYEbenezer Caselton18651911
VIEWBACKElizabethHOGBEN18761951
VIEWHOGBENElizabethBACK18761951
VIEWBACKGeorge18481867
VIEWBACKAlfred18461915
VIEWBANESTERSidney George Richardc1896after 1918 marriage
VIEWBLOOREAnnSMITH18641956
VIEWSMITHAnnBLOORE18641956
VIEWBAKERHarry (jun'r)c1886after 1929 funeral
VIEWBAKEREdwardc18471908
VIEWBAKERWalterc1840after 1901 census
VIEWBANKSHerbert Ernest#N/A1911
VIEWBAKERElizabethc18151890
VIEWBARBERWilliamc1836after 1871 census
VIEWBARROWSStephen18061874
VIEWBETHELWilliam Edmundc18751935
VIEWBOTTLEThomasc18031875
VIEWBEECROFTWilliam Johnc18521915
VIEWBLEVINSJohn Jamesc18681942
VIEWBUNTINGWilliam
VIEWBUNTINGWilliam
VIEWBURNEYFrederickc1830after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYAugustus James1858after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYFrederick Jamesc1854after 1881 census
VIEWBURNEYGeorge Williamc18651942
VIEWBURNEYThomas Augustusc18631935
VIEWBROWNEdward Emmory18301879
VIEWBROADBRIDGEJohnc18401863
VIEWBROADBRIDGEJohnc18401863
VIEWADLEYAnnie AmeliaBUNTINGc18821912
VIEWBUNTINGAnnie AmeliaADLEYc18821912
VIEWBRUNGERSidney John18921915
VIEWBRUNGERSidney John18921915
VIEWBORTONFrancisFrank18101892
VIEWBORTONFrancis ( Frank )18101892
VIEWBORTONFrancis JamesFrederick1857after 1871 census
VIEWBORTONFrancis James ( Frederick )1857after 1871 census
VIEWBODEKERCharles Horatioc18651949
VIEWBODEKERWilhelmc1862after 1881 census
VIEWBONDJohn Gibson1886after 1901 census
VIEWBELSONJane ElizabethFRIEND1849after 1871 census
VIEWFRIENDJane ElizabethBELSON1849after 1871 census
VIEWBODEKERAlfredc1860after 1891 census
VIEWBATCHELORDennisc19061927
VIEWBARHAMWilliamc1884after 1911 marr
VIEWBARHAMWilliam
VIEWBECKJohn Georgec1856after 1901 census
VIEWBEESBYF.
VIEWBELCHEMHumphreyc1856after 1901c
VIEWBEANEYL.A.
VIEWBANNERMyra
VIEWBARTRUMCharlotte
VIEWBODEKERAlfred
VIEWBROADJohn
VIEWBROWNC.
VIEWBROWNINGEthel1903
VIEWBRUCE
VIEWBUFFORDJosephc18681948
VIEWBOUGHTONWar Memorial
VIEWBATESClara
VIEWBENDINGWalter
VIEWBURGHWilliam Arthur
VIEWBAKERE.
VIEWBELSEYC.
VIEWBLAKENEYThomas Edward
VIEWBROOKSG. E.
VIEWBOSELEYGeorge Newman18981988
VIEWBACKHerbert James1886After 1923 DIR
VIEWBASSANTEdward
VIEWBARNES
VIEWBELSOMGeorge HenryAfter 22 January 1916
VIEWBELSOMGeorge Henry
VIEWBELSEYHerbertAfter 3 June 1916
VIEWBELSEYHerbert
VIEWBELSEYGeorgec1877After 18 September 1915
VIEWBELSEYGeorgec.1877
VIEWBUTLERThomas Jamesc1876after 1911 census
VIEWBARTLETTJames Henryc1863after 1911 census
VIEWBROWNLilianc1894after 1911 census
VIEWBOOLEYAnniec. 1888after 1911 census
VIEWBROWNAlbert
VIEWBROWNFlorence
VIEWBLEVINSThomas1894after 1911 census
VIEWBARROWGeorgec1854after 1911 census
VIEWBALDOCKAlfredc18631938
VIEWBARTLETTJessec1897After 1911 census
VIEWBAYLEYLeslie Gerald1897After 1911 census
VIEWBAYLEYRaymond1897After 1911 census
VIEWBRYANConway Edward1891After 1911 census
VIEWBUNTINGJohn Rainmanc18631936
VIEWBROWNwIlliamC.1885after 1911 census
VIEWBRANCHETTCharlie Richard18871913
VIEWBRANCHETTSidney James18961929
VIEWBUDGEEdithc.1892After 1911 census
VIEWBULLENAlice Lilian1886After 1913 marriage
VIEWBAKEREdward Jarrettc1859After 1911 census
VIEWBELSOMRalph Wilberforce Clarence1897After 1911 census
VIEWBOODLEFlorence18761957
VIEWBRIDGESEdward Thomasc.1897After 1911 census
VIEWBROWNGeorge Charles1898After 1911 census
VIEWBROWNINGAgnes1890After 1913 marriage
VIEWBROWNINGAmelia Annc1883After 1912 marriage
VIEWBUDGEMaryc1883After 1911 census
VIEWBALLSErnest R
VIEWBLEEAlbert Ernestc18811941
VIEWBONDArthurc1894After 1917.
VIEWBROOKSPc
VIEWBARNESAlice Maud
VIEWBARNESJames
VIEWBUDGETTG
VIEWCHAMPJessec1801
VIEWCAMPBELLJohn1857after 1891 census
VIEWCOLECharles William1856after 1871 census
VIEWCHAMPEdwin1838after 1901census
VIEWCHEESMANMary Amosc18001847
VIEWCHEESMANRobert18001862
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas18641916
VIEWCOEFrankc18951916
VIEWCOURTEdward or Ernest18651916
VIEWADAMSWilliamCATLOWc18701916
VIEWCATLOWWilliamADAMSc18701916
VIEWCHANDLERAlfred Henry18911916
VIEWCLARKThomas Albert18911916
VIEWCHANTLERW.1916
VIEWCLEMENTSS.S.1916
VIEWCRAWFORDJames18661916
VIEWCAREYAnnie Clara ElizabethMOON19001989
VIEWMOONAnnie Clara ElizabethCAREY19001989
VIEWCAREYCharlesc1864c1935
VIEWCLARKGeorge1872after 1891 census
VIEWCHIDWICKArthur George18811916
VIEWCLUBBS.H.1916
VIEWCOXSidney Herbert18821916
VIEWCOLEAlbert Edward18851916
VIEWCORNWELLGeorgec18701916
VIEWCHADWICKWilliam Ellis18821916
VIEWCOLLINSJack Sidney18961916
VIEWCOXHEDGEJohn18891918
VIEWCUCKOOWilliam18271889
VIEWCULMERFrederickc1823after 1851 census
VIEWCOEGeorge18231901
VIEWCREEDHarold Cecil1904after 1933 photo
VIEWCLEMENTSMary Annc1819after 1881 census
VIEWCROWHURSTCharles Ebenezer18661942
VIEWCATTLEAlfred Philipc18941985
VIEWCLARKRobert Thomasc18521880
VIEWCOEHerbert1855after 1871 census
VIEWCROUCHERMary A.c1876after 1891 census
VIEWCHEESMANAlfred
VIEWCORNELIUSCharles Edward18761954
VIEWCURRYHenryc18231890
VIEWCOLEHerbert Richard1888after 1917 marriage
VIEWCULLENWilliam
VIEWCAREYWilliam Jamesc18891935
VIEWCULLENEdwin FrederickCULLINc1857after 1901 census
VIEWCULLINEdwin FrederickCULLENc1857after 1901 census
VIEWCULLINWilliamCULLEN18201897
VIEWCULLENDavidCULLIN1858after 1881 census
VIEWCULLINDavidCULLEN1858after 1881 census
VIEWARNOLDAnnCOE1829after 1891 census
VIEWCOEAnnARNOLD1829after 1891 census
VIEWCHANTLieut. Ormiston
VIEWCARDGeorge Edwardc18771941
VIEWCURRYRobert Charlesc18551896
VIEWCROUCHERMay Victoria18971976
VIEWCULLENEdwin Georgec18351907
VIEWCOLLYEREdward1861after 1897 baptism
VIEWCOEEdmundc18391918
VIEWCOEMark18271867
VIEWCOPSEYBenjamin18621941
VIEWCOEDaniel18261885
VIEWCOLEWilliam Henryc18791941
VIEWCOLEJohn1836after 1901 census
VIEWCURRYFrederickc18571923
VIEWCORNELIUSWilliam Austin1897after Directory entry 1928
VIEWCORNHILLRobert James1876after 1904 baptism
VIEWCORNHILLThomas18381906
VIEWCORNHILLWilliam Thomas1874after 1891 census
VIEWCHEESMANAlfredCHEESEMAN18321896
VIEWCHEESMANGladys Dorothy19031975
VIEWCHEESEMANAlbert Herbert1869after 1928 marr.
VIEWCULLENJohnc1857after 1871 census
VIEWCOOKMinnie18811936
VIEWCURRYHarry Walterc1863after 1901 census
VIEWCAVELLFrederick Fielding1885after 1917 baptism
VIEWCLANCYWinifred
VIEWCOOKJohn1862after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWCOLEMANLeslie H.1900after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWCOULTERWilliam James18751945
VIEWCHAPELLRichard18831962
VIEWCREMERFrederickc1888after 1924
VIEWCOXJohn
VIEWCHEESEMANJames Henry1891
VIEWCOPSEYFrank18921967
VIEWCURTISWilliamc1856after 1901 census
VIEWCHAMBERSSydney Frederick
VIEWCOOKElsie ElizabethHARRISc1905after 1926 marr.).
VIEWHARRISElsie ElizabethCOOKc1905after 1926 marr.).
VIEWCROUCHERAlfred Henryc18721941
VIEWCOOKGladys BeatriceTAMSETTc1902after 1928 marr.).
VIEWTAMSETTGladys BeatriceCOOKc1902after 1928 marr.).
VIEWCORNELIUSKathleen DorisTABRETT19001971
VIEWTABRETTKathleen DorisCORNELIUS19001971
VIEWCHAMBERSDavid18431904
VIEWCLARKHarryCLARKEc18971925
VIEWCHAMBERSLeopold Hope1897
VIEWCLARKMercyTAYLORc18121847
VIEWTAYLORMercyCLARKc18121847
VIEWCRISPAnnieRIGDENc18621936
VIEWRIGDENAnnieCRISPc18621936
VIEWCOULTERHilda Mayc18961926
VIEWCOVENEYReginaldc18941919
VIEWCROUCHEREthel Louisa1892after 1922 photo
VIEWCOXClarac1892after 1912 photo
VIEWCRISPEA.E.c1890
VIEWCOPPINSErnest George1876after 1937 Electoral Roll
VIEWCORNELIUSJosephc18931917
VIEWCOSTENHarryc18651920
VIEWCLARKE.R.
VIEWBARNETTBenjaminc1859after 1916
VIEWCURLINGRichardc1856after 1916
VIEWCURTISCharles William
VIEWCLEAVERSidney James1892
VIEWCOOKFrederick George1880
VIEWCOOKJohn William18561904
VIEWCORNELIUSAlfred James18511918
VIEWCOVENEYAlbert Edward18931984
VIEWCLARKWilliam ArthurCLARKE
VIEWCOPPINSFrederick James1878
VIEWCLACKETTWilliam Thomas18761956
VIEWCREEDErnest Henry18741968
VIEWCOVENEYWilliam George18911916
VIEWCLARKErnest Robert18731949
VIEWCLARKLorna MaryJOHNSON19091989
VIEWJOHNSONLorna MaryCLARK19091989
VIEWCLARKNettie Gertrude19081961
VIEWCARTERJ.
VIEWCOPPINSJ.
VIEWCARDHenry
VIEWCOLYERIsaac18331893
VIEWCASTLEG.H.
VIEWCOSTENGeorgec1883
VIEWCLARINGBOLDIvy
VIEWCLAPSONWilliam Charles1889
VIEWCOOTERThomas Edward18701957
VIEWCARTERJohn Arthur
VIEWCHAPELLMary Jane FrancesCHEESEMANc1880after 1901 marriage
VIEWCHEESEMANMary Jane FrancesCHAPELLc1880after 1901 marriage
VIEWCHEESEMANClara Sarah RachelMILLEN18821913
VIEWMILLENClara Sarah RachelCHEESEMAN18821913
VIEWCOLLINSGeorgec18231889
VIEWCOLLINSBenjamin Thomas
VIEWCOOMBSH.
VIEWCOLEMANWalter1865after 1881 census
VIEWCHOULERHenry Ridgewayc18461909
VIEWCLARINGBOLDAnnie ElizabethGOODWIN18731936
VIEWGOODWINAnnie ElizabethCLARINGBOLD18731936
VIEWCLEMENTSElizabeth SarahJUNIPER18531942
VIEWJUNIPERElizabeth SarahCLEMENTS18531942
VIEWCOWIEEmmanuel
VIEWCOOMBERRobertc18181886
VIEWCOOMBERRobert Ingec18301892
VIEWCOLEEdward18061877
VIEWCLINCHCharlesc18231891
VIEWCLINCHHenry E.c1856after 1871 census
VIEWCLINCHWilliam Linch18491933
VIEWCONLEYGeorgec18401872
VIEWCOLLISJames Thomas1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOOKElizabethc1854after 1871 census
VIEWCHAMBERSGeorge Frederick1878after 1917
VIEWCHAPMANAlfredc1857after 1871 census
VIEWCLAPHAMH. N.
VIEWCOLTMANLaura
VIEWCOOKAlbert
VIEWCOOPERJohn Frank
VIEWCORKFrederick Georgec1898after 1916
VIEWCORNELIUSConnie
VIEWCORNELL
VIEWCHAPMANEdwin Thomas
VIEWCHARLESWORTHHenry
VIEWCURLINGGeorge
VIEWCROZIERWilliam J.c1866after 1881 census
VIEWCURRIER. W.
VIEWCOOPERRichard
VIEWCAREGeorge Edward1856after 1871 census
VIEWCOVENEYAlfredc1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOPPINJohn18251847
VIEWCOPPINWilliam18291847
VIEWCOVENEYLewis Thomas18671915
VIEWCLEMENTSEmma AnnCOLLINGWOOD1852after 1873 marriage
VIEWCOLLINGWOODEmma AnnCLEMENTS1852after 1873 marriage
VIEWCROUCHERPercy Charles18831926
VIEWCHARLTONRichard Thomasc1856after 1901 census.
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas18211886
VIEWCAMPBELLG.
VIEWCOLLINGWOODWalter Frederickc1855after 1881 census
VIEWCORNFORDJohnc1880
VIEWCUCKOWJohn Robertc18081884
VIEWCROUCHERMary AnnGOODWIN18561932
VIEWGOODWINMary AnnCROUCHER18561932
VIEWCORNHILLFrederick1849after 1901 census
VIEWCORNHILLCharlotte1883after 1901 census
VIEWCORNHILLFrederick William18741936
VIEWCORNHILLWilliamc18251900
VIEWCOWPERJoseph Meadows18301908
VIEWCOPPENSFrederickc1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOOKThomas Williamc18371901
VIEWCOOMBERJohn William1853after 1871 census
VIEWCOOMB(S)Johnc18281881
VIEWCOOMB(S)Amelia JaneHORNE1856after 1883 marriage
VIEWHORNEAmelia JaneCOOMB(S)1856after 1883 marriage
VIEWBODEKERSarah AnnCOOMB(E)(S),c18651943
VIEWCOOMB(E)(S),Sarah AnnBODEKERc18651943
VIEWCOUCHMANHudson William1863after 1916 marriage
VIEWCOUCHMANFrederick Williamc1839after 1891 census
VIEWCOUCHMANFrederick James18661916
VIEWCHAMBERSAlfred John18771948
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas William1877after 1891 census
VIEWCLARKCharles Job1825klhj
VIEWCLARKGeorge18641904
VIEWCLARKStephen1862after 1881 census
VIEWCLARKStephen1862
VIEWCLINCHCharles Edward1857
VIEWCOPPINSAlice Maud MaryTUTT18811926
VIEWTUTTAlice Maud MaryCOPPINS18811926
VIEWCOPPINSAlice Maud MarySEAGERc1880after 1900 marriage
VIEWSEAGERAlice Maud MaryCOPPINSc1880after 1900 marriage
VIEWCAMPBELLAlexander1854
VIEWCLARKThomas Georgec18551918
VIEWCLARKWilliam Ec1855
VIEWCOLLINSJames Edward18601936
VIEWCOLLINSJamesc1861
VIEWCOLLINSAlec Jamesc1894
VIEWCAMBURNBob
VIEWCARESidney Richard1971
VIEWCAREYE.
VIEWCARRH.
VIEWCATTERMOLEMr.
VIEWCHALMERSFrancis Inglis
VIEWCHAMBERSFrancis Inglis
VIEWCORBETTR.A.
VIEWCARPENTERRoseWALLACE
VIEWWALLACERoseCARPENTER
VIEWCOSTENJoseph Lewis
VIEWCOTTERCharles Patrick
VIEWCHAPMANA.W.
VIEWCRIPPSHenry John
VIEWCLEMENTSWilliam Henry
VIEWCAPONC. W.
VIEWCASSIDYC.
VIEWCLIXBY
VIEWCLYDEW.
VIEWCOARE
VIEWCRISPE
VIEWCORDELLReginald1900
VIEWCORDELLSophia Caroline Amy1898after 1928 DIR
VIEWCHILDHarryc18661932
VIEWCOOPERBenjamin Walterc18581924
VIEWCURTIST. R.
VIEWCURTISCol. C. H.
VIEWCROWHURSTNeville
VIEWCOLEFrank
VIEWCOLEGeorge Edmund
VIEWCOLEEdward
VIEWCORNELIUSAlbert
VIEWCORNELIUSElsie
VIEWCROWHURSTNellie
VIEWCROWHURSTPercy
VIEWCOOKCharles Raphalge
VIEWCLEMENTSArthurc1885after 1911 census
VIEWCLEAVEREdwin Henry
VIEWCARTERWalter John
VIEWCARTERJames William
VIEWCROUCHERFrederick Stephen18941917
VIEWCLARKCharles Alfred1883after 1911 census
VIEWCORNFOOTFrederick George
VIEWCORNFOOTHerbert James
VIEWCARTERWilliam
VIEWCOOPERGeorge Edwardc1890
VIEWCHAMBERSFrederickc1897After 1911 census
VIEWCHAMBERSGeorge Frederick1870After 1911 census
VIEWCOOMBERPercy Benjaminc1873After 1911 census
VIEWCOOMBERSydney Reginaldc1893After 1911 census
VIEWCOXEllen Selia1887After 1911 census
VIEWCRAWFORDAlfred Edwardc1897After 1911 census
VIEWCRIPPSEdith Mabel1891After 1914 marriage
VIEWCRIPPSWilliam Henry1889After 1911 census
VIEWCHEESMANGeorge Alfredc.18501929
VIEWCHAPMANH.
VIEWCOCKH.
VIEWCOXA E
VIEWCOEHarryc1866After 1917
VIEWCOALCharlesc1900After 1917
VIEWCOOPERG.
VIEWCHITTENDENBernard G1900AFTER 1918 marriage
VIEWDOWNSHenry George18751954
VIEWDAVISMay Matilda
VIEWDRAYSONFrederick Lewis
VIEWDRAYHenry Thomasc18591916
VIEWDAVYErnest George18841916
VIEWDAWKINSEdwin James18831916
VIEWDRISCOLLAugustusc18671916
VIEWDOWSETTPte. Albert18671916
VIEWDANEEmma ElizabethLUFKIN1895after 1943 divorce
VIEWLUFKINEmma ElizabethDANE1895after 1943 divorce
VIEWDAVYClaude Sherlock18921940
VIEWDAVISWalter Clydec1896after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWDOWNSFrederick Terry18971971
VIEWDAYHenryc18361908
VIEWDUNNRichard1842after 1872 accident
VIEWDAVYGerald Aubreyc18861918
VIEWDAVISFrederick William Henryc18641944
VIEWDADSONRichard Thomasc18541938
VIEWDUNNArthur George18631942
VIEWDADSONJohn Arthur18471902
VIEWDADSONJohnc18181864
VIEWDESSONROUXOscar
VIEWDAYHenry1842after 1871 census
VIEWDAVIDSONJamesc18311901
VIEWDAVIDSONJamesc18591930
VIEWDAVIDSONFrederick Charles18621931
VIEWDILLOWAYEva Gertrude1868after 1891 census
VIEWDAVIDSONHarryc18651942
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYPercy Frederick
VIEWDOWNSAlice Daisy
VIEWDAVIDSONCharles Lawrence
VIEWDUCKETTErnest Frederick
VIEWDICKERAda
VIEWDICKERAnnie
VIEWDOWNSAlfred Thomas
VIEWDAVIDSONFrederick James
VIEWDAVIDSONGeorge
VIEWDUNNJohn Edward
VIEWDENNISLaura
VIEWDENMANAlbert
VIEWDENMANArthur
VIEWDANTONAlfred Ernest John
VIEWDALTONJames
VIEWDROWLEYJ.
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYHarry
VIEWBOOTHAgnes MayDOWLE
VIEWDOWLEAgnes MayBOOTH
VIEWBONESAlice MaudDOWLE
VIEWDOWLEAlice MaudBONES
VIEWDANEGeorge Alfred
VIEWDRURYR.
VIEWDUGDALEBomb'r. Bert
VIEWDOWNSPhyllisLODDER
VIEWLODDERPhyllisDOWNS
VIEWDOYLEMary ElizabethGATES
VIEWGATESMary ElizabethDOYLE
VIEWDOBINSONHerbert
VIEWDANNBenjamin Charles
VIEWDANECharles Alfred Thomas
VIEWDAVISE.
VIEWDANIELSOlive Maud
VIEWDUNKJohn William
VIEWDENNEJohn18351891
VIEWDUNKRichard1854
VIEWDRURYFrederick1847
VIEWDEVALLHarriet MarthaGOODWIN1885
VIEWDEVALLThomas Henry1882
VIEWGOODWINHarriet MarthaDEVALL1885
VIEWDUNNAlbun ( Bob )18901982
VIEWDUNNINGCharles John18771948
VIEWDUNNRobert Smith18491926
VIEWDAVIDSONA.
VIEWDAVIDSONA. E.
VIEWDURRANTMr.
VIEWDAVISGeorge Charles
VIEWDUNKIRKWar Memorial
VIEWDAY
VIEWDEASONAmbrose Berryc1861
VIEWDAVISGeorge Edward
VIEWDAY
VIEWDENTONC.H.
VIEWDIXC.E.
VIEWDYKE
VIEWDEAL
VIEWDUNKGeorge
VIEWDAVIESAnnie
VIEWDRURYArthur18821965
VIEWDRURYWilliam1870after 1891 census
VIEWDAVISFrederick William Henry1892after 1911 census
VIEWDAVIDSONFrank Harold1887
VIEWDAVISEric Gordonc1890after 1911 census
VIEWDAVIDSONAlfred George1882
VIEWDAVEYCharlesc1871after 1911 census
VIEWDALTONEthelbert Willie1890After 1911 census
VIEWDALTONJohn Thomasc.1893After 1911 census
VIEWDEVALLHarriet Marthac.1884After 1911 census
VIEWDIAMONDJohn Thomasc.1880After 1911 census
VIEWDOWNSTerry Alfred18721947
VIEWDUNKWilliam Thomasc.1866after 1911 census
VIEWDANEEdward William1895after1933 marriage
VIEWDORMANJ.
VIEWAwaiting info.
VIEWAwaiting info.
VIEWDREW later CORNFORDMiss Winifred
VIEWDANCAEmily
VIEWDANIELSWilliam F
VIEWDAVIDSONR K
VIEWDODDJ.
VIEWELLIOTTAlbert
VIEWEMERYRichard
VIEWEDEEmily Jane
VIEWEPPSStephen
VIEWELLIOTTWilliam
VIEWEVETTSGeorge
VIEWEDWARDSArthur Frederick
VIEWEDGERobert R
VIEWEPPSErnest Robert
VIEWEPPSPercy Henry
VIEWEPPSAlbert Isaac Edwin
VIEWEARLBenjamin Brown
VIEWEVERSCharles John
VIEWEPPSJoseph Sydney
VIEWBUNTINGAnnie WeeksELY
VIEWELYAnnie WeeksBUNTING
VIEWELDRIDGEGeorge
VIEWEDWARDSErnest Philip
VIEWEPPSCharles Henry Burton
VIEWEPPSWilliam George
VIEWEDWARDSMabel AnnMILLS1896
VIEWELEYArthur Edward
VIEWELLIOTTEliza Ann
VIEWEMERYJohn
VIEWELYWilliam Lionel
VIEWEARLAlbert Nicholas Mears1927
VIEWEARLWilliam T.
VIEWELYWilliam
VIEWELSEFrederick
VIEWEPPSMary AnnJACOBS
VIEWJACOBSMary AnnEPPS
VIEWEPPSHenry
VIEWELLIOTTCharles Ernest
VIEWELLIOTTJames
VIEWELVYWilliamELVEY
VIEWELYFrank Tanton
VIEWEPPSGeorge
VIEWELLISCharles Thomas
VIEWELLIOTTJoseph
VIEWEVERDENElizabeth MariaPHILPOTEVERNDEN
VIEWPHILPOTElizabeth MariaEVERDENEVERNDEN
VIEWEPPSAlbert
VIEWESTALLEdward
VIEWELLISFrederick
VIEWELLISElizabeth
VIEWELLISBridgetTWIST
VIEWTWISTBridgetELLIS
VIEWEVERichardEVES
VIEWEVEWilliam Earnest
VIEWEDWARDSHannahc18101883
VIEWEARLGeorge Jamesc1855
VIEWELYCharlesc18311903
VIEWELYHenry Charlesc18611935
VIEWEPPSGeorge1835
VIEWEPPSJamesc18281909
VIEWEPPSJames Ormston1852
VIEWBOURNEJaneEPPS18561891
VIEWEPPSJaneBOURNE18561891
VIEWEXTONCharlottePAY1881after 1907 marriage
VIEWPAYCharlotteEXTON1881after 1907 marriage
VIEWEPPSWilliam Thomas18621952
VIEWEPPSHerbert James18751952
VIEWELDRIDGEAlbert George1884
VIEWELDRIDGEBertha Maudc1887
VIEWELDRIDGEBertha Maudc1887
VIEWELVYEdmund1843
VIEWz.ExplosivesLoading Co. Ltd.
VIEWEASONCharles E.
VIEWEASONJames H.
VIEWEARLBenjamin
VIEWEASTONEva Elsie
VIEWEDWARDSArthur Frederick
VIEWEDWARDSAllan Martin
VIEWEASONThomasc18051838
VIEWEADYRobert
VIEWEVANSWilliam Albert
VIEWEATHORNEWilliam Johnc1880after 1927
VIEWELLIOTTAubrey Ernest1896
VIEWEDERosetta1883after 1911 census
VIEWEDWARDSEdward Jamesc.1855after 1911 census
VIEWELLISJames Richardc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWEPTONThomas
VIEWFARTHINGJenny
VIEWFOXHubert Edward18651918
VIEWEARLEdith DoraFULLER1883
VIEWFULLEREdith DoraEARL1883
VIEWFARTHINGEdward J1916
VIEWFREESTONEAnthony Lindleyc18641916
VIEWFOLEYHerbert Georgec18801946
VIEWFEDARBAlbert Leslie18981916
VIEWFAIRCLOTHWilliam Henry18551916
VIEWFAURECamille Alphonse18401898
VIEWFOSTERJamesc1852
VIEWFISHERWilliam Charlesc1844
VIEWFRANKLINEmma J
VIEWFORBESJames
VIEWFEATHERSTONEWilliam Charles18961986
VIEWFORDHAMHorace
VIEWFEVERGeorge Arthurc18551899
VIEWFEAVERFrederick1895
VIEWFRANKLINAlbertc18761931
VIEWFRYWilliamc18641882
VIEWFOWLENellie Mayc1900
VIEWFRANCISErnest Chaplin1901
VIEWFRANCISJames Herbert1856
VIEWFRENCHFlorrie Maud
VIEWFENNSidney Robert18941918
VIEWFREEMANJonathan ( Jack )18851964
VIEWFOORDArthur Charlesc18681931
VIEWFOSTERWilliam Henry18761945
VIEWFRIGHTDavid William18101851
VIEWFOWLEREdwin Williamc1897
VIEWFEAVERJabez18911940
VIEWFENNEdward Offerc1903
VIEWFREEMANH.
VIEWFULLERJohnc18351894
VIEWFRENCHThomas Clifford18571886
VIEWFOSTERGeorge
VIEWFOXJoseph Thomas
VIEWFaversham folk in TORONTO
VIEWFEVERBritonc1885
VIEWFINDLAYEdwardc1873
VIEWFOSTERH. G.c1882
VIEWFREEDWalter
VIEWFYLESEsther
VIEWFOXEdith FlorenceHART18941996
VIEWHARTEdith FlorenceFOX18941996
VIEWFAULKNERHenry Joshua18211902
VIEWFAULKNERAlfred Thomas18691945
VIEWFULLERWilliam Henry18501919
VIEWFISKJohnc18321910
VIEWFOXAlbert Stanleyc1873
VIEWFOSTERBeatrice AliceWASSc18841953
VIEWWASSBeatrice AliceFOSTERc18841953
VIEWFOORDHenry Richard18201900
VIEWFIELDHarriet FrancesSEAGER18711898
VIEWSEAGERHarriet FrancesFIELD18711898
VIEWFOREMANHarryc1889
VIEWFEVEREmilyHARVEYc1857
VIEWHARVEYEmilyFEVERc1857
VIEWFEVERGeorge Charlesc18611938
VIEWFISKWilliam Mayhewc18361916
VIEWFRENCHWilliam Henry18681920
VIEWFRANCISErnest Chaplin1857
VIEWFRANCISJames Herbert1856
VIEWFRIENDAlfred Richard1856
VIEWFRIENDJames18101892
VIEWFAVERJohn
VIEWFEVERDick
VIEWFEVERWalter Edward18931943
VIEWFEDARBElsiec1897after 1916
VIEWFOLEYGeorge1949
VIEWFEVERHorace
VIEWFROGLEYWilliam Robertc18761950
VIEWFLOODHope
VIEWFLOODWalter W.
VIEWFOYSTERG. A.c1850after 1911 census
VIEWFEVERArthur
VIEWFAUREJas E.c1892after 1911 census
VIEWFRIDAYGeorgec1872after 1911 census
VIEWFOORDArthur Harold1896
VIEWFOORDWalter Charles1898
VIEWFENNERCharles Henry
VIEWFAIRBRACEWilliam Leonard1890after 1911 census
VIEWFILMERCharlesc.1880After 1911 census
VIEWFLOODGeorgec.1879After 1911 census
VIEWFAIRBEARDAlexanderc.1896after 1911 census
VIEWGILKERSimon1648
VIEWGULLIFORDWilliam Jamesc19041941
VIEWGARLANDCharles Timothy18931916
VIEWGODDENWalter James18771916
VIEWGOORDLeonard Frederick1916
VIEWGOODEJames Reubenc18561932
VIEWGRAYErnestc1882
VIEWGRAYThomas W.1894
VIEWGRIGSBYFrederick Thomasc1873
VIEWGILBERTFrederick William18711916
VIEWGUTRIDGEAnnc18171876
VIEWGUTRIDGEWilliam James1855
VIEWGOODWINArthur William18781916
VIEWGODDARDHenryc1811
VIEWGILBERTRoseOLIVE1898
VIEWOLIVERoseGILBERT1898
VIEWGUTTERIDGEWilliamc1855
VIEWGUTTERIDGEGeorge Wernhamc18271869
VIEWGREENSTREETLily MaySAYERc1895
VIEWSAYERLily MayGREENSTREETc1895
VIEWGEATERGeorge E.c18731937
VIEWGREGORYHenry Walter18731934
VIEWGARDNERAlice MabelTURNER1892
VIEWTURNERAlice MabelGARDNER1892
VIEWGODDENEthel May1897
VIEWGARDNERBertha
VIEWGARDNEREdithc18941916
VIEWGARDNEREsther
VIEWGREGORYCharles Stuart Norman1901
VIEWGROOMBRIDGEWalter Jamesc18731947
VIEWGEORGEHarold Myles ( Bert )c18941919
VIEWGOLDFINCHGeorge Henryc1883
VIEWGOWERGeorgec18331899
VIEWGORESidney Percy1900
VIEWGOWERGeorge1867
VIEWGOODWINJoseph Johnc18941963
VIEWGREGORYWalter Charles Edward1900
VIEWGAGEJohn1886
VIEWGEORGEWilliam Thomasc18601920
VIEWGOODWINGeorgec18511934
VIEWGOODWINFrederick George18831960
VIEWGREENBERGBurt Jamesc1893
VIEWGAGEJosephc1889
VIEWGILBERTClifford Maxted1884
VIEWGILBERTPercyc1878
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGRAYFrankc1862
VIEWGATESErnest Sutton1877
VIEWGILESGeorge
VIEWGALLIGANSamuel Henryc18831972
VIEWGAMBELLBertie William
VIEWGULLIFORDEllen LouisaHOPPER1882
VIEWHOPPEREllen LouisaGULLIFORD1882
VIEWGOODWINFlorenceJARRETT1864
VIEWJARRETTFlorenceGOODWIN1864
VIEWGIBSONWilliam Thomas1886
VIEWGOATHAMGeorge Walkerc1883
VIEWGOREHerbert Frederick
VIEWGATESElizabethSCOTTc18341913
VIEWSCOTTElizabethGATESc18341913
VIEWGOATHAMArchibald William18851916
VIEWGEORGEG.c1863
VIEWGOWERMary AnnHAWKES1865
VIEWHAWKESMary AnnGOWER1865
VIEWBRENCHLEYClaraGOWER18611941
VIEWGOWERClaraBRENCHLEY18611941
VIEWGORHAMGeorgec1863
VIEWGOWERHerbert Hugh18721937
VIEWGULLIFORDWilliam James18801946
VIEWGULLIFORDFrankc18741951
VIEWGILBERTHerbertc18621905
VIEWGILBERTGeorge William1856
VIEWGILBERTFrancisc1859
VIEWGREGORYAnnRUCK1824
VIEWGREGORYAnn1824
VIEWRUCKAnnGREGORY1824
VIEWGUTRIDGECharles Georgec1853
VIEWGUTTERIDGEWilliam Pearmanc1832
VIEWGUTTERIDGEHenry18591903
VIEWGUTRIDGEThomas Pearmanc1846
VIEWGILHAMGeorge Jamesc1866
VIEWCLEMENTSCarolineGIBBO(E)NS1844
VIEWGIBBO(E)NSCarolineCLEMENTS1844
VIEWGAMBLECharles1829
VIEWGAMBLECharles18541931
VIEWCLEMENTSRosina JaneGOLDUP1884
VIEWGOLDUPRosina JaneCLEMENTS1884
VIEWGARDNERHenry Edward18971926
VIEWGAGESusannah Jane18821963
VIEWGAGEAnnieKINGc1880
VIEWKINGAnnieGAGEc1880
VIEWGRAINGEJohn H.c1884
VIEWGREENSTREETGeorge18101864
VIEWGOLDRalph
VIEWGOULDReginald
VIEWGRAVESJohnc1857
VIEWGOODWINJesse Rogers
VIEWCOSTENEmilyGRAVENOR, STANLEY
VIEWGRAVENOREmilySTANLEY, COSTEN
VIEWSTANLEYEmilyCOSTEN,GRAVENOR
VIEWGARDINERE.
VIEWGOLDSMITHGeorge Edward
VIEWGOWERGeorge
VIEWGREGORY
VIEWGUMBYEdward
VIEWGOWLLANDEdward Lake
VIEWGUILLIFORDIvy Beatrice19021997
VIEWGOLDSMITHPercy Harry Alfred
VIEWGARDINERPercy George
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGILLETTElizabeth
VIEWGORHAMBertie1890after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYHerbert
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGREGORYWilliam Henry
VIEWGODFREYPercy1891
VIEWGILBERTClifford1884
VIEWGAGEJohn Thomasc.1895after 1911 census
VIEWGOLDFINCHHenry Thomasc.1880after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYEthel May1896after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYHenryc.1888After 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYMary Janec.1884after 1911 census
VIEWGOWERCharley (Sen'r)c.1877After 1911 census
VIEWGOWERCharley (Jun'r)c.1897After 1911 census
VIEWGIBBSW.
VIEWGOATHAMV
VIEWGODDENHenry
VIEWGEERHorace18991917
VIEWGOATHAMF
VIEWHALLThomas Williamc1880
VIEWHEMMINGSusan HannahPOOLEc1860
VIEWPOOLESusan HannahHEMMINGc1860
VIEWHOPKINSEdwin Tc1884
VIEWHOUSDENCharlotte Eliza1871
VIEWHOLBOURNESidney William18771916
VIEWHARRISGeorge Edwardc18891927
VIEWHUNTWilliam
VIEWHORTONPercy Jamesc18841916
VIEWHARTJane Elizabethc1884
VIEWHALLGeorgec18771916
VIEWHARDINGJohnc18701916
VIEWHILLSWilliamc18621943
VIEWHARRISP.
VIEWHANDCOCKMargaret Alice
VIEWHOAREJohn ( Jack )18901916
VIEWHONESSWilliamc18231881
VIEWHARRISEdward Johnc18611924
VIEWHOBBSAlfred18271914
VIEWHILLSEdwinc18381902
VIEWHARTWilliam18181881
VIEWHONEYJessie Rosec1896
VIEWHODGEThomasc18801930
VIEWHEARNDENFrederick Edwardc18851943
VIEWHULGRAVEHenry George Benjamin Drappenc18901973
VIEWHORTONJames John1868
VIEWHODGESArthur Richardc18571940
VIEWHARRISJohn Parkerc1859
VIEWHOUSDENAda ElizabethHUNT1873
VIEWHUNTAda ElizabethHOUSDENc1873
VIEWHOPKINSWilliam Thomasc18451918
VIEWHAMMONDJonathanc18311847
VIEWHONESSGeorgec1828
VIEWHALLCatharinec1810
VIEWHOWTINGJohnc18371872
VIEWHOUGHTINGEdwardc1856
VIEWHARLOWHenry Philipc1896
VIEWHUDSONJosephc1826
VIEWHEADSamuel Humphreys18651943
VIEWHOPPEREdward Charles1881
VIEWAYLETTEllen GertrudeHOUSDENc1900
VIEWHOUSDENEllen GertrudeAYLETT1900
VIEWHAREA.A
VIEWHARRISWilliam
VIEWHARRISONJohn
VIEWHEADRobertc18681947
VIEWHARRISFrederick Thomasc1893
VIEWHONEYF. L.
VIEWBACKFlossie EmmaHICKS and WOODWARD18951906
VIEWHICKSFlossie Emmalater BACK then WOODWARD18951906
VIEWHICKSEliza Jane1892
VIEWHICKSWilliam George18911914
VIEWWOODWARDFlossie EmmaHICKS and BACK18951906
VIEWHONESSWilliam18471906
VIEWHEATHFrederick Charles
VIEWHONESSEmmaWARDc1855
VIEWWARDEmmaHONESSc1855
VIEWHOLLINGSBEEErnest Edwardc1893
VIEWHUBBARDAndrew
VIEWHONESSWilliamc1800
VIEWHONESSEdward Georgec1825
VIEWHONESSEdward18571944
VIEWHEADRobertc18681947
VIEWHORNEP.
VIEWHUNTErnestc1889
VIEWHYLANDJulia Louisac1900
VIEWHOVENBertc1898after 1916
VIEWHINDSSarahc18221847
VIEWHUDSONWilliam George1899
VIEWHERCOMBEdmund18851959
VIEWHARRISJohn Henry1854
VIEWHUNTLEYFrederick John18921971
VIEWHELCKECaspar Deiderickc18451928
VIEWHAWKSW.
VIEWHOBDAYHenry Edward1879
VIEWHURRELLWilliam Thomasc18661933
VIEWHILLSHoward Amos1880
VIEWHILLSEdgar Arthur18811943
VIEWHARRISONSwinford George1883
VIEWHUNTLEYFrank Herbert1895
VIEWHUNTLEYWalter James1897
VIEWHOGBENThomasc1819
VIEWHOGBENEdwardc18501900
VIEWHOGBENEdward18741960
VIEWHOGBENGeorge1854
VIEWHOGBENHenry1852
VIEWHOGBENJohn1857
VIEWHOGBENThomas18421884
VIEWHOGBENGeorgec18331863
VIEWHOGBENHenryc1850
VIEWHOGBENThomasc1855
VIEWHODGESJames H.c1868
VIEWHADLOWCharles18651956
VIEWHOGBENEdward18261892
VIEWHARLOWJessc1892
VIEWHAWKINSGeorgec18871969
VIEWHARRISDavid18691934
VIEWHEADHerbert
VIEWHALBERT
VIEWHARTRobert Ernestc1891
VIEWHAWKINSErnest Edward
VIEWHEATHHerbert
VIEWHONEYWilliamc18881974
VIEWHADLOWFrederick
VIEWHODGESEdith1907
VIEWHORCHLEYDaisy
VIEWHOLMANNorman Gilbert
VIEWHOLTONH.c18881918
VIEWHODGMANAlbert
VIEWHONEYEric Albert1903
VIEWHOPPERJenny
VIEWHUGGINSJohn
VIEWHUGHESWilliam Jamesc1858
VIEWHURRELLWalter Jamesc1877
VIEWHEATHFIELDGeorge Lewis18751965
VIEWHALLENWilliam1842
VIEWHAVERKAMPJoseph Henry Graygor18771956
VIEWHONESSGeorgec1828
VIEWHONESSEdwardc1858
VIEWHAGGERAdac1851
VIEWHAMMON
VIEWBOWLESElizabethHARRISc1857
VIEWHARRISElizabethBOWLESc1857
VIEWHARRISBetseyc1830
VIEWHARRISHarty
VIEWHARRISHilda
VIEWHARRISViolet
VIEWHUBBESEdwardc1832
VIEWBRANCHETTPercy1881
VIEWHUTTONMr
VIEWHEADE.
VIEWHAYESEsther Kate1884
VIEWHEADMatthew James Humphreys ( James )18631903
VIEWHINDSArthur Edwin18511898
VIEWHOLEJames18571878
VIEWHOLEAlfred Stephen1855
VIEWHAWKINSFrederick James1886
VIEWHAMBROOKJames Thomasc18491917
VIEWHAMPSHIREHenry Percyc1877
VIEWHARRISONFrankc1898
VIEWHOLMESBalaam18341864
VIEWHOLMESBalaam18641867
VIEWHAWKINSAlfred William1866
VIEWHARRISGeorge18751922
VIEWHORSCROFTJohn Henry Samuel ( Henry )c18501935
VIEWHEMMINGAnn Elizabeth1856
VIEWHEMMINGAnn Elizabethc1860
VIEWHOBBSEdward18291907
VIEWHOWLANDJessec18411905
VIEWHAWKINSJane MariaLONE1883
VIEWLONEJane MariaHAWKINS1883
VIEWHOUGHTINGJohnc18701909
VIEWHEADE.
VIEWHARTR.
VIEWHAMMONDWalter18421907
VIEWCURLINGAgnes EleanorHILLSc1873
VIEWHILLSAgnes EleanorCURLINGc1873
VIEWHAWKESFrederick Robertc1865
VIEWHISTEDLewisc18161877
VIEWHARLOWGeorge
VIEWHAYCRAFTGeorge
VIEWHILLSRichard1839
VIEWHINDSWilliam Henryc18091882
VIEWHINDSSusannah1849
VIEWHINKSJamesc18321894
VIEWHATCHERJohnc1829
VIEWHARRISWilliec1883
VIEWHEADRobert Johnc18631938
VIEWHIGGINSAlfred Johnc18561905
VIEWHIGGINSElizabethc18101873
VIEWHEMFREYWilliamc18591935
VIEWHISTEDWilliamc18291914
VIEWHEADJohn18981925
VIEWHOBBSMaryOSTc17891877
VIEWOSTMaryHOBBSc17891877
VIEWHOBBSDaniel18301913
VIEWHOBBSEdward18701957
VIEWBINGHAMLouise SarahHOPPER1883
VIEWHOPPERLouise SarahBINGHAM1883
VIEWHOPSONEdward
VIEWHEADJohnc18981925
VIEWHUNTLEYCharles S.c18701916
VIEWHARGRAVEWilliamc18681940
VIEWHALLWilliam18021876
VIEWHAMPSHIREWilliam18401901
VIEWHARRISCharles Thomas
VIEWHARRIS, G.C.Charles Thomas18831972
VIEWHALLWilliam Thomas Townend18451885
VIEWHALLElizabeth Shepherd18181883
VIEWHAMPSHIREJohn
VIEWHUDSONWilliam Henry1853
VIEWHUDSONThomasc18231880
VIEWHEATERS LtdMessrs
VIEWHOPPERHarryc18701929
VIEWHARNDENJoeseph William
VIEWHAWKINSR.G.
VIEWHIGGINSEthelNICHOLSON
VIEWHOCKETTJames Edward
VIEWHITCHMANAmos Edward
VIEWHORNEAlice
VIEWHORNEFlorence
VIEWHUNTLEYWalter Jamesc1896
VIEWHINESWalter Percy
VIEWHADLOWAlfredWRIGHT
VIEWHEWETTHenry
VIEWHINCKLEYHenry John
VIEWHILLGeorge
VIEWHAYEZEROChas
VIEWHADLOWL.
VIEWHAWKEH.
VIEWHIGGINS
VIEWHODGES
VIEWHOLDSWORTH
VIEWHOGBENWilliam Nicholas
VIEWHASNAILGeorge Frederickc.1878
VIEWHARRISRalph
VIEWHARRISJames
VIEWHARTRichard
VIEWHUDSONFred James18651925
VIEWHUDSONThomas Irving
VIEWHALLThomasc1882after 1911 census
VIEWHILLSWalter Richard18761949
VIEWHARDYHenry Williamc1860after 1911 census
VIEWHARDYHorace H. W.c1884after 1911 census
VIEWHEADEdward1889after 1911 census
VIEWHEADClarac1891after 1911 census
VIEWHEADMaggie Mayc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWHEADWilliamc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWHILLSRichard
VIEWHOPKINSHarry Edward1887after 1911 census
VIEWHARRISArthur1883after 1911 census
VIEWHARLOWJohn
VIEWHENRYClifford1895after 1911 census
VIEWHORTONCharles Bertram1898after 1911 census
VIEWHORTONGeorge William1896after 1911 census
VIEWHUXTEDSolomon Jamesc.1860after 1911 census
VIEWHARRISAlfred1896After 1911 census
VIEWHARTClara1892After 1911 census
VIEWHATTONStephen George1862after 1911 census
VIEWHAWKINSAlfred Johnc1880after 1911 census
VIEWHAWKINSCharley Edwardc18881916
VIEWHEATHRobert
VIEWHEWETTFrederick Johnc.1870After 1911 census
VIEWHEWITTWilliamc.1880After 1911 census
VIEWHINDSArthur Edwin1884After 1911 census
VIEWHISTEDPercy Henryc.1876After 1928
VIEWHOGBENRichard Hopperc.1861after 1911 census
VIEWHOGBINJoseph William1897After 1911 census
VIEWHOPKINSFrancesc.1894after 1911 census
VIEWHOPKINSHenry Harold1892after 1911 census
VIEWHADLOWPercy Williamc.1892after 1911 census
VIEWHALLHenry Claudec.1882After 1911 census
VIEWHODGEElsie May1892after 1911 census
VIEWHODGERose Amelia, later DECORNET1891After 1917 marriage
VIEWHOUSDENAlfred Thomas1876After 1911 census
VIEWHOUSDENEllenc1878After 1911 census
VIEWHISTEDLewisc1790After 1841 census
VIEWHICKSGeorgec1873After 1928
VIEWHARLOWRose
VIEWHOBBINSWilliamc1885After 1917
VIEWHODGESH H
VIEWHULKESJohn Henryc1879After 1916
VIEWHORNEWinnie
VIEWHUGHESArthur Henry John
VIEWHEWITTArthurc.1883After 1918
VIEWHOPPERWilliam Haroldc1901after 1918 marriage
VIEWIRISHEdward1830After 1911 census
VIEWIRLAMH.
VIEWIVORYAlbert
VIEWINGEJohn William18601936
VIEWISAACS
VIEWJENKINSWalter Hc1882after 1901 census
VIEWJOINERSidney Hc1886after 1901 census
VIEWJENKINSWalter Frederick1856after 1901 census
VIEWJARVISHarry Garfieldc18791916
VIEWJARVISWilliam Edwardc18761916
VIEWJARRETTFrederick Thomas19011916
VIEWJARMANJohn Robert18791916
VIEWJENNERSidneyc1859after 1881 census
VIEWJARRETTFrederick18621933
VIEWJORDANHerbert Johnc18511914
VIEWJOHNSTONEDonald Ramsey
VIEWJORDANSarahc18111882
VIEWJORDANAlfred Thomas18951965
VIEWJEMMETTWilliam F.after 1940
VIEWJOHNSONThomas18061895
VIEWJOINERJohn Williamc1883after 1901 census
VIEWJARRETTRoland1897
VIEWJONESEdward
VIEWJEMMETTNora Lydiac18971916
VIEWJEMMETTWilliam1864
VIEWJOHNCOCKChristopher Andrew18411867
VIEWJOHNSONWilliam Johnc18881917
VIEWJARVISJohn Arthurc1884after 1917
VIEWJORDANNellie
VIEWJONESGeorgec17971865
VIEWJONESGeorge18211893
VIEWJACKSONAlfredc1860after 1901 census
VIEWJEZZARDRobert Percyc1887after 1914 marr.
VIEWJEFFERYGeorgec1852after 1911 marr
VIEWJORDANFrederick18751930
VIEWJORDANClaude18851948
VIEWJOHNSONHilda
VIEWJUKESHarryc1867after 1918 Tribunal
VIEWJONESAlfred Frank18691951
VIEWJORDANWalter18721936
VIEWJORDANAlfredc18631937
VIEWJORDANThomas1867after 1901c.
VIEWJACKSONMay
VIEWGANDONRose EmilyJOY
VIEWJOYRose EmilyGANDON
VIEWJACKSONJohnc18421890
VIEWJACOBSReg
VIEWJONESOliver Arthur1886after 1910 Rifle club results
VIEWJEMMETTG.
VIEWJEMMETTThomas Frederick18591936
VIEWJACOBSThomas William18811918
VIEWJOHNCOCKBenjamin18381900
VIEWJONESThomas Johnc18251879
VIEWJASPERHenryc18271882
VIEWJOHNSONEdwardc1847
VIEWJOHNCOCKJuliaWILDISH, later WELLERc18391915
VIEWWELLERJuliaJOHNCOCK, WILDISHc18391915
VIEWWILDISHJuliaJOHNCOCK, WELLERc18391915
VIEWJOHNCOCKJohn William1856
VIEWJOHNCOCKWilliam Thomas18571921
VIEWJONESGeorge Thomas18481926
VIEWJORDANGeorge Williamc18451914
VIEWJUDDHorace1866
VIEWJUDGEGeorge18581941
VIEWHOPPERJaneJEMMETT18811942
VIEWJEMMETTJaneHOPPER18811942
VIEWJONESGeorge William1854
VIEWJONESAlbert Nicholas Mears1864
VIEWJONESArthur Frederick1866
VIEWJEMMETTGeorge Frederick18851924
VIEWHEADMary JaneJEMMETTc18641921
VIEWJEMMETTMary JaneHEADc18641921
VIEWJONESJames William18511925
VIEWJONESWilliam James1874
VIEWJENNERAlbert Edward
VIEWJACOBSA.
VIEWJACOBSE.
VIEWJACOBSR.
VIEWJACOBS
VIEWJEMMETTE.
VIEWJEMMETTE.
VIEWJONESA.
VIEWJORDAN
VIEWJARVISFrancis Florence18951960
VIEWJONESFrederick Charles
VIEWJORDANAmyc1900
VIEWJESSOPW.
VIEWJARRETTCharles1884
VIEWJOHNSONLorna
VIEWJANESAlbert Edwardc18631940
VIEWJUNIPERJabez Wellerc18561919
VIEWJACOBSSarah Annc.1888After 1912 marriage
VIEWJEMMETTNelliec.1890After 1911 census
VIEWJORDAN, later WOODCharlotte Elizabeth1893After 1918 marriage
VIEWJORDANWilliam18591925
VIEWJACOBSA.
VIEWJARRETTA S
VIEWKARNSidney1883after 1912 baptism
VIEWKNOWLERRichard18301847
VIEWKERRISONCecil Walter18831916
VIEWKITTLEGeorgec18931916
VIEWKEEMWilliamKEENc18291900
VIEWKINGSNORTHGeorge Filmerc18251910
VIEWKINGSNORTHLucyc18951916
VIEWKIRKMANJamesc18391924
VIEWKINGSNORTHJamesc18391879
VIEWKNELLJohn Thomas18551930
VIEWKNELLGeorgec1852after 1901 census
VIEWKNELLHenry Charles18591893
VIEWKNELLWilliam1851after 1881 census
VIEWKEEMHarry18831944
VIEWKNIGHTGeorge Albertc18891918
VIEWKNIGHTGeorge IrvineRICKARD1891after 1928
VIEWRICKARDGeorge IrvineKNIGHT1891after 1928
VIEWKNIGHTWilliam18871969
VIEWKITNEYJames Alfred1889after May 1974
VIEWKEMPSELLJohn18221847
VIEWKNIGHTGeorgec18571938
VIEWKNOWLERHorace Henry18811933
VIEWKENNETTRichard Williamc18921944
VIEWKARNPercy18811911
VIEWKIRKHOUSEBedlington Thomas18511907
VIEWKNELLJohn Thomas1886after 1901c
VIEWKNELLCharlesc18511925
VIEWKNELLCharles Rayner1878
VIEWKNOWLERGeorge1880
VIEWKILLICKOlive MarySHEPHERD19001983
VIEWSHEPHERDOlive MaryKILLICK19001983
VIEWKEENJohn Ernest ( Jack )1901
VIEWKEYSPhilip1875after 1915
VIEWKILBYHenry Charles1878after 1918
VIEWKAYWilliamc18891961
VIEWKILLICKR. T. ( Tom )
VIEWKEARSLEYRichard Lambertc1834after 1871 census
VIEWKINGGeorgec18201892
VIEWKEEMHenryKEENc18361864
VIEWKNELLJames Thomas1856after 1901 census
VIEWKEEMHenryKEEN18651930
VIEWKEELERThomas1828after 1891 census
VIEWKEENEFrederickc18061884
VIEWKEEMGeorge1829
VIEWKEMPSELLJohn18481917
VIEWKNIGHTAnnie Eliza1856
VIEWKEANEGeorgec18351864
VIEWKNIGHTEllen ElizabethBAKER
VIEWKNOTTGeorge
VIEWKEMPC.
VIEWKENSETTJ.
VIEWKYMBALL
VIEWKNELLWilliam Frederick
VIEWKINGSBURYLewis Belamy
VIEWKEENWilliam Edward
VIEWKINGLesliec1899after 1911 census
VIEWKARNHarry
VIEWKARNJamesc18501914
VIEWKEENMay Alicec1895after 1911 census
VIEWKILROYPatrickc.1868After 1911 census
VIEWKEMPSTERGeofferyc1897After 1911 census
VIEWKNIGHTEthel Frances1891After 1911 census
VIEWLINGERGeorgec18551916
VIEWLEGGErnestc18851916
VIEWLLOYDL. M.1916
VIEWLIPPINGWELLAlfred Henry18791916
VIEWLOVEJohnc1875after 1915 accident
VIEWLOBBANEmmaPATTYSONc18921917
VIEWPATTYSONEmmaLOBBANc18921917
VIEWLLOYDSidney18891916
VIEWLANET.1916
VIEWLAWRENCEWilliam Henryc18791944
VIEWLYONSBernard Augustus18881916
VIEWLOVEEmily JaneSTUDDc18741940
VIEWSTUDDEmily JaneLOVEc18741940
VIEWLARKINMary Ann WrightWOODc18631938
VIEWWOODMary Ann WrightLARKINc18631938
VIEWLAMBERTJames18811959
VIEWLUKEJohnc1853after 1881census
VIEWLARKINWilliamc1885after 1916 Tribunal
VIEWLARKINThomas Austen1873after 1891 census
VIEWLEEDSErnest Edwinc1892after marriage in 1917
VIEWLINESFred18791949
VIEWLINKCharles John1881after 1928 Dir.
VIEWLONGLEYFrederick Henry1878after 1921 Directory entry
VIEWLUCKHURSTWilliam John1861after 1928
VIEWLUCKHURSTJohn18631939
VIEWLUCASRachelc1855after 1901 census
VIEWLAURENCEArthur Johnc18931968
VIEWLARKINDavid Kempc18611948
VIEWLENNARDHerbert Edward1885after 1928
VIEWLARAMANOsborne18721936
VIEWLYONJohn18401867
VIEWLEONARDJ.
VIEWLYONSEmma JaneLIONSc18701934
VIEWELYAlice KathleenLAMBERTc18511929
VIEWELYAlice KathleenLAMBERTc18511929
VIEWLAMBERTAlice KathleenELYc18511929
VIEWLAMBERTLucy MaySNOADc1905after 1929 marr
VIEWSNOADLucy MayLAMBERTc1905after 1929 marr
VIEWLENNARDMildred Lilian
VIEWLOTTFrank Albert18751960
VIEWLENNARDElsie PretoriaPUNYER.1900after 1921 marr.
VIEWPUNYERElsie PretoriaLENNARD1900after 1921 marr.
VIEWLAURIEHugh
VIEWLEACHEmily Jane
VIEWLOVEFrank
VIEWLARRETTErnestc1877after 1901 census
VIEWLOVEGeorge Wc1892after 1928
VIEWLEWISJesse William1882after 1901 marr.
VIEWLEWISEdwardc1856after 1891c
VIEWLEDNERWilliamc18311902
VIEWLa PRAIKJohn Gibsonc18991939
VIEWLAMKINLeonard Lewis
VIEWLISKWilliam Alfred
VIEWLUCKHURSTWilliamc1890
VIEWLENNARDFlorrieMILLENc18921921
VIEWMILLENFlorrieLENNARDc18921921
VIEWLAMBKINAnniec1863
VIEWLYONCharles Julius18321872
VIEWLUCKHURSTAlfred Charles1858after 1881
VIEWLUCKHURSTGeorge17991881
VIEWLUCKHURSTFrederick1878after 1901 census
VIEWLUCKHURSTCharles William18651941
VIEWLANCEFIELDThomas William18631937
VIEWLARKINAlbert Jesse1883after 1901 census
VIEWLARKINJohn1842after 1871 census
VIEWLAWRENCEWilliam1858after 1887 marr.
VIEWLEMAREdward Thomas18651948
VIEWLEGGETTAnnie
VIEWLEONARDGeorgec1823after 1881 census
VIEWLEWISRichard Rowlandc18431910
VIEWLUCASRobert18471895
VIEWLEWISRichardc1874after 1901 census
VIEWLEONARDJames
VIEWLENNARDCharles Alfred John1918
VIEWLENNARDCharles William18951969
VIEWLENNARDWalter George1855after 1891 census
VIEWPILCHERA. T.c1879after 1918 tribunal
VIEWLOVEGeorgec18291867
VIEWLOVEGeorge18591915
VIEWLEWISGeorge18291906
VIEWLUCASJohnc18031859
VIEWLUCASJohn18451925
VIEWLUCASAlfred1834after 1891 census
VIEWLYONSAlfred18471919
VIEWLYONSCharles John1882after 1901 census
VIEWLARKINGeorge Frederick18891966
VIEWLARKINHarry18641932
VIEWLARKINHenry John18861967
VIEWLYONSSoney Charles Francis18961915
VIEWJEMMETTFrancesLUCKc1864After 1911 census
VIEWLUCKFrancesJEMMETTc1864after 1901 census
VIEWLEDGEREllen
VIEWLOCKWOODJames
VIEWLEWISGeorge
VIEWLEMONElsie Winifred
VIEWLIGHTFOOTClara E.
VIEWLINDSAYS.
VIEWLANGLEYGeorge
VIEWLARAMAN
VIEWLEGERTON?C.A.
VIEWLAMBKINThomas1864after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINBeatrice1891after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINLillian1893after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINThomas1896
VIEWLUCKMatildaPEEK
VIEWLANCEFIELDAnnie
VIEWLINESArthur George
VIEWLLOYDMary Ann
VIEWLACKFORDWilliam
VIEWLAMBKINAlice Maud Mary1896After 1911 census
VIEWLEWISSidney George18901917
VIEWLUCKHURSTFlorence1893After 1911 census
VIEWLOVEGeorge Percy1885After 1911 census
VIEWLOVEJohn James1891After 1911 census
VIEWLYONSJohn Samuel1892After 1911 census
VIEWMILLGATEErnestc18931914
VIEWMANTLESamuelc1851after 1871census
VIEWMONKFrederick Albert18811952
VIEWMILLSWilliam18591916
VIEWMANNOUCHGeorge18351847
VIEWMALEYWilliam Stephen18811916
VIEWMORRISJ. W.1916
VIEWMORRISWilliam Thomas18611916
VIEWMEEKINGSAlbert James18771954
VIEWMANOUCHEmmaSHARP18691910
VIEWSHARPEmmaMANOUCH18691910
VIEWMULCAHYJohnc18611940
VIEWMOUNTJamesc18451916
VIEWMOOREWalter Haroldc18761945
VIEWMANNOUCHAlfred Harry18921974
VIEWMOUNTBertie Robert Edwardc18951973
VIEWMONKHarry William18901956
VIEWMANTLEJohn EphriamMANTELL18561935
VIEWMOOREJames Williamc18651925
VIEWMANUELJamesMANUELLc18621946
VIEWMANUELJamesMANUELL1884after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWMOONHarryc18781938
VIEWMANNGeorgec18331900
VIEWMILGATEWilliam Henry18471904
VIEWMANSERFred ( Harry )1916
VIEWMACEYRobert Williamc18721944
VIEWMcCANDLISHWilliam Herbert
VIEWMOOREHenry William ( Harry )c1850after 1934
VIEWMATHEWSMILLENc1890
VIEWMILLENMATHEWSc1890
VIEWMILESWilliam John18971976
VIEWMAYJoseph William18931981
VIEWMcEWENJames
VIEWMAUGHAMMartin
VIEWMETCALFFrank Hodson or Hudson
VIEWMATTHEWSSamuel18611938
VIEWCOOKElizabethMORRISc1881after 1901 census
VIEWMORRISElizabethCOOKc1881after 1901 census
VIEWMARSHDaisy Isabel1896after 1918
VIEWMERCERPercy Osborne18771946
VIEWMANNFrederick Williamc1865after 1891census
VIEWMANNGeorge Thomasc1856after 1901 census
VIEWMANNJohnc18631893
VIEWMANNSidney Johnc18841930
VIEWMOULTONPhil. P.
VIEWMILLSTEDAlexander18791933
VIEWMILLENCharles18771932
VIEWMARSHIsabella A.c1854after 1871 census
VIEWMARSHWilliam Halesc1857after 1881 census
VIEWMARSHHerbert Thomasc18931954
VIEWMARTINH. P.
VIEWMcCREADYRobert Georgec18621938
VIEWMACDONALD.John
VIEWMALPUS.William
VIEWMANCLARK.William
VIEWMANTLEGeorge Jo.c1821after 1881c
VIEWMARTINThomas
VIEWMAYLUMWilliec1857after 1871c.
VIEWMETCALFED. J.
VIEWMILESJessie
VIEWMONDAYFredMONDAYE
VIEWMOONAlice Maud MaryTAYLOR19061987
VIEWTAYLORAlice Maud MaryMOON19061987
VIEWMOONElizabethc1814after 1871 census
VIEWMORGANChristopher
VIEWMORGANFrank Solomon1889
VIEWMUNDAYReginald Frances
VIEWMOOREElizaSELLEN18521942
VIEWSELLENElizaMOORE18521942
VIEWMOOREEdward Gray18281916
VIEWMANSEREdieTAYLORc1882after 1911 marr
VIEWTAYLOREdieMANSERc1882after 1911 marr
VIEWMOORERuthc18281905
VIEWMOOREAlfred1863after 1881census
VIEWMOOREWilliam Thomas18211870
VIEWMOOREHenryc18381889
VIEWMATSONSusannahMOOREc1845after 1871 census
VIEWMOORESusannahMATSONc1845after 1871 census
VIEWLLOYDCharlotteMOORE1856after 1881 census
VIEWMOORECharlotteLLOYD1856after 1891 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc18661948
VIEWMANSEREdwardc1880after 1901 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc18661948
VIEWMANSERAlbertc1882
VIEWMINTERHenry18821918
VIEWBUSHELLAlice MarianMANNOOCH18881969
VIEWMANNOOCHAlice MarianBUSHELL18881969
VIEWMARLANDElizac1835after 1861 census
VIEWMARSHElsieSUMMERSc1898after Apr 1888
VIEWSUMMERSElsieMARSHc1898after Apr 1888
VIEWMILDREDWilliam
VIEWMARSHEthel
VIEWMARSHNancy
VIEWMITCHELLH. J.
VIEWMANNOUCHJames William John18761960
VIEWMATTHEWSLil
VIEWMARTINESPedro
VIEWMANNINGHerbert Robert1852
VIEWMILGATEWilliam
VIEWMONKJohnc1847
VIEWMATTHEWSArthur J.c1887
VIEWMILWAYH.
VIEWMINTERJohn18571902
VIEWMANNOUCHCharlotteMARTIN18631921
VIEWMARTINCharlotteMANNOUCH18631921
VIEWMARTINEmma18811898
VIEWMANNOOCHWilliam John18441895
VIEWMARTINWilliam Edwardc18731941
VIEWMOONFlorence JuliaTUMBER
VIEWTUMBERFlorence JuliaMOON
VIEWMANSERMabelc1884
VIEWMOSSGeorgec1859
VIEWMARSHWilliam Bridger18411916
VIEWMARSHAlice AnnTYLER
VIEWTYLERAlice AnnMARSH
VIEWBUTLEREliza Sarah AnnMARSH1877
VIEWMARSHEliza Sarah AnnBUTLER1877
VIEWMASTERSJoseph Taylorc18471923
VIEWMASTERSJoseph Jamesc1873
VIEWMASTERSBertie18831904
VIEWMcISAACWilliamc18241898
VIEWMcPHERSONAlexander?1858 / 18701916
VIEWMONKGeorge18751919
VIEWMILLSCharles18431916
VIEWMONKWilliamc17981869
VIEWMACKEYAlfred William
VIEWMACKEYAlfred William
VIEWMILLSTEDDaniel Walterc18541929
VIEWMILGATERichard Henryc1859After 1898
VIEWMOONW.
VIEWMILLGATEWilliam Jamesc18601939
VIEWMITCHELLW.
VIEWMcHARRISHector
VIEWMOONNell
VIEWMILLSWilliam Thomas
VIEWMARSH
VIEWMERRITTJ.
VIEWMOATE.J.
VIEWMILLSRobert Alfred
VIEWMACKIES.J.
VIEWMcCANDLISHWilliam Herbert
VIEWMANUELAlfred
VIEWMARSHAnnc1894
VIEWMATTHEWSCharles Henry1889after 1911 census
VIEWMOSSCharles Robertc1897after 1911 census
VIEWMILLSEvan
VIEWMILLENJames18781959
VIEWMANNOOCHAnna1889After 1911 census
VIEWMARSHAnn Caroline1894After 1911 census
VIEWMERCERAlbert Reginaldc.1885After 1917
VIEWMERCKXAntoine1890After 1917
VIEWMATTHEWSDaniel18681942
VIEWMILLENFlorriec1893After 1911 census
VIEWMILLENGeorgec1895After 1911 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc1876After 1911 census
VIEWNORRISWalter James1863
VIEWNORRINGTONHenry Charlesc18691916
VIEWNOBLEJohnc1890
VIEWNEAMENellie Elizabeth1893
VIEWNICOL. M.B.EJohn Strathdeec18691936
VIEWNEAMEHenry18621946
VIEWNEAMEFlossie AndersonWILLIS1886
VIEWWILLISFlossie AndersonNEAME1886
VIEWNEWPORTWilliam George
VIEWNOBLEJohn1889
VIEWNETHERSOLEAlbert Henry
VIEWNICHOLSONSidney Georgec18971987
VIEWNOWERSMary Ruthc18401884
VIEWNIXONWilliamc1836
VIEWNEWMANHaroldc1899
VIEWNASHAlbert Victor1882
VIEWNICHOLSJohn Page18581927
VIEWNICHOLLSPhillip Brownc18351908
VIEWNORRISAlbert Wc1887
VIEWNORRISEdward George18901939
VIEWNORRISGeorgec1864
VIEWNORMANWalter18751958
VIEWNORRISEdward
VIEWNORRISWalter Cruice1893
VIEWOMANSEmmaSMITH1885
VIEWSMITHEmmaOMANS1885
VIEWOLDFIELDWinifred Cassandrac18951916
VIEWO'BRIENWilliamc1860
VIEWOLIVEHorace1899
VIEWOWENWilliam George18841969
VIEWOWENHenry Claude18911963
VIEWOLIVERArthurc1868
VIEWOMANSJohn Beeching18761958
VIEWOSBORNRobert1883
VIEWOTTAWAYD.
VIEWOWENHubert
VIEWOWENJack ( Toffee )
VIEWORROMHerbert David
VIEWOLIVERAlbert
VIEWOVERILLFrances ElizabethPAYNE
VIEWPAYNEFrances ElizabethOVERILL
VIEWOTTAWAYJohn Betts18421905
VIEWOTTAWAY
VIEWOTTERWELL
VIEWOWENG.
VIEWOWENThomas Sidney
VIEWOMANSEdward Charlesc.18711940
VIEWOWENSOlive Sarahc.1878After 1911 census
VIEWOSTStella Constance1888After 1911 census
VIEWPARSONSKatePOLHILL
VIEWPOLHILLKatePARSONS
VIEWPOWWilliam Georgec1878
VIEWPARKEREmma Elizabeth1852
VIEWPEPPEREdwardc1878
VIEWBUTCHERNelliePETERS18851964
VIEWPETERSNellieBUTCHER18851964
VIEWBRETTHarriett ElizabethPAGEc1884
VIEWPAGEHarriett ElizabethBRETTc1884
VIEWPENNINGEdward Rice18691916
VIEWPALOWKARRickman Mannery Moore18851916
VIEWPHILLIPSA.1916
VIEWPEPPERFrederick Williamc18751935
VIEWPERRYMANAlbert James18891916
VIEWPHILPOTTAlbert John18971916
VIEWPOWELLGeorge John18841916
VIEWPILCHERGeorgec18371920
VIEWPEPPERFrederic18761960
VIEWPETERSEdwinc18551913
VIEWPOTTSAbrahamc18661935
VIEWPILCHERHarry18881916
VIEWPIERCEEdward Thomas18851949
VIEWPILERoseSOUTHWORTHc1901
VIEWSOUTHWORTHRosePILEc1901
VIEWPHILPOTTHarry18881959
VIEWPOINTERElizabethc18611940
VIEWPORDAGEFrank Herbert1896
VIEWPAGEAlfred Johnc1900
VIEWPHILPOTTDaisy LilianPUNYER
VIEWPUNYERDaisy LilianPHILPOTT
VIEWPOINTERAlfred1881
VIEWPOINTERFrederick Charlesc1892
VIEWPANTANEYFrederick Thomas1900
VIEWPRATLEYHarry S.
VIEWPHILPOTTMarkc18571944
VIEWPOPECharles Henry1886
VIEWPAYNERichardc1853
VIEWPOTTSWilliam Henryc1894
VIEWPRINCEHenryc18361923
VIEWLUCKLouisa JanePILCHERc1883
VIEWPILCHERLouisa JaneLUCKc1883
VIEWPAGEFrederick William1853
VIEWPARTISJohn Thomas18391899
VIEWPOYSDENSydney James1891
VIEWPITTOCKSydney Roderick Vincent Lyon18971960
VIEWPITTOCKErnest Ec1884
VIEWPACKMANLeopold William18921960
VIEWPEPPERFrederick William18911969
VIEWPANTANEYRosetta CatherineTOWNERc18831962
VIEWTOWNERRosetta CatherinePANTANEYc18831962
VIEWKNELLCharlotte MarthaPANTANEYc1876
VIEWPANTANEYCharlotte MarthaKNELLc1876
VIEWDOBSONJoseph WilliamPITCHER
VIEWPITCHERJoseph WilliamDOBSON
VIEWPETLEYJohnc18261847
VIEWPOOLEYAlfred John1882
VIEWPIGOTTEileen P
VIEWPHILPOTSidneyc18871918
VIEWPOLHILLHerbert George1875
VIEWPEENEAlfred18461869
VIEWPEENEBenjamin18161876
VIEWPAYNEdward18621926
VIEWPAYNEAlice Maria18621939
VIEWPAYNEJohn Georgec18321867
VIEWEPPSRebeccaFRENCH and PAYNE18231882
VIEWFRENCHRebeccaPAYNE and EPPS18231882
VIEWPAYNERebeccaFRENCH and EPPS18231882
VIEWPILCHERDavidc18451927
VIEWPLUMBCharles
VIEWPATCHINGThomas John1879
VIEWPICKGeorge Thomasc1884
VIEWPARKERErnest William Jamesc1889
VIEWPARSONSFrederick William1882
VIEWPARSONSLewis Georgec1900
VIEWPHIPPSGeorgec1870
VIEWPALMERErnest William1871
VIEWPILCHERFrank George
VIEWPILCHERErnest Edwardc18731922
VIEWASHBYJanePOWELL18871909
VIEWPOWELLJaneASHBY18871909
VIEWPEARSONGeorgec1874
VIEWPATCHINGCharles18411921
VIEWPATCHINGRichard Charles18631913
VIEWPUNYERJohn ( Sen'r )18691941
VIEWPHILPOTTCharles Edward18901961
VIEWPEPPERJosephc18431925
VIEWPATCHINGRichard Jamesc18901957
VIEWPILCHERJohnc18581923
VIEWPRITCHARDThomas John1852after 1891c.
VIEWPEPPERGeorgec18651946
VIEWPEPPERCharles Arthur18781904
VIEWPANTONYFrank James
VIEWPEGLERCharles James
VIEWPRISTONWilliam Henry
VIEWPAWLEYHerbertc1848after 1881c
VIEWPAYNFrederick Gurney18221892
VIEWPAGEAlfred Johnc1839after 1861c
VIEWPAGEThomasc1852
VIEWPAGEWilliam Thomasc18281905
VIEWPAGEThomas Benjamin, Bart18631935
VIEWPAGEGeorge Henry Edward18731930
VIEWPAGEMatilda ElizabethSOUTHAM1866
VIEWSOUTHAMMatilda ElizabethPAGE1866
VIEWPACKMANWalter Ernest18761937
VIEWPACKMANSidney Philpott18481917
VIEWPERRYErnest Prideaux1879
VIEWPEARTErnest Victor1872
VIEWPULLENJohnc1822
VIEWPUNSHONMr
VIEWPRESTINMabel
VIEWPARFETTFrank1852
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18151871
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18461906
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18741905
VIEWPHILPOTTEllenSIDDERS18841957
VIEWSIDDERSEllenPHILPOTT18841957
VIEWPHILPOTTFrederickc18791949
VIEWPALMERFred G.
VIEWPETERSSolomon18561918
VIEWPETERSSolomon18791921
VIEWPAGEJohn1939
VIEWPAGEMiss A. M
VIEWPOOLEthel
VIEWPILGRIMWilliam John1867
VIEWPILCHERA. T.c1879
VIEWPETTINGERJ.
VIEWPEARCEA. H.
VIEWPAULArthur Henry
VIEWPARVISSIENChallis George
VIEWPARKERAlbert
VIEWPANTANEYH.
VIEWPACKMANMiss Edith Ellen1889
VIEWPACKMANH
VIEWPRUDENH.
VIEWPILCHERWilliamc18431914
VIEWPAGEAlice LouisaPATCHING1879
VIEWPATCHINGAlice LouisaPAGE1879
VIEWPOWELLGeorge J.c1885
VIEWPOOLEWilliamc18571907
VIEWPEPPERGeorgec18471906
VIEWPEPPERWilliam James18691938
VIEWPEARCEJosephc18501925
VIEWPORDAGEFrederickc1867
VIEWPORDAGEErnest Elias1880
VIEWPAGEJames Williamc1858
VIEWPHILPOTTSamuel
VIEWPETTETTJane
VIEWHUNTLEYHartyPETERS1883
VIEWPETERSHartyHUNTLEY1883
VIEWPEPPERThomasc18231896
VIEWPEPPERHenry18531889
VIEWCOVENEYPEPPER and HAWKINS
VIEWHAWKINSSusannahCOVENEY, PEPPER18491918
VIEWPEPPERSusannahCOVENEY, later HAWKINS18491918
VIEWBARTONLouisa JanePILE1885
VIEWPILELouisa JaneBARTONc1885
VIEWPARKERElizabethc18281897
VIEWPOWGeorge Benjaminc1850
VIEWPOSTAlice18941916
VIEWPAGEEdwardc18631946
VIEWPEENEWilliam18041868
VIEWPOOKSidneyc18791945
VIEWPAGEJohnc18571906
VIEWPRICEWilliam
VIEWPAGEWilliam
VIEWPRITCHARDCissie
VIEWPACKMANFrederick Thomas
VIEWPORDAGECharles1894
VIEWPARKERStanley
VIEWPEARCEAlfred Sidney
VIEWPAIN
VIEWPAINJ.E.
VIEWPOTTS
VIEWPAICEWalterc18921932
VIEWPIERCEF.
VIEWPHILPOTTAmy
VIEWPHILPOTTEdith
VIEWPHILPOTTHilda
VIEWPOOLEAlfred Edward1882after 1911 census
VIEWPORTERWallace Isonc1895after 1911 census
VIEWPATCHINGJamesc1891after 1911 census
VIEWPATCHINGSidneyc1889after 1911 census
VIEWPEELWalterc1856after 1911 census
VIEWPRISTONPercy John
VIEWPEIRCEErnest Walter1890
VIEWCHAMBERSCaroline CharlottePILCHER
VIEWPILCHERCaroline CharlotteCHAMBERS
VIEWPALMERRobert Ernest1895
VIEWPALMERRobert Victor1896
VIEWPEPPERCharles William
VIEWPOPELewis18901950
VIEWPEPPEREthelc.1888After 1911 census
VIEWPEPPERNelliec.1896After 1911 census
VIEWPUTTOCKDavid Johnc.1896After 1911 census
VIEWPAYGeorgec.1854After 1911 census
VIEWPIERCEEmily Marian, later AVERY1883After 1915 marriage
VIEWPEPPERFrederick George1895After 1911 census
VIEWPILCHERDavidc18451915
VIEWPAGEStanley1890After 1915 marriage
VIEWPATCHINGWalter John1877After 1911 census
VIEWEPPSRose MatildaQUINNELL1889
VIEWQUINNELLRose MatildaEPPS1889
VIEWQUINNELLGeorgec18761934
VIEWQUA(I)FECharles1869
VIEWQUEEN
VIEWRIGDENCharles William18621941
VIEWREADERJohn Richard
VIEWROGERSAliceTHEOBALDc1880
VIEWTHEOBALDAliceROGERSc1880
VIEWREDMANWalter John ( Jack )c18911960
VIEWRAINSMargaretc1870
VIEWROSEJohn18291847
VIEWRANDALLThomas William18771916
VIEWREADERRobert Daniel Pierce18841916
VIEWROBUSGeorge Frederick1916
VIEWRICHARDSNorman George18741916
VIEWRAINSWilliam Thomasc1857
VIEWREYNOLDSFrank1885
VIEWRAINESGracec1878
VIEWRAYNERGeorge1846
VIEWRIVERSCharlesc1875
VIEWRAINESJohn Georgec1867
VIEWRALPHJohn18921963
VIEWRICKARDHarold Rayner18891970
VIEWREDMANJohnc18321847
VIEWROGERSAlfred Arnoldc18511937
VIEWREYNOLDSWilliam John19021975
VIEWRICKARDHarold George ( Jack )19151991
VIEWRAYNERGeorgec18251864
VIEWROGERSWilliam Frederick18741959
VIEWROUCCAJoseph
VIEWPACKMANLilyRALPHc1907c1978
VIEWRALPHLilyPACKMANc1907c1978
VIEWRICKWOODJohnc1834
VIEWBRICEWinifred MaryRAMSDEN1904
VIEWRAMSDENWinifred MaryBRICE1904
VIEWRAYLucy18821903
VIEWROBUSEdwardc18491892
VIEWRAIN(E)SJames18861957
VIEWROGERSHarry18881924
VIEWRICHARDSONCharles1891
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc18601916
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc18881943
VIEWRAMSDENBen Valentinec1888
VIEWRAMSDENHarryc1890
VIEWRANDALLFredericc1810
VIEWREADERHenry
VIEWREEVESH.
VIEWREVELLErnest
VIEWREYNOLDSCharles Albert1894
VIEWRICHARDSONC.
VIEWROBERTSHenry Edward Upfoldc1880
VIEWROBINSONWalter John
VIEWROGERSWilliam Aaronc18841931
VIEWROGERSGeorgec18411895
VIEWREEDJohn Gawlerc1833
VIEWBATESAnnROOKc1821
VIEWROOKAnnBATESc1821
VIEWROWDENHarold
VIEWREDMANAlfred Frederick18821935
VIEWRUCKWilliamc18441931
VIEWRUCKJohn Thomasc18711925
VIEWGODFREYIvy VictoriaRAMSDEN1901
VIEWRAMSDENIvy VictoriaGODFREY1901
VIEWROGERSFrederick18551927
VIEWRICKARDCharlotte Ann18751945
VIEWRICKARDEliza Janec1882
VIEWRICKARDJohn Williamc18851956
VIEWRICKARDJohn Robertc1856
VIEWRANSHAWThomas Christopher
VIEWREAYJohn Foat
VIEWRUMSEYLeonard Reginald
VIEWROWEGeorge
VIEWROWLEYMary A.c1851
VIEWRUANEMary
VIEWRUSSELLJessec1824
VIEWRYANEllen
VIEWRYANJamesc1837
VIEWRYCROFTJohn H.c1819
VIEWRICKARDKate
VIEWREESBYFrederick George
VIEWHILLSAliceRAINS
VIEWRAINSAliceHILLS
VIEWROBSONA.
VIEWRUCKJohnc18201898
VIEWROWLANDJohnc1847
VIEWROWLANDJohnc1822
VIEWROGERSWilliam1889
VIEWPORDAGE then ALLENHarriettRANDALLc1852
VIEWRANDALLHarriettPORDAGE then ALLENc1852
VIEWRANSOMGeorge18371912
VIEWRANSOMGeorgec18221847
VIEWROGERSHarrietc1878
VIEWROGERSNorman1885
VIEWREDMANJohn18541932
VIEWREESBYCyril Arthurc1905
VIEWRUTTERGeorgec18651941
VIEWROOKAlbertc1882
VIEWROSEWilliamc1831
VIEWROBUSWilliam18511881
VIEWROBUSJeminaHART
VIEWRAYJulia JaneANDREWS
VIEWREYNOLDSJohnc1884
VIEWRANDL.A.
VIEWROGERS
VIEWRAYH.
VIEWfaggElsie JanetRUFFLES
VIEWRUFFLESElsie Janetfagg18991989
VIEWRUFFLESCharles18701952
VIEWROGERSGeorge Frederick John18831913
VIEWREESRobert William George
VIEWROBINSONJohn E.
VIEWREVELLF.
VIEWRICKWOOD
VIEWROBERSONStephen
VIEWROBERSONWilliam Westc18601941
VIEWRUDGARDMatthewc1869after 1916
VIEWRUSHBROOKEJoseph Richard1837
VIEWRUSHBROOKERichard1878
VIEWRUSHBROOKEJohn1881
VIEWRAMSDENGeorge
VIEWRAMSDENHarry
VIEWROBSONAlfred B.c1896after 1911 census
VIEWRAINSAnnie1892
VIEWRAINSLillie Frances
VIEWROBERTSJames Marshallc1886
VIEWREDMANPercy1888
VIEWROAFAaron Caleb
VIEWROWLANDJames Williamc1856after 1911 census
VIEWROGERSHarry18881924
VIEWREIDJamesc1867after 1911 census
VIEWREYNOLDSWalter James
VIEWREYNOLDSFrederick Charles
VIEWROGERSWilliam Tc1898After 1911 census
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc.18881943
VIEWRAMSDENPercyc.18811918
VIEWRAYAlfred Packman1896After 1914 marriage
VIEWRAYGeorge Samuel1872After 1911 census
VIEWSMITHJuliac1849
VIEWSTEVENSJohn
VIEWSMITHThomasc1835
VIEWSMITHWilliamc1833
VIEWSTRINGERAnnc18211847
VIEWSTRINGERThomasc18151904
VIEWSELMESWilliam Charles18961916
VIEWSKINNERH.1916
VIEWSOUTHAMAlfred George18821916
VIEWSTACEYT.1916
VIEWSEMARKCharles Henryc1866
VIEWSUTTONAlfred James18841916
VIEWSWANAlbert18761954
VIEWSPARKSGeorge1857
VIEWSTEPHENSIsaacSTEVENS1818
VIEWSNELLINGFrederickc18371876
VIEWSHARPAlfredc1857
VIEWSHARPFrankc1850
VIEWSELBYElizabeth Mary Alicec18671950
VIEWSTICKELSCharles James Stephen18981916
VIEWSPILLETTBenjamin Reubenc1850
VIEWSUTTONAlbert Alfred Thomas18961970
VIEWSMITHRosaBEACON18811953
VIEWSNIPClara Alma1857
VIEWSPILLETTJohn ( Jack )c18861916
VIEWSTICKENSWilliam Johnc18891916
VIEWSCROGIEWilliam Augustus18621916
VIEWSADDINGTONCharles Joseph18701916
VIEWSWANFrank Vincent18831923
VIEWSHEPPARDWilliamc18631934
VIEWSELBYPrideaux George18651947
VIEWSCOTTBenjamin1827
VIEWSAUNDERSWilliam Dela Heath1840
VIEWSMITHHenryc1877
VIEWSTONEGeorgec1859
VIEWSTRATFORDWilliam Edward18601935
VIEWSTANLEYCharles1898
VIEWSNOADFrederick18701942
VIEWSAYEWELLStephen Vidgeonc18801943
VIEWSTEDMANRichard18641923
VIEWSTEDMANHenry Richard1893
VIEWSEARSFrederick William1887
VIEWSAYEWELLStephenc18601927
VIEWSHILLINGRobert18611930
VIEWSWALLOWWalter18811941
VIEWSMITHWalter Frederick1858
VIEWSAYEWELLGeorge William18881957
VIEWSEGAJohn George
VIEWSEALYJohn Gillies
VIEWSTRATFORDThomasc18451936
VIEWSCOTTMiss E. H.
VIEWSUTTONGeorge Henry18991914
VIEWSELLENAlbertc1885
VIEWSPARK(E)SThomas or Henry
VIEWSHERWOODJames18351868
VIEWSMITHThomasc18381868
VIEWSNOADAlbert1885
VIEWSILVERWalter18091892
VIEWSHERWOODFrederick18421899
VIEWSHERWOODJohn18001864
VIEWSOLEWilliamc18211867
VIEWSELLPercy James
VIEWSIMMONDSSidney
VIEWSKEOCHRobert ( Bob )c18821961
VIEWSTEBBINGSJohn Martinc18901966
VIEWSTROUDH.
VIEWSTOCKRobert William18541916
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward1876
VIEWSEMARKWilliam17991873
VIEWSETTATREEHerbert Johnc1898
VIEWSULLIVANWilliam
VIEWSEMARKJames18251898
VIEWSEMARKHenry James ( Harry )18621918
VIEWSEMARKHenry18321892
VIEWSARGENTGeorge Richard1882
VIEWSIMSWilliam
VIEWSPRATLINGStanley Walterc1887
VIEWSTEVENSWalter Jamesc18761918
VIEWSMITHEdwin James18661947
VIEWSMITHGeorge William18841948
VIEWSMITHBurton1887
VIEWSMITHGeorge Williamc18751956
VIEWSHEPHERDJohn1848
VIEWSHEPHERDAlfred Henry1842
VIEWSHEPHERDFrederick18461903
VIEWSTANLEYAlbert Edward18671898
VIEWSMITHGeorgec18571933
VIEWSMITHWalter William18621937
VIEWSTRATFORDElizabeth Agnes Jane1883
VIEWSTICKELSW. F. or W.T.c1894
VIEWSTILLHannahc18321882
VIEWSTEVENSCharles Frederick18661933
VIEWSTEVENSHenry William18711925
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward18751960
VIEWSTEVENSJohn17861874
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward18191896
VIEWSTEVENSJames18431935
VIEWBUTCHERAnnieSKINNER1880
VIEWSKINNERAnnieBUTCHER1880
VIEWSTONEEmily Elizabethc1861
VIEWSMITHThomas18431920
VIEWSMITHThomas18751948
VIEWSMITHStephen Edwin1845
VIEWSMITHFrank Pearcec1896
VIEWSEARSJohn Samuel18841942
VIEWSMITHEdward George
VIEWSTIMSONWilliam Henryc18761956
VIEWSTONEJohnc18571915
VIEWSNIPArthur William1859
VIEWSTONEWilliam Charlesc18601902
VIEWSHEPHERDJohn Francis Edwardc18891973
VIEWSTRATFORDFrank William18871951
VIEWSMITHRichardWATSON-SMITHc18301908
VIEWWATSON-SMITHRichardSMITHc18301908
VIEWSNOADAlfred18691949
VIEWWATSON-SMITHClement Leigh18621916
VIEWSTRANDWilliam Maurice1885
VIEWSCOUSEWilliam George18791958
VIEWSHILLINGJames William18661946
VIEWSPILLETTJohn18101880
VIEWSPILLETTRichard18411878
VIEWSEALYWilliam Charlesc18481931
VIEWSKINNERJesse Henry18831920
VIEWSTEVENSHenry18401925
VIEWSCOTTAlexander Cruickshanks18751933
VIEWGOODWINRosettaSPENDIFF1855
VIEWSPENDIFFRosettaGOODWIN1855
VIEWLEWISEthelSTEVENS1882
VIEWSTEVENSEthelLEWIS1882
VIEWKARNCaroline ElizabethSTEVENS1880
VIEWSTEVENSCaroline ElizabethKARN1880
VIEWSTEVENSMabel18861961
VIEWSEGGERYCharles Stephen18881962
VIEWSEDGWICKWilliam18831927
VIEWSPEARMANEllen1844
VIEWSTEVENSWilliam Goldup18741931
VIEWSEELEYHenry Edward
VIEWSHAWFrank
VIEWSOLLYWilliam Ernest
VIEWSTEVENSFrederick Alfred
VIEWSTILLGeorgec18681910
VIEWSTONEArthur James
VIEWSTILLRobertc1889
VIEWSTONESydney Arthur
VIEWSTREETERRose
VIEWSACKERJohn Gc1841
VIEWSAINSBURYJames W1848
VIEWSAINSBURYJosephc1846
VIEWSANDYJoshua
VIEWSANTERD.
VIEWSAYERJohnc1848
VIEWSAXBYWilliam Augustus18531933
VIEWSAYERSFrederick William George
VIEWSCOTTThomasc18351911
VIEWSCRIVE(I)NSHarrietc1833
VIEWSCRIVENSGeorgec1858
VIEWSETTERFIELDJohn Thomas
VIEWSHEPHERDNellSPRATLINGc1876
VIEWSPRATLINGNellSHEPHERDc1876
VIEWSHORTTAlfred
VIEWSILVERRhoda C.c1854
VIEWSINDENCharles Leslie George1902
VIEWSKEGGSJohnc1875
VIEWSKINNERE.
VIEWSKINNERMiss E.
VIEWSKINNERJack
VIEWSMITHAnsley
VIEWSMITHElizabethc1852
VIEWSMITHWilliamc1849
VIEWSMITHFlorence
VIEWSMITHJohn1817
VIEWSMITHWilliam1814
VIEWSTAGGAlfredc1852
VIEWSTACYHarryc1852
VIEWSMITHSidney James
VIEWSMITHThomas
VIEWSMITHWilliam
VIEWSMITHThomas A.c1884
VIEWSMITHWilliam Edwardc1900
VIEWSTRINGERStephen
VIEWSWANJames1825
VIEWSWAINFlorrie
VIEWSUTTONJohnc18531916
VIEWSTALLARDRobert Henry1900
VIEWSMITHNelliec18961916
VIEWSULLIVANJohn Henry
VIEWSILVERKate Mariac18331919
VIEWSILVERThomasc18321904
VIEWSTONEJohn Thomas18581915
VIEWSTRATFORDJohn Lewisc1837
VIEWSHARPGeorgec1880
VIEWSHARPHarryc1887
VIEWSTRATFORDDanielc1816
VIEWSTRATFORDDanielc1840
VIEWSTRATFORDBarnabas
VIEWSELBYWilliam Septimusc18551933
VIEWSTRATFORDRobertc1876
VIEWSTRATFORDJesse Lewisc1863
VIEWSTRATFORDEdward Charlesc1871
VIEWSTRATFORDJohn Coxc18751915
VIEWSTRATFORDEdward William18381916
VIEWSTRATFORDEdward William18661904
VIEWSTRATFORDBarnabas Thomasc18681917
VIEWSTRATFORDJohn18741915
VIEWSTICKELSDick1858
VIEWSTICKELSWilliam18561906
VIEWSTEVENSWilliam Thomas18411918
VIEWSHERWOODAlbert Perry18581923
VIEWBRITTERLouisa AlbertaSHERWOOD, and TAYLORc18741964
VIEWSHERWOODLouisa AlbertaTAYLOR,and BRITTERc18741964
VIEWTAYLORLouisa AlbertaSHERWOOD, and BRITTERc18741964
VIEWSTANLEYThomas William
VIEWSTANLEYEdwin18521913
VIEWJEMMETTAlice SophiaSTRATFORDc1884
VIEWSTRATFORDAlice SophiaJEMMETTc1884
VIEWSWANRalph18501916
VIEWHALLLucy ElizabethSHRUBSOLEShrubshall18861964
VIEWSHRUBSOLELucy ElizabethHALLShrubshall18861964
VIEWSHRUBSOLEEthel MayShrubshall18921916
VIEWSHRUBSHALLWilliam RichardShrubsolec18951916
VIEWSWANHenryc18191896
VIEWSMITHAlfred Isaiah18521895
VIEWSEMARKCharles Henryc1866
VIEWHUNTJane ElizabethSMITHc1867
VIEWSMITHJane ElizabethHUNTc1867
VIEWSMITHJohn Williamc18391907
VIEWSMITHHenry Edwardc18701946
VIEWCUTTINGJane SophiaSMITH1876
VIEWSMITHJane SophiaCUTTING1876
VIEWSHEEPWASHWilliamc18121879
VIEWSHEEPWASHGeorge18471907
VIEWSHEEPWASHEdward James18381885
VIEWSHEEPWASHSarahc17931865
VIEWSHEEPWASHHenryc1834
VIEWSHERLOCKJohnc18131890
VIEWAYLETTJane or JennySHERWOODc1865
VIEWSHERWOODJane or JennyAYLETTc1865
VIEWJEMMETTCarolineSHERWOOD18621935
VIEWSHERWOODCarolineJEMMETT18621935
VIEWSKINNERJohnc1823
VIEWSKINNERJohn Edward18711961
VIEWSLADDENGeorge Henry Collingwoodc18441902
VIEWSLADDENWilliam Alfred Collingwood1873
VIEWSTANLEYCharles1863
VIEWSMITHFrederickc1856
VIEWSMITHEdward Charles1883
VIEWSOLEAlbert George1860
VIEWSPENDIFFWilliam1816
VIEWSPENDIFFAlbert Robert1859
VIEWSPENDIFFGeorgec1853
VIEWSTEVENSAlfred18381915
VIEWSTEVENSFrederick1874
VIEWSTEVENSBertram William18961922
VIEWSTEVENSFrederick18511926
VIEWSTEVENSThomas Alfred18791925
VIEWSTEVENSGeorgec18451922
VIEWSTEVENSHenry Charlesc18791949
VIEWSWANWalter18561918
VIEWSTONERichard Amos18451918
VIEWSTEVENSGeorge Percy18721918
VIEWSUTTONAnnie Amelia1885
VIEWSTUDDSamuel18751961
VIEWSWANPercy Dennis1881
VIEWSTONEMawson James1880
VIEWSTONEJohn Amosc18481893
VIEWMANNOOCHHarriet AnnSEAGER18571920
VIEWSEAGERHarriet AnnMANNOOCH18571920
VIEWSCOTTFrankc18991927
VIEWSANDYJohn
VIEWSTEVENSBilly
VIEWSTEVENSDaisy
VIEWSTEVENSJimmy
VIEWSTEVENSMinnie
VIEWSTEVENST.
VIEWSTICKELSNell
VIEWSINCLAIRJames
VIEWSHILLINGEdward
VIEWSTOCKBURYWar Memorial
VIEWSTEVENSWilliam Frederick George
VIEWSAGEHenry John
VIEWSOUTHWARKAileen Le Estrange
VIEWSKINNERJo
VIEWSTEVENSWilliam
VIEWSTONECharles Henry
VIEWSACKETTErnest
VIEWSTEVENSONCharles
VIEWSTICKELLSWilliam Charles
VIEWSEAS?H.
VIEWSECKETT
VIEWSMITHC.
VIEWSOLDIERS
VIEWSIDWELL
VIEWSLACKCharles Edward
VIEWSPRINGFORDLionel
VIEWSTOKESJohn1838
VIEWSEARSAlbert James
VIEWSEARSEarnest Mark
VIEWSEARSThomas William
VIEWSEARSHarry Edward
VIEWSIMSJohn William
VIEWSMITHJames
VIEWSMITHAlfred Edwin Gray
VIEWSMITHNellie Maud
VIEWSMITHElenor
VIEWSTAYWilliam Johnc1876after 1911 census
VIEWSTANLEYThomas George
VIEWSTEVENSPercival Huntley
VIEWSWANArthur
VIEWSUMMERSHarold
VIEWSTEDMANAlfredc1896after 1911 census
VIEWSTEDMANLizziec1890after 1911 census
VIEWSKINNERFrederick Henryc1878after 1911 census
VIEWSHARPFred1890after 1911 census
VIEWSTEVENSHerbert Nobel1878
VIEWSCOTTRichard1888
VIEWSUNLEYJohn George
VIEWSANTERWilliam Iden1885
VIEWSMITHJohn Thomasc1884
VIEWSMITHWilliamc1884after 1911 census
VIEWSTAPELYGeorge Wc1853After 1911 census
VIEWSTONEAlbertc1895After 1911 census
VIEWSKINNERGeorgec. 1894After 1911 census
VIEWSMITHVictor James1895After 1911 census
VIEWSPRATLINGAlec Elvyc.18951974
VIEWSTEVENSEllen M Mc. 1894After 1911 census
VIEWSMITHDaisy Anna1892After 1915 marriage
VIEWSMITHMay Elizabeth1894After 1911 census
VIEWSMITHLily Winifred1895After 1914 marriage
VIEWSWANAlbert1876After 1911 census
VIEWSTONECaroline
VIEWTHEOBALDSHarry Albert1883
VIEWTOLHURSTAlbertc1864
VIEWTOLHURSTAlbert Johnc18431867
VIEWTHEOBALDArthur Hc18971917
VIEWTAYLORAlbert1886
VIEWTAYLORGregory Albert1882
VIEWTAYLORCharles Edward18761906
VIEWTAYLORCornelius William18911916
VIEWTAYLORFrederick George18991916
VIEWTAYLORHerbert Bonney18711916
VIEWTERRYHarry18871916
VIEWTURNERWilliamc18901916
VIEWTONGWilliamc1833
VIEWTAYLORHenry Thomasc18671930
VIEWTAMSETTGeorgec1899
VIEWTWIST
VIEWTYLERHenryc18421902
VIEWTOPPINHenryc18201847
VIEWTERRYWilliam
VIEWTABRETTWilliam Henryc19001971
VIEWTAYLORGeorgec18001867
VIEWTURNERAlbert Edward18661943
VIEWTHURESSELLGeorgec1855
VIEWTONGEdwardc1875
VIEWAKHURSTFrances JaneNORRIS, THURESSELLc1853
VIEWNORRISFrances JaneTHURESSELL and AKHURSTc1853
VIEWTHURESSELLFrances JaneNORRIS, later AKHURSTc1853
VIEWTERRYWilliamc1870
VIEWTERRYHenry Thomasc18671951
VIEWTERRYThomasc18311915
VIEWTHEOBALDSGeorge William18481935
VIEWBRISLEYGertrude MarionTHEOBALDS1879
VIEWTHEOBALDSGertrude MarionBRISLEY1879
VIEWTILLEYJames Ormston18201847
VIEWTWISTSydney James18991985
VIEWTYLERWilliamc18741949
VIEWTERRYThomasc18821922
VIEWMERCEREliza EthelSWAN , TURNER18851927
VIEWSWANEliza EthelTURNER, MERCER18851927
VIEWTURNEREliza EthelSWAN then MERCER18851927
VIEWTURNERMinnie Janec1872
VIEWTURNERPercyc1890
VIEWTHEOBALDSHarold Thomas18821948
VIEWTHOMASGeorge1893
VIEWTHOMASHenry1885
VIEWTWISTPercy Edward1901
VIEWTWISTHenry Rands18611947
VIEWTHOROGOODWilliam Henryc18731930
VIEWTAYLORWilliam Bernard
VIEWTAYTONErnest18791917
VIEWTAYLORNellie Victoria Monica18951947
VIEWTYLERCharles Arthurc18771948
VIEWTODDJohn Henry Thomas
VIEWTODHUNTERB. E.
VIEWTAMSETTErnest
VIEWTAYLORJ.
VIEWTERRY
VIEWTHIRKETTLEGeorge Edward
VIEWTHOMPSONElizabethc1822
VIEWTINDELLEdith
VIEWTHORNICRAFTThomasc1826
VIEWTUCKERFrederickc1862
VIEWTUCKERWilliam F.c1828
VIEWTOWNERThomas
VIEWTWISTThomas Williamc1855
VIEWTUCKERFrederick Charlesc1891
VIEWTAYLORStephenc18551931
VIEWTAYLOREdwardc1859
VIEWTAYLORWilliamc1857
VIEWTAMSETTWilliam Henryc18541937
VIEWTERRYLewis Harold1885
VIEWTAYLORGeorge Richard18611935
VIEWTAYLORCharlesc18501923
VIEWTASSELLGuy18761950
VIEWTRENCHGeorge18381912
VIEWTAYLORWilliam Frederickc18761927
VIEWTAYLORJamesc18681944
VIEWTAYLORJohnc18701953
VIEWJONESMinnie ElizabethTAYLORc1880
VIEWTAYLORMinnie ElizabethJONESc1880
VIEWTURNERWilliam Alfred
VIEWT.N.T. POISIONING
VIEWTERRYAlec Gordonc1894after 1916
VIEWTUFFIELEd. Chas.
VIEWTHOMAS
VIEWTOWNEREdith Elizabeth
VIEWTILBERWilliamc1878after 1911 census
VIEWTAYLORStanley Thomas1888
VIEWTHEOBALDSJames George1877after 1911 census
VIEWTOWNSHENDRobert Charlesc1897After 1911 census
VIEWTAMSETTFrank
VIEWTHEOBALDPercyc1892after 1911 census
VIEWTAYLORThomas Johnc1871after 1911 census
VIEWTAYLORJohn
VIEWTAMSETTCharley1893after 1911 census
VIEWTAYLORAlfredc1853
VIEWTAYLORElizabethc1886After 1911 census
VIEWTONGEdward George Alfred1898After 1919 marriage
VIEWUNDERDOWNGeorge
VIEWUDENFrederick Arthurc18831968
VIEWURRYPercy Baker1890
VIEWUNDERDOWNThomas Edward1899
VIEWUNDERDOWNFrederick Charles18891933
VIEWUNDERDOWNWilliam Thomasc18861911
VIEWUSHERJack
VIEWUDENSidney Charlesc1899
VIEWUNDERDOWNThomasc18671951
VIEWUNDERDOWNWilliamc1847
VIEWUDENEllen Sarah (Nellie)
VIEWUNDERWOODWilliam John
VIEWURBANafter 2 April 1916
VIEWCURLINGLily MayUNDERDOWN and INGE1896
VIEWINGELily MayCURLING, and UNDERDOWN1896
VIEWUNDERDOWNLily MayCURLING, and INGE1896
VIEWVINCENTSidney Churchill18871916
VIEWVIDEANJohn18341916
VIEWVENNERMrs
VIEWVERNONJames Henry
VIEWVENNERWalter
VIEWVAUGHANLeonard George1898
VIEWVIDLERHerbert
VIEWVINCERWilliam John
VIEWVOKESJohn Wynard
VIEWVANSONWilliam Henry
VIEWVIDEONLily
VIEWWITTINErnest Frankc1888
VIEWWASSBerth Edward1887
VIEWSTOKESMary JaneWESTc1884
VIEWWESTMary JaneSTOKESc1884
VIEWWOODJohnc18511913
VIEWWALLISJames1865
VIEWWHIDDETTVictoria Florence18981917
VIEWWEBBCharles Alfredc18701916
VIEWWELLFAREWalter James18741916
VIEWWOOLLEYGeorge William18401916
VIEWWOOLLEYHenry18061859
VIEWWOODWilliamc18321868
VIEWWALTERAlfred Nathanielc18721945
VIEWWELLARDMontague Alfred18731916
VIEWWADEPhilip George18951916
VIEWWALLERWalter T.18661916
VIEWWILESFrankc18711916
VIEWWYLESFrederick George18901916