If you love Faversham, join us. We seek to Cherish the Past, Adorn the Present, Create for the Future

Gunpowder Workers Database

SurnameForenameOther Name(s)Alternative surnameDate-of-BirthDate-of-Death
VIEWARNOLDSarah EmilyCHEESMAN18741918
VIEWCHEESMANSarah EmilyARNOLD18741918
VIEWALLENCaroline
VIEWADLEYAlbert George1884after 1901 census
VIEWADLEYThomasADSLEY18511934
VIEWADSLEYThomasADLEY18511934
VIEWAVERYWallace Archibaldc188523680
VIEWANDERSONHenry18911916
VIEWAPPLETONW.2nd April 1916
VIEWASHBYAlfred Williamc18781916
VIEWARNOLDJohn William Archibaldc18701944
VIEWADAMSWalterc18691944
VIEWAMOSWilliam Cowtan18391879
VIEWAMOSElizabethREADc1870after 1901 census
VIEWREADElizabethAMOSc1870after 1901 census
VIEWALLISONHenryc1840after 1891 census
VIEWARNOLDGeorge Edmundc1856after 1911
VIEWABBOTTH.P
VIEWANDERSONAlfred William
VIEWAPPSGeorge Edmund
VIEWASHBYCharles
VIEWALLWOODArthur
VIEWARCHERErnest David
VIEWANDERSONDaniel Hacker18321868
VIEWANDERSONHarrietMARSHc1800after 1861 census
VIEWANDERSONHarrietc1800after 1861 census
VIEWMARSHHarrietANDERSONc1800after 1861 census
VIEWAMOSWilliam Henryc1888after marriage in 1917
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephen Edwin1894after marriage in 1917
VIEWAYLWARDGeorge Edward John1883after 1939
VIEWAMOSGeorgec18661946
VIEWARCHEREllis Henryc1891about 1916
VIEWATKINSONHoratio Nelson2nd August 1916
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephenc18651939
VIEWAMOSHenryc18331847
VIEWANDERSONJohn
VIEWANDREWSIvy MayWRIGHT1898after husb.funeral,1951
VIEWWRIGHTIvy MayANDREWS1898after husb.funeral,1951
VIEWAYLETTHenry
VIEWANDERSONFrank18661939
VIEWAUSTINWilliam18391867
VIEWAMOSThomas18261867
VIEWAMOSHarold Wanley18891970
VIEWANDREWSJohn Williamc18741944
VIEWANDERSONEmmaEXTON 1890after 1915
VIEWEXTONEmmaANDERSON1890 after 1915
VIEWADLEYHorace18861976
VIEWADLEYWilliam Henry1879after 1921 Dir.entry
VIEWARNOLDCharlesc1855after 1871 census
VIEWASHBYEdwardc1877after 1921
VIEWASHLEYCharles
VIEWASKEW“Lightning”
VIEWALLENJohn Belcher1886after 1921 marriage
VIEWALLENBob Victor1884after 1905 marriage
VIEWADEYHenry18461867
VIEWADEYAlfred1843after 1891 marr.
VIEWALLENHudson Sydney1891
VIEWAKHURSTRichard Albert1842after 1909
VIEWASHBYW.
VIEWAMOSCharlotteBEAN, FEVERc18341903
VIEWBEANCharlotteAMOS, FEVERc18341903
VIEWFEVERCharlotteAMOS, BEANc18341903
VIEWAUSTINAnnHODGES, LYONSc18291910
VIEWHODGESAnnAUSTIN, LYONSc18291910
VIEWLYONSAnnHODGES and AUSTINc18291910
VIEWALLENCaroline ElizaKITE1883after 1911 marr.
VIEWKITECaroline ElizaALLEN1883after 1911 marr.
VIEWATTAWAYGeorge1848after 1921 directory
VIEWALEFOUNDERJohn18691924
VIEWALLENAugustus Belcherc18541922
VIEWALLENFrank Charles18601918
VIEWAYLETTEdward Charles (Ted)1899
VIEWYOUNGA.
VIEWYOUNGH.
VIEWYOUNGS.W.A
VIEWAGEREsther JaneEDEc1865after 1885 marr.
VIEWEDEEsther JaneAGERc1865after 1885 marr.
VIEWADKINSGeorge Henry18861940
VIEWANDREWSThomasc18131884
VIEWANDREWSThomasc18501901
VIEWANDREWSRichard George18651950
VIEWARNOLDMary JaneBEDSTER1872After 1893 marr.
VIEWARNOLDAlbert George18961954
VIEWATTAWAYElizaDRURY, WILDISHc18431893
VIEWDRURYElizaATTAWAY, WILDISHc18431893
VIEWWILDISHElizaDRURY, ATTAWAYc18431893
VIEWATTAWAYJohn William18431868
VIEWAYLETTAmyc18221897
VIEWAYLETTThomas Fryer18541877
VIEWAYLETTWilliam Fisher1850after 1891 census
VIEWAYLETTElizabeth Alice1882after 1901 census
VIEWAYLWARDGeorgec1856after 1871 census
VIEWAKAMGeorge Dewhurstc1833after 1901 census
VIEWAYLETTCharlesc18621928
VIEWAUSTENJohn AlbertAUSTIN1859after 1871 census
VIEWAYLETTWilliam Georgec18691944
VIEWANDERSONMercy Dorothy18851963
VIEWAUSTINWilliam WalterAUSTEN18771952
VIEWAYLETTJames Richard1866after 1881 census
VIEWALLISONRebecca Maria1863after 1881 census
VIEWAMOSPercy William1877after 1901 census
VIEWAUSTINWilliamAUSTEN1857after 1891 census
VIEWAMOSGeorge18581915
VIEWAUSTINJohn De ChristianAUSTENc18431923
VIEWADSLEYGeorge 18191898
VIEWAMOSHarold Leslie
VIEWAMOSR.
VIEWAKHURSTT.
VIEWABBOTT1864
VIEWATKINSMarkc1886 1937
VIEWANDERSONWilliam
VIEWAVERYCatherine c.1890after 1911
VIEWANDREWSGeorge
VIEWARNOLDLewis 1893after 1911 census
VIEWAMOSHubert Sidney1890
VIEWALLENRoseRAYc1885after 1911 census
VIEWRAYRoseALLENc1885after 1911 census
VIEWAMOSWilliamc18881972
VIEWAUSTINAlfredc1896after 1911 census
VIEWALLENAugustus LeighAlAaaa
VIEWAMOSWilfredc18881972
VIEWAYLETTFrederick Williamc1870after 1911 census
VIEWAYLETTBertie Jason1891
VIEWALLANRobertc. 1884after 1911 census
VIEWAGERJoseph Henryc. 1871After 1911 census
VIEWAMOSMay1887After 1911 census
VIEWAMOSWilliam Stephen Edwin1894After 1911 census
VIEWASHTONJohn1892after 1911 census
VIEWAYLWARDAnnie M
VIEWAMOSThomas Stanleyc1874After 1911 census
VIEWANDREWSA.
VIEWBROWNWilliam Charlesc18861923
VIEWBANKSEdward Georgec18501892
VIEWBATHOAlfredc1834after 1901 census
VIEWBATHOCharles J.c1868after 1901c.
VIEWBURNEYChristopher Owen18851968
VIEWBOODLEElizabeth POSTILL, FRENCH, and HARRISc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWFRENCHElizabethPOSTILL, BOODLE, HARRISPOSTILLc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWHARRISElizabeth POSTILL, FRENCH, and BOODLEc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWPOSTILLElizabeth FRENCH, BOODLE, and HARRISc1857after 1914 marriage
VIEWBOURNHenryBOURNE18341847
VIEWBAKEREdwardc18981916
VIEWBEALEJohn William18971916
VIEWBEANEYWalter John18861916
VIEWBEERFrederick John18901916
VIEWBEASLEYArthur WilliamBEESLEY18821916
VIEWBUSHELLHenry18931916
VIEWBUTLERMatthew18601916
VIEWBURTONJamesc18751950
VIEWBOODLELucy1904after 1922 photo
VIEWBOODLESusanc1872after 1901 census
VIEWBOODLEAlfredc18741958
VIEWBARTLETTJohn Edward18681916
VIEWBLEACKLEYThomas Henry18771916
VIEWBEDWELLElizabethHOGBENc1833after 1881 census
VIEWBEDWELLJacobc18301870
VIEWHOGBENElizabethBEDWELLc1833after 1881 census
VIEWBEDWELLWilliam Harry18651918
VIEWBRICECharlesc18811917
VIEWBLOXHAMSamuelc1804
VIEWBLOXHAMSamuelc18381900
VIEWBALDOCKThomas18391867
VIEWBACKWilliamc1878 after 1891 census
VIEWBALDOCKCharles1836 after 1891 census
VIEWBEARDThomas Jamesc1836after 1871 census
VIEWBARLINGPhilip D.After 1917
VIEWBRANCHETTHilda Mary1892after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWBAKERHenry18621876
VIEWBELSEYFrederick GeorgeAfter 13 October1917
VIEWBATESEdwin1849 after 1871 census
VIEWBELSHAMArthur Charles1877after 1916
VIEWBRITTONGeorge Walterc18881966
VIEWBRITTONAlice Nellie Winifred (Win)BULLEY
VIEWBULLEYAlice Nellie Winifred (Win)BRITTON
VIEWBROCKMANJames1860after 1917 marr.
VIEWBURNEYFrankc1869after 1901 marriage
VIEWBOONRobert Henryc18741939
VIEWBARBERJohnc18321877
VIEWBIRDGeorgec18181881
VIEWBROUGHTONFrankc1865after 1891 census
VIEWBRANCHETTWilliam Henry1889after 1922 accident
VIEWBETTYSidney William18821949
VIEWBUTLERWinifredWYLES19002001
VIEWWYLESWinifredBUTLER19002001
VIEWBOVEYCharles Tinkhamc18641938
VIEWBELSOMAlfred John18861931
VIEWBULLEYEdward John (Eddie)19051990
VIEWBUNTINGCharles Henryc18551938
VIEWBRENCHLYCharles JamesBRENCHLEY18871946
VIEWBROWNWilliam James1875after 1921 Directory
VIEWBUTLERWilliam Arthurc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBATTLaura AmyBOORMANc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBOORMANLaura AmyBATTc1892after 1939 explosion
VIEWBEANStephen18381918
VIEWBEANJames Thomas18661899
VIEWBLACKFrederick18611926
VIEWBELSOMJames Williamc18591918
VIEWBLACKRichard Mark1889after 1916 marriage
VIEWBENTLEY
VIEWBODEKERNellieJONESc18941958
VIEWJONESNellieBODEKERc18941958
VIEWBUNTINGFrederick Matthewc18511929
VIEWBRAMBLEWilliam George1875after 1921 Directory entry
VIEWBRIDGESEsaias Williamc18321900
VIEWBUNTINGSidney Frank18941954
VIEWBUNTINGRhoda Ameliac18631940
VIEWBUSBRIDGEPercy James1889after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWBUNTINGFrederick Wallis1828after 1901 census
VIEWBUNTINGJohn Wallisc1836before 1911 marr.
VIEWBUNTINGFlora Elizabeth1893after 1912 photograph
VIEWBUNTINGEdith1866after 1891 census
VIEWBURFORDOsborne Thomasc18821959
VIEWBEACHBessie MaryanDORMAN1916after 1934 mariage
VIEWDORMANBessie MaryanBEACH1916after 1934 mariage
VIEWBRITTONAnnie Matilda (Ann)c19102007
VIEWBUNTINGGeorge William Willis18891919
VIEWBARBERLukec18361864
VIEWBARBERMurielafter 1868
VIEWBARBERAlexis Benjaminc18391867
VIEWBACKThomas18391867
VIEWBARBERLukec18091865
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge18391867
VIEWBANKSJohn Frederickc18241912
VIEWBAILEYHenry John1889
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBRAMBLEGeorge
VIEWBUTCHERLewis1873
VIEWBOURNEAlfred
VIEWBEASLEYWilliam
VIEWBAKERAlfred Frederickc1900after 1915
VIEWBAMBLETTJohnc18871959
VIEWBARRETTGeorge Williamc18641916
VIEWBURNEYJohn
VIEWBURNEYJohn c1832after 1891 census
VIEWBACKFlorence Elizabeth1884after 1912 photo
VIEWBODEKERAlfred Alexander John18941963
VIEWBUSBRIDGEErnest William18671954
VIEWBULLEYJames Georgec18831904
VIEWBUSBRIDGEJames Lewis18601949
VIEWBLOODWilliamc18501912
VIEWBEACHUrban Charles18881948
VIEWBEACHFrederick James18911956
VIEWBEACHPercy WilliamBEECH18841956
VIEWBALDOCKSarah1857after 1871 census
VIEWBANKSJanec18111891
VIEWBEALEdgar James18731927
VIEWBEALEdgar James
VIEWBATTJohnc1800after 1861 census
VIEWBENNETTErnest Edward
VIEWBENNETTSarah Ann1852after 1871 census
VIEWBINGHenry John
VIEWBOLTON or (BOULTON)Henry1885after 1881 census
VIEWBOURNEReginaldc1902after 1917
VIEWBOURNEBenjamin1886after 1901 census
VIEWBRADBURYRalph Thomson1859after 1881 census
VIEWBEECHHenry George18971916
VIEWBURCHPercy18911962
VIEWBURCHJohn1882after 1901 census
VIEWBOORMANArthur Thomas19161939
VIEWBRITTERNellMORLEY1902after 1948
VIEWMORLEYNellBRITTER1902after 1948
VIEWBOTTLEWilliamc18721920
VIEWBRANCHETTPercy1881after 1917
VIEWBARNESFrederick Georgec1897
VIEWBOODLEAlbert Ernest1895
VIEWBOODLEThomasc18721911
VIEWBEENEYPercy George1889
VIEWBENNELLGeorgec1887
VIEWBEACHGeorge Edward1895
VIEWBARNESCyril Frankc1878
VIEWBROOKSLewisc18751933
VIEWBOORMANWalter Wallacec18911962
VIEWBRAZILWalter18751928
VIEWBROUGHTONFrederickc18371899
VIEWBROUGHTONWilliam1876after 1904 bap
VIEWBROUGHTONAlbert Edward1881after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYWilliam John18721953
VIEWBELSOMCharles George18851940
VIEWBURGESSJ.
VIEWBIRDRobert Johnc1848after 1916
VIEWBLACKFORDAlbert1890after 1916
VIEWBALCOMBEJosephc18811959
VIEWBEACHHarryc18931932
VIEWBURDENFrederick Albertc1874
VIEWBROUGHTONGeorgec1868
VIEWBRAMBLEAlbert1884after 1916 bap
VIEWBOWRINGErnest Henry
VIEWBATCHELORArthur George
VIEWBROWNHenry Jamesc18441916
VIEWBURNEYFrederick Augustusc18511927
VIEWBARTLETTSarah AnnTWIST19031977
VIEWBARTLETTSarah AnnTWIST19031977
VIEWBUNTINGWalterc18551943
VIEWBRANCHETTFrederick Williamc18871958
VIEWBUFFEECharles Richard18911938
VIEWBURB(R)IDGEStuart Franklin1898
VIEWBINGHAMNellie (Nell)LEWIS
VIEWLEWISNellie (Nell)BINGHAM
VIEWBINGHAMFrances Agnes (Fan)WELLER18971993
VIEWWELLERFrances Agnes (Fan)BINGHAM18971993
VIEWBINGHAMElizabeth Jane (Jenny)FRIER18871988
VIEWFRIERElizabeth Jane (Jenny)BINGHAM18871988
VIEWBINGHAMMayQUINNELL
VIEWQUINNELLMayBINGHAM
VIEWBOTTLEWilliamc18371877
VIEWBUTCHEROrlandoc18841946
VIEWBLAGDENEdward Thomas18791922
VIEWBRUNGERAlfredc18611938
VIEWBEACONWilliamc18581941
VIEWBUNTINGEdithc1887after 1912 photograph
VIEWBOOTHPercy Walterc18991918
VIEWBONNERAlfred Jamesc18681946
VIEWALLANRobert Brucec18841963
VIEWBAYNEWilliam
VIEWBRAMBLEFannyc1863after 1881 census
VIEWBUCHANANPeterc1872after 1901 census
VIEWBLACKLOCKJohnc1808after 1861 census
VIEWBLENKINSOPPT.
VIEWBLISSWilliam
VIEWBRAMBLESallyPAGE, SANDYc1835after 1881 census
VIEWPAGESallyBRAMBLE, SANDYc1835after 1881 census
VIEWSANDYSallyPAGE, BRAMBLEc1835after 1881 census
VIEWBUTCHERRosaKNUTSON, SWINYARDc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWBUTCHERRosac.1897After 1911 census
VIEWKNUTSONRosaBUTCHER, SWINYARDc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWSWINYARDRosaKNUTSON, BUTCHERc1863after 1885 marr.
VIEWBLOOREAnnSMITHc18641912
VIEWBLOOREJohnc18341903
VIEWSMITHAnnBLOOREc18641912
VIEWBALDOCKFrederickc1868after 1891 census
VIEWBOURNEWilliam Thomas1857after 1901 census
VIEWBLACKJames J.c1854after 1871 census
VIEWBLACKThomas J.c1858after 1871 census
VIEWBRENCHLEYPercy Henry1869after 1901 census
VIEWBRENCHLEYThomas George18871946
VIEWBRENCHLEYJames18531931
VIEWBUNTINGGeorge Wallacec18601929
VIEWBOURNEHerbert1857after 1871 census
VIEWBROADHURSTEthel Albertac1885
VIEWBRANCHETTWilliam Henry18561924
VIEWBARBERIsaac18431922
VIEWBANKSWalter1850after 1871 census
VIEWBOWENL.
VIEWBROWNPeter
VIEWBEENYEbenezer Caselton18651911
VIEWBACKElizabethHOGBEN18761951
VIEWHOGBENElizabethBACK18761951
VIEWBACKGeorge18481867
VIEWBACKAlfred18461915
VIEWBANESTERSidney George Richardc1896after 1918 marriage
VIEWBLOOREAnnSMITH18641956
VIEWSMITHAnnBLOORE18641956
VIEWBAKERHarry (jun'r)c1886after 1929 funeral
VIEWBAKEREdwardc18471908
VIEWBAKERWalterc1840after 1901 census
VIEWBANKSHerbert Ernest#N/A1911
VIEWBAKERElizabethc18151890
VIEWBARBERWilliamc1836after 1871 census
VIEWBARROWSStephen18061874
VIEWBETHEL William Edmundc18751935
VIEWBOTTLEThomas c18031875
VIEWBEECROFT William Johnc18521915
VIEWBLEVINSJohn Jamesc18681942
VIEWBUNTINGWilliam
VIEWBUNTINGWilliam
VIEWBURNEYFrederick c1830after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYAugustus James1858after 1901 census
VIEWBURNEYFrederick Jamesc1854after 1881 census
VIEWBURNEYGeorge Williamc18651942
VIEWBURNEYThomas Augustusc18631935
VIEWBROWNEdward Emmory18301879
VIEWBROADBRIDGEJohnc18401863
VIEWBROADBRIDGEJohn c18401863
VIEWADLEYAnnie AmeliaBUNTINGc18821912
VIEWBUNTINGAnnie AmeliaADLEYc18821912
VIEWBRUNGERSidney John18921915
VIEWBRUNGERSidney John18921915
VIEWBORTONFrancisFrank18101892
VIEWBORTONFrancis ( Frank )18101892
VIEWBORTONFrancis JamesFrederick1857after 1871 census
VIEWBORTONFrancis James ( Frederick )1857after 1871 census
VIEWBODEKERCharles Horatioc18651949
VIEWBODEKERWilhelmc1862after 1881 census
VIEWBONDJohn Gibson 1886after 1901 census
VIEWBELSONJane ElizabethFRIEND 1849after 1871 census
VIEWFRIENDJane ElizabethBELSON1849after 1871 census
VIEWBODEKERAlfredc1860after 1891 census
VIEWBATCHELORDennisc19061927
VIEWBARHAMWilliamc1884after 1911 marr
VIEWBARHAMWilliam
VIEWBECKJohn Georgec1856after 1901 census
VIEWBEESBYF.
VIEWBELCHEMHumphreyc1856after 1901c
VIEWBEANEYL.A.
VIEWBANNERMyra
VIEWBARTRUMCharlotte
VIEWBODEKERAlfred
VIEWBROADJohn
VIEWBROWNC.
VIEWBROWNINGEthel1903
VIEWBRUCE
VIEWBUFFORDJosephc18681948
VIEWBOUGHTONWar Memorial
VIEWBATESClara
VIEWBENDINGWalter
VIEWBURGHWilliam Arthur
VIEWBAKER E.
VIEWBELSEY C.
VIEWBLAKENEYThomas Edward
VIEWBROOKSG. E.
VIEWBOSELEYGeorge Newman18981988
VIEWBACKHerbert James1886After 1923 DIR
VIEWBASSANTEdward
VIEWBARNES
VIEWBELSOMGeorge HenryAfter 22 January 1916
VIEWBELSOMGeorge Henry
VIEWBELSEYHerbertAfter 3 June 1916
VIEWBELSEYHerbert
VIEWBELSEYGeorgec1877After 18 September 1915
VIEWBELSEY George c.1877
VIEWBUTLERThomas Jamesc1876after 1911 census
VIEWBARTLETTJames Henryc1863after 1911 census
VIEWBROWNLilianc1894after 1911 census
VIEWBOOLEYAnniec. 1888after 1911 census
VIEWBROWNAlbert
VIEWBROWNFlorence
VIEWBLEVINSThomas1894after 1911 census
VIEWBARROWGeorgec1854 after 1911 census
VIEWBALDOCKAlfredc18631938
VIEWBARTLETTJessec1897After 1911 census
VIEWBAYLEYLeslie Gerald1897After 1911 census
VIEWBAYLEYRaymond1897After 1911 census
VIEWBRYANConway Edward1891After 1911 census
VIEWBUNTINGJohn Rainmanc18631936
VIEWBROWNwIlliamC.1885after 1911 census
VIEWBRANCHETTCharlie Richard18871913
VIEWBRANCHETTSidney James18961929
VIEWBUDGEEdithc.1892After 1911 census
VIEWBULLENAlice Lilian1886After 1913 marriage
VIEWBAKER Edward Jarrettc1859 After 1911 census
VIEWBELSOMRalph Wilberforce Clarence1897After 1911 census
VIEWBOODLEFlorence18761957
VIEWBRIDGESEdward Thomasc.1897After 1911 census
VIEWBROWNGeorge Charles1898After 1911 census
VIEWBROWNINGAgnes1890After 1913 marriage
VIEWBROWNINGAmelia Annc1883After 1912 marriage
VIEWBUDGEMaryc1883After 1911 census
VIEWBALLSErnest R
VIEWBLEEAlbert Ernestc18811941
VIEWBONDArthurc1894After 1917.
VIEWBROOKSPc
VIEWBARNESAlice Maud
VIEWBARNESJames
VIEWBUDGETTG
VIEWCHAMPJessec1801
VIEWCAMPBELLJohn1857after 1891 census
VIEWCOLECharles William1856after 1871 census
VIEWCHAMPEdwin1838after 1901census
VIEWCHEESMANMary Amosc18001847
VIEWCHEESMANRobert18001862
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas18641916
VIEWCOEFrankc18951916
VIEWCOURTEdward or Ernest18651916
VIEWADAMSWilliamCATLOWc18701916
VIEWCATLOWWilliamADAMSc18701916
VIEWCHANDLERAlfred Henry18911916
VIEWCLARKThomas Albert18911916
VIEWCHANTLERW.1916
VIEWCLEMENTSS.S.1916
VIEWCRAWFORDJames18661916
VIEWCAREYAnnie Clara ElizabethMOON19001989
VIEWMOONAnnie Clara ElizabethCAREY19001989
VIEWCAREYCharlesc1864c1935
VIEWCLARKGeorge1872after 1891 census
VIEWCHIDWICKArthur George18811916
VIEWCLUBBS.H.1916
VIEWCOXSidney Herbert18821916
VIEWCOLEAlbert Edward18851916
VIEWCORNWELLGeorgec18701916
VIEWCHADWICKWilliam Ellis18821916
VIEWCOLLINSJack Sidney18961916
VIEWCOXHEDGEJohn18891918
VIEWCUCKOOWilliam18271889
VIEWCULMERFrederickc1823after 1851 census
VIEWCOEGeorge18231901
VIEWCREEDHarold Cecil1904after 1933 photo
VIEWCLEMENTSMary Annc1819after 1881 census
VIEWCROWHURSTCharles Ebenezer18661942
VIEWCATTLEAlfred Philipc18941985
VIEWCLARKRobert Thomasc18521880
VIEWCOEHerbert1855after 1871 census
VIEWCROUCHERMary A.c1876after 1891 census
VIEWCHEESMANAlfred
VIEWCORNELIUSCharles Edward18761954
VIEWCURRYHenryc18231890
VIEWCOLEHerbert Richard1888after 1917 marriage
VIEWCULLENWilliam
VIEWCAREYWilliam Jamesc18891935
VIEWCULLENEdwin FrederickCULLINc1857after 1901 census
VIEWCULLINEdwin FrederickCULLENc1857after 1901 census
VIEWCULLINWilliamCULLEN18201897
VIEWCULLENDavidCULLIN1858after 1881 census
VIEWCULLINDavidCULLEN1858after 1881 census
VIEWARNOLDAnnCOE1829after 1891 census
VIEWCOEAnnARNOLD1829after 1891 census
VIEWCHANTLieut. Ormiston
VIEWCARDGeorge Edwardc18771941
VIEWCURRYRobert Charlesc18551896
VIEWCROUCHERMay Victoria18971976
VIEWCULLENEdwin Georgec18351907
VIEWCOLLYEREdward1861after 1897 baptism
VIEWCOEEdmundc18391918
VIEWCOEMark18271867
VIEWCOPSEYBenjamin18621941
VIEWCOEDaniel18261885
VIEWCOLEWilliam Henryc18791941
VIEWCOLEJohn1836after 1901 census
VIEWCURRYFrederickc18571923
VIEWCORNELIUSWilliam Austin1897after Directory entry 1928
VIEWCORNHILLRobert James1876after 1904 baptism
VIEWCORNHILLThomas18381906
VIEWCORNHILLWilliam Thomas1874after 1891 census
VIEWCHEESMANAlfredCHEESEMAN18321896
VIEWCHEESMANGladys Dorothy19031975
VIEWCHEESEMANAlbert Herbert1869after 1928 marr.
VIEWCULLENJohnc1857after 1871 census
VIEWCOOKMinnie18811936
VIEWCURRYHarry Walterc1863after 1901 census
VIEWCAVELLFrederick Fielding1885after 1917 baptism
VIEWCLANCYWinifred
VIEWCOOKJohn1862after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWCOLEMANLeslie H.1900after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWCOULTERWilliam James18751945
VIEWCHAPELLRichard18831962
VIEWCREMERFrederickc1888after 1924
VIEWCOXJohn
VIEWCHEESEMANJames Henry1891
VIEWCOPSEYFrank18921967
VIEWCURTISWilliamc1856after 1901 census
VIEWCHAMBERSSydney Frederick
VIEWCOOKElsie ElizabethHARRISc1905after 1926 marr.).
VIEWHARRISElsie ElizabethCOOKc1905after 1926 marr.).
VIEWCROUCHERAlfred Henryc18721941
VIEWCOOKGladys BeatriceTAMSETTc1902after 1928 marr.).
VIEWTAMSETTGladys BeatriceCOOKc1902after 1928 marr.).
VIEWCORNELIUSKathleen DorisTABRETT19001971
VIEWTABRETTKathleen DorisCORNELIUS19001971
VIEWCHAMBERSDavid18431904
VIEWCLARKHarryCLARKEc18971925
VIEWCHAMBERSLeopold Hope1897
VIEWCLARKMercyTAYLORc18121847
VIEWTAYLORMercyCLARKc18121847
VIEWCRISPAnnieRIGDENc18621936
VIEWRIGDENAnnieCRISPc18621936
VIEWCOULTERHilda Mayc18961926
VIEWCOVENEYReginaldc18941919
VIEWCROUCHEREthel Louisa1892after 1922 photo
VIEWCOXClarac1892after 1912 photo
VIEWCRISPEA.E.c1890
VIEWCOPPINSErnest George1876after 1937 Electoral Roll
VIEWCORNELIUSJosephc18931917
VIEWCOSTENHarryc18651920
VIEWCLARKE.R.
VIEWBARNETTBenjaminc1859after 1916
VIEWCURLINGRichardc1856after 1916
VIEWCURTISCharles William
VIEWCLEAVERSidney James1892
VIEWCOOKFrederick George1880
VIEWCOOKJohn William18561904
VIEWCORNELIUSAlfred James18511918
VIEWCOVENEYAlbert Edward18931984
VIEWCLARKWilliam ArthurCLARKE
VIEWCOPPINSFrederick James1878
VIEWCLACKETTWilliam Thomas18761956
VIEWCREEDErnest Henry18741968
VIEWCOVENEYWilliam George18911916
VIEWCLARKErnest Robert18731949
VIEWCLARKLorna MaryJOHNSON19091989
VIEWJOHNSONLorna MaryCLARK19091989
VIEWCLARKNettie Gertrude19081961
VIEWCARTERJ.
VIEWCOPPINSJ.
VIEWCARDHenry
VIEWCOLYERIsaac18331893
VIEWCASTLEG.H.
VIEWCOSTENGeorgec1883
VIEWCLARINGBOLDIvy
VIEWCLAPSONWilliam Charles1889
VIEWCOOTERThomas Edward18701957
VIEWCARTERJohn Arthur
VIEWCHAPELLMary Jane FrancesCHEESEMANc1880after 1901 marriage
VIEWCHEESEMANMary Jane FrancesCHAPELLc1880after 1901 marriage
VIEWCHEESEMANClara Sarah RachelMILLEN18821913
VIEWMILLENClara Sarah RachelCHEESEMAN18821913
VIEWCOLLINSGeorgec18231889
VIEWCOLLINSBenjamin Thomas
VIEWCOOMBSH.
VIEWCOLEMANWalter 1865after 1881 census
VIEWCHOULER Henry Ridgewayc18461909
VIEWCLARINGBOLDAnnie ElizabethGOODWIN18731936
VIEWGOODWINAnnie ElizabethCLARINGBOLD18731936
VIEWCLEMENTSElizabeth SarahJUNIPER 18531942
VIEWJUNIPER Elizabeth SarahCLEMENTS18531942
VIEWCOWIEEmmanuel
VIEWCOOMBER Robert c18181886
VIEWCOOMBER Robert Ingec18301892
VIEWCOLEEdward 18061877
VIEWCLINCHCharles c18231891
VIEWCLINCHHenry E.c1856after 1871 census
VIEWCLINCHWilliam Linch18491933
VIEWCONLEY George c18401872
VIEWCOLLIS James Thomas1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOOKElizabeth c1854after 1871 census
VIEWCHAMBERSGeorge Frederick1878after 1917
VIEWCHAPMANAlfred c1857after 1871 census
VIEWCLAPHAMH. N.
VIEWCOLTMANLaura
VIEWCOOKAlbert
VIEWCOOPERJohn Frank
VIEWCORK Frederick Georgec1898after 1916
VIEWCORNELIUSConnie
VIEWCORNELL
VIEWCHAPMANEdwin Thomas
VIEWCHARLESWORTHHenry
VIEWCURLINGGeorge
VIEWCROZIER William J.c1866after 1881 census
VIEWCURRIER. W.
VIEWCOOPERRichard
VIEWCARE George Edward1856after 1871 census
VIEWCOVENEYAlfred c1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOPPIN John18251847
VIEWCOPPIN William18291847
VIEWCOVENEYLewis Thomas18671915
VIEWCLEMENTSEmma AnnCOLLINGWOOD1852after 1873 marriage
VIEWCOLLINGWOODEmma AnnCLEMENTS 1852after 1873 marriage
VIEWCROUCHERPercy Charles18831926
VIEWCHARLTON Richard Thomasc1856after 1901 census.
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas 18211886
VIEWCAMPBELLG.
VIEWCOLLINGWOODWalter Frederickc1855after 1881 census
VIEWCORNFORD John c1880
VIEWCUCKOW John Robertc18081884
VIEWCROUCHERMary AnnGOODWIN18561932
VIEWGOODWINMary AnnCROUCHER18561932
VIEWCORNHILLFrederick 1849after 1901 census
VIEWCORNHILLCharlotte1883after 1901 census
VIEWCORNHILLFrederick William18741936
VIEWCORNHILLWilliam c18251900
VIEWCOWPER Joseph Meadows18301908
VIEWCOPPENS Frederick c1856after 1881 census
VIEWCOOKThomas Williamc18371901
VIEWCOOMBER John William1853after 1871 census
VIEWCOOMB(S)John c18281881
VIEWCOOMB(S)Amelia JaneHORNE 1856after 1883 marriage
VIEWHORNE Amelia JaneCOOMB(S)1856after 1883 marriage
VIEWBODEKERSarah AnnCOOMB(E)(S),c18651943
VIEWCOOMB(E)(S),Sarah AnnBODEKER c18651943
VIEWCOUCHMAN Hudson William1863after 1916 marriage
VIEWCOUCHMAN Frederick Williamc1839after 1891 census
VIEWCOUCHMAN Frederick James18661916
VIEWCHAMBERSAlfred John18771948
VIEWCHAMBERSThomas William1877after 1891 census
VIEWCLARKCharles Job1825klhj
VIEWCLARKGeorge 18641904
VIEWCLARKStephen 1862after 1881 census
VIEWCLARKStephen 1862
VIEWCLINCHCharles Edward1857
VIEWCOPPINSAlice Maud MaryTUTT18811926
VIEWTUTTAlice Maud MaryCOPPINS18811926
VIEWCOPPINSAlice Maud MarySEAGER c1880after 1900 marriage
VIEWSEAGER Alice Maud MaryCOPPINSc1880after 1900 marriage
VIEWCAMPBELLAlexander 1854
VIEWCLARKThomas Georgec18551918
VIEWCLARKWilliam Ec1855
VIEWCOLLINSJames Edward18601936
VIEWCOLLINSJames c1861
VIEWCOLLINSAlec Jamesc1894
VIEWCAMBURNBob
VIEWCARE Sidney Richard1971
VIEWCAREYE.
VIEWCARRH.
VIEWCATTERMOLEMr.
VIEWCHALMERSFrancis Inglis
VIEWCHAMBERSFrancis Inglis
VIEWCORBETTR.A.
VIEWCARPENTERRoseWALLACE
VIEWWALLACERoseCARPENTER
VIEWCOSTENJoseph Lewis
VIEWCOTTERCharles Patrick
VIEWCHAPMANA.W.
VIEWCRIPPSHenry John
VIEWCLEMENTSWilliam Henry
VIEWCAPON C. W.
VIEWCASSIDY C.
VIEWCLIXBY
VIEWCLYDEW.
VIEWCOARE
VIEWCRISPE
VIEWCORDELLReginald1900
VIEWCORDELLSophia Caroline Amy1898after 1928 DIR
VIEWCHILDHarryc18661932
VIEWCOOPERBenjamin Walterc18581924
VIEWCURTIST. R.
VIEWCURTISCol. C. H.
VIEWCROWHURSTNeville
VIEWCOLEFrank
VIEWCOLEGeorge Edmund
VIEWCOLEEdward
VIEWCORNELIUSAlbert
VIEWCORNELIUSElsie
VIEWCROWHURSTNellie
VIEWCROWHURSTPercy
VIEWCOOKCharles Raphalge
VIEWCLEMENTS Arthurc1885after 1911 census
VIEWCLEAVEREdwin Henry
VIEWCARTERWalter John
VIEWCARTERJames William
VIEWCROUCHERFrederick Stephen18941917
VIEWCLARKCharles Alfred1883after 1911 census
VIEWCORNFOOTFrederick George
VIEWCORNFOOTHerbert James
VIEWCARTERWilliam
VIEWCOOPERGeorge Edwardc1890
VIEWCHAMBERSFrederickc1897After 1911 census
VIEWCHAMBERSGeorge Frederick1870After 1911 census
VIEWCOOMBER Percy Benjaminc1873After 1911 census
VIEWCOOMBER Sydney Reginaldc1893After 1911 census
VIEWCOXEllen Selia1887After 1911 census
VIEWCRAWFORDAlfred Edwardc1897After 1911 census
VIEWCRIPPSEdith Mabel1891After 1914 marriage
VIEWCRIPPSWilliam Henry1889After 1911 census
VIEWCHEESMANGeorge Alfredc.18501929
VIEWCHAPMANH.
VIEWCOCKH.
VIEWCOXA E
VIEWCOEHarry c1866After 1917
VIEWCOALCharlesc1900After 1917
VIEWCOOPERG.
VIEWCHITTENDENBernard G1900AFTER 1918 marriage
VIEWDOWNSHenry George18751954
VIEWDAVISMay Matilda
VIEWDRAYSONFrederick Lewis
VIEWDRAY Henry Thomasc18591916
VIEWDAVY Ernest George18841916
VIEWDAWKINS Edwin James18831916
VIEWDRISCOLL Augustus c18671916
VIEWDOWSETT Pte. Albert18671916
VIEWDANEEmma ElizabethLUFKIN 1895after 1943 divorce
VIEWLUFKIN Emma ElizabethDANE1895after 1943 divorce
VIEWDAVY Claude Sherlock18921940
VIEWDAVISWalter Clydec1896after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWDOWNSFrederick Terry18971971
VIEWDAY Henry c18361908
VIEWDUNNRichard1842after 1872 accident
VIEWDAVY Gerald Aubreyc18861918
VIEWDAVISFrederick William Henryc18641944
VIEWDADSON Richard Thomasc18541938
VIEWDUNNArthur George18631942
VIEWDADSON John Arthur18471902
VIEWDADSON John c18181864
VIEWDESSONROUXOscar
VIEWDAY Henry 1842after 1871 census
VIEWDAVIDSON James c18311901
VIEWDAVIDSON James c18591930
VIEWDAVIDSON Frederick Charles18621931
VIEWDILLOWAYEva Gertrude1868after 1891 census
VIEWDAVIDSON Harry c18651942
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYPercy Frederick
VIEWDOWNSAlice Daisy
VIEWDAVIDSON Charles Lawrence
VIEWDUCKETT Ernest Frederick
VIEWDICKER Ada
VIEWDICKER Annie
VIEWDOWNSAlfred Thomas
VIEWDAVIDSON Frederick James
VIEWDAVIDSON George
VIEWDUNNJohn Edward
VIEWDENNISLaura
VIEWDENMANAlbert
VIEWDENMANArthur
VIEWDANTON Alfred Ernest John
VIEWDALTON James
VIEWDROWLEY J.
VIEWDRURYGeorge
VIEWDRURYHarry
VIEWBOOTHAgnes MayDOWLE
VIEWDOWLEAgnes MayBOOTH
VIEWBONES Alice MaudDOWLE
VIEWDOWLEAlice MaudBONES
VIEWDANEGeorge Alfred
VIEWDRURYR.
VIEWDUGDALEBomb'r. Bert
VIEWDOWNSPhyllis LODDER
VIEWLODDERPhyllis DOWNS
VIEWDOYLEMary ElizabethGATES
VIEWGATESMary ElizabethDOYLE
VIEWDOBINSONHerbert
VIEWDANNBenjamin Charles
VIEWDANECharles Alfred Thomas
VIEWDAVISE.
VIEWDANIELS Olive Maud
VIEWDUNK John William
VIEWDENNE John 18351891
VIEWDUNK Richard 1854
VIEWDRURYFrederick 1847
VIEWDEVALLHarriet MarthaGOODWIN 1885
VIEWDEVALLThomas Henry1882
VIEWGOODWINHarriet MarthaDEVALL1885
VIEWDUNNAlbun ( Bob )18901982
VIEWDUNNING Charles John18771948
VIEWDUNNRobert Smith18491926
VIEWDAVIDSON A.
VIEWDAVIDSON A. E.
VIEWDURRANTMr.
VIEWDAVISGeorge Charles
VIEWDUNKIRKWar Memorial
VIEWDAY
VIEWDEASONAmbrose Berryc1861
VIEWDAVISGeorge Edward
VIEWDAY
VIEWDENTONC.H.
VIEWDIXC.E.
VIEWDYKE
VIEWDEAL
VIEWDUNK George
VIEWDAVIESAnnie
VIEWDRURYArthur18821965
VIEWDRURYWilliam1870after 1891 census
VIEWDAVISFrederick William Henry1892after 1911 census
VIEWDAVIDSONFrank Harold1887
VIEWDAVISEric Gordonc1890after 1911 census
VIEWDAVIDSONAlfred George1882
VIEWDAVEYCharlesc1871after 1911 census
VIEWDALTON Ethelbert Willie1890After 1911 census
VIEWDALTON John Thomasc.1893After 1911 census
VIEWDEVALLHarriet Marthac.1884After 1911 census
VIEWDIAMONDJohn Thomasc.1880After 1911 census
VIEWDOWNSTerry Alfred18721947
VIEWDUNKWilliam Thomasc.1866after 1911 census
VIEWDANEEdward William1895after1933 marriage
VIEWDORMANJ.
VIEWAwaiting info.
VIEWAwaiting info.
VIEWDREW later CORNFORDMiss Winifred
VIEWDANCAEmily
VIEWDANIELS William F
VIEWDAVIDSON R K
VIEWDODDJ.
VIEWELLIOTTAlbert
VIEWEMERYRichard
VIEWEDEEmily Jane
VIEWEPPSStephen
VIEWELLIOTTWilliam
VIEWEVETTSGeorge
VIEWEDWARDSArthur Frederick
VIEWEDGE Robert R
VIEWEPPSErnest Robert
VIEWEPPSPercy Henry
VIEWEPPSAlbert Isaac Edwin
VIEWEARL Benjamin Brown
VIEWEVERS Charles John
VIEWEPPSJoseph Sydney
VIEWBUNTINGAnnie WeeksELY
VIEWELYAnnie WeeksBUNTING
VIEWELDRIDGE George
VIEWEDWARDSErnest Philip
VIEWEPPSCharles Henry Burton
VIEWEPPSWilliam George
VIEWEDWARDSMabel AnnMILLS1896
VIEWELEY Arthur Edward
VIEWELLIOTTEliza Ann
VIEWEMERYJohn
VIEWELYWilliam Lionel
VIEWEARL Albert Nicholas Mears1927
VIEWEARL William T.
VIEWELYWilliam
VIEWELSE Frederick
VIEWEPPSMary AnnJACOBS
VIEWJACOBS Mary AnnEPPS
VIEWEPPSHenry
VIEWELLIOTTCharles Ernest
VIEWELLIOTTJames
VIEWELVYWilliamELVEY
VIEWELYFrank Tanton
VIEWEPPSGeorge
VIEWELLISCharles Thomas
VIEWELLIOTTJoseph
VIEWEVERDENElizabeth MariaPHILPOTEVERNDEN
VIEWPHILPOTElizabeth MariaEVERDENEVERNDEN
VIEWEPPSAlbert
VIEWESTALLEdward
VIEWELLISFrederick
VIEWELLISElizabeth
VIEWELLISBridgetTWIST
VIEWTWISTBridgetELLIS
VIEWEVERichardEVES
VIEWEVEWilliam Earnest
VIEWEDWARDSHannah c18101883
VIEWEARL George Jamesc1855
VIEWELYCharles c18311903
VIEWELYHenry Charlesc18611935
VIEWEPPSGeorge 1835
VIEWEPPSJames c18281909
VIEWEPPSJames Ormston1852
VIEWBOURNEJane EPPS18561891
VIEWEPPSJane BOURNE 18561891
VIEWEXTONCharlottePAY 1881after 1907 marriage
VIEWPAYCharlotteEXTON1881after 1907 marriage
VIEWEPPSWilliam Thomas18621952
VIEWEPPSHerbert James18751952
VIEWELDRIDGE Albert George1884
VIEWELDRIDGE Bertha Maudc1887
VIEWELDRIDGE Bertha Maudc1887
VIEWELVYEdmund1843
VIEWz.ExplosivesLoading Co. Ltd.
VIEWEASONCharles E.
VIEWEASONJames H.
VIEWEARLBenjamin
VIEWEASTONEva Elsie
VIEWEDWARDSArthur Frederick
VIEWEDWARDSAllan Martin
VIEWEASONThomasc18051838
VIEWEADYRobert
VIEWEVANSWilliam Albert
VIEWEATHORNEWilliam Johnc1880after 1927
VIEWELLIOTTAubrey Ernest1896
VIEWEDERosetta1883after 1911 census
VIEWEDWARDSEdward Jamesc.1855after 1911 census
VIEWELLISJames Richardc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWEPTONThomas
VIEWFARTHINGJenny
VIEWFOXHubert Edward18651918
VIEWEARL Edith DoraFULLER1883
VIEWFULLEREdith DoraEARL 1883
VIEWFARTHINGEdward J1916
VIEWFREESTONE Anthony Lindleyc18641916
VIEWFOLEY Herbert Georgec18801946
VIEWFEDARB Albert Leslie 18981916
VIEWFAIRCLOTH William Henry 18551916
VIEWFAURE Camille Alphonse 18401898
VIEWFOSTERJames c1852
VIEWFISHERWilliam Charlesc1844
VIEWFRANKLIN Emma J
VIEWFORBESJames
VIEWFEATHERSTONE William Charles18961986
VIEWFORDHAMHorace
VIEWFEVERGeorge Arthurc18551899
VIEWFEAVER Frederick 1895
VIEWFRANKLIN Albert c18761931
VIEWFRY William c18641882
VIEWFOWLENellie Mayc1900
VIEWFRANCIS Ernest Chaplin1901
VIEWFRANCIS James Herbert1856
VIEWFRENCHFlorrie Maud
VIEWFENN Sidney Robert18941918
VIEWFREEMANJonathan ( Jack )18851964
VIEWFOORDArthur Charles c18681931
VIEWFOSTERWilliam Henry18761945
VIEWFRIGHT David William18101851
VIEWFOWLER Edwin Williamc1897
VIEWFEAVER Jabez 18911940
VIEWFENN Edward Offer c1903
VIEWFREEMANH.
VIEWFULLERJohnc18351894
VIEWFRENCHThomas Clifford18571886
VIEWFOSTERGeorge
VIEWFOXJoseph Thomas
VIEWFaversham folk in TORONTO
VIEWFEVERBriton c1885
VIEWFINDLAY Edward c1873
VIEWFOSTERH. G.c1882
VIEWFREEDWalter
VIEWFYLESEsther
VIEWFOXEdith FlorenceHART 18941996
VIEWHART Edith FlorenceFOX18941996
VIEWFAULKNER Henry Joshua18211902
VIEWFAULKNER Alfred Thomas18691945
VIEWFULLERWilliam Henry18501919
VIEWFISK John c18321910
VIEWFOXAlbert Stanleyc1873
VIEWFOSTERBeatrice AliceWASS c18841953
VIEWWASS Beatrice AliceFOSTERc18841953
VIEWFOORDHenry Richard18201900
VIEWFIELDHarriet FrancesSEAGER18711898
VIEWSEAGERHarriet FrancesFIELD18711898
VIEWFOREMAN Harry c1889
VIEWFEVEREmily HARVEY c1857
VIEWHARVEY Emily FEVERc1857
VIEWFEVERGeorge Charlesc18611938
VIEWFISK William Mayhewc18361916
VIEWFRENCHWilliam Henry18681920
VIEWFRANCIS Ernest Chaplin1857
VIEWFRANCIS James Herbert 1856
VIEWFRIENDAlfred Richard1856
VIEWFRIENDJames 18101892
VIEWFAVERJohn
VIEWFEVERDick
VIEWFEVERWalter Edward18931943
VIEWFEDARB Elsiec1897after 1916
VIEWFOLEYGeorge1949
VIEWFEVERHorace
VIEWFROGLEYWilliam Robertc18761950
VIEWFLOODHope
VIEWFLOODWalter W.
VIEWFOYSTERG. A.c1850after 1911 census
VIEWFEVERArthur
VIEWFAURE Jas E.c1892after 1911 census
VIEWFRIDAYGeorgec1872after 1911 census
VIEWFOORDArthur Harold1896
VIEWFOORDWalter Charles1898
VIEWFENNERCharles Henry
VIEWFAIRBRACEWilliam Leonard1890after 1911 census
VIEWFILMERCharles c.1880After 1911 census
VIEWFLOODGeorgec.1879After 1911 census
VIEWFAIRBEARDAlexanderc.1896after 1911 census
VIEWGILKER Simon 1648
VIEWGULLIFORDWilliam Jamesc19041941
VIEWGARLAND Charles Timothy18931916
VIEWGODDEN Walter James18771916
VIEWGOORD Leonard Frederick1916
VIEWGOODE James Reubenc18561932
VIEWGRAY Ernest c1882
VIEWGRAY Thomas W.1894
VIEWGRIGSBYFrederick Thomasc1873
VIEWGILBERTFrederick William18711916
VIEWGUTRIDGE Ann c18171876
VIEWGUTRIDGE William James1855
VIEWGOODWINArthur William18781916
VIEWGODDARD Henry c1811
VIEWGILBERTRose OLIVE1898
VIEWOLIVERose GILBERT1898
VIEWGUTTERIDGE Williamc1855
VIEWGUTTERIDGE George Wernham c18271869
VIEWGREENSTREETLily MaySAYER c1895
VIEWSAYER Lily MayGREENSTREETc1895
VIEWGEATER George E.c18731937
VIEWGREGORY Henry Walter18731934
VIEWGARDNERAlice MabelTURNER 1892
VIEWTURNER Alice MabelGARDNER1892
VIEWGODDEN Ethel May1897
VIEWGARDNERBertha
VIEWGARDNEREdithc18941916
VIEWGARDNEREsther
VIEWGREGORY Charles Stuart Norman1901
VIEWGROOMBRIDGE Walter Jamesc18731947
VIEWGEORGEHarold Myles ( Bert )c18941919
VIEWGOLDFINCHGeorge Henryc1883
VIEWGOWERGeorge c18331899
VIEWGORESidney Percy1900
VIEWGOWERGeorge 1867
VIEWGOODWINJoseph Johnc18941963
VIEWGREGORY Walter Charles Edward1900
VIEWGAGEJohn 1886
VIEWGEORGEWilliam Thomasc18601920
VIEWGOODWINGeorgec18511934
VIEWGOODWINFrederick George18831960
VIEWGREENBERG Burt Jamesc1893
VIEWGAGEJoseph c1889
VIEWGILBERTClifford Maxted1884
VIEWGILBERTPercy c1878
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGRAY Frank c1862
VIEWGATESErnest Sutton1877
VIEWGILES George
VIEWGALLIGAN Samuel Henryc18831972
VIEWGAMBELLBertie William
VIEWGULLIFORDEllen LouisaHOPPER 1882
VIEWHOPPER Ellen LouisaGULLIFORD1882
VIEWGOODWINFlorenceJARRETT1864
VIEWJARRETTFlorenceGOODWIN1864
VIEWGIBSONWilliam Thomas1886
VIEWGOATHAM George Walkerc1883
VIEWGOREHerbert Frederick
VIEWGATESElizabeth SCOTT c18341913
VIEWSCOTT Elizabeth GATESc18341913
VIEWGOATHAM Archibald William18851916
VIEWGEORGEG.c1863
VIEWGOWERMary AnnHAWKES 1865
VIEWHAWKES Mary AnnGOWER1865
VIEWBRENCHLEYClara GOWER18611941
VIEWGOWERClara BRENCHLEY 18611941
VIEWGORHAM George c1863
VIEWGOWERHerbert Hugh18721937
VIEWGULLIFORDWilliam James18801946
VIEWGULLIFORDFrank c18741951
VIEWGILBERTHerbert c18621905
VIEWGILBERTGeorge William1856
VIEWGILBERTFrancis c1859
VIEWGREGORY Ann RUCK1824
VIEWGREGORY Ann 1824
VIEWRUCKAnn GREGORY 1824
VIEWGUTRIDGE Charles Georgec1853
VIEWGUTTERIDGE William Pearmanc1832
VIEWGUTTERIDGE Henry 18591903
VIEWGUTRIDGE Thomas Pearmanc1846
VIEWGILHAM George Jamesc1866
VIEWCLEMENTSCaroline GIBBO(E)NS1844
VIEWGIBBO(E)NSCaroline CLEMENTS 1844
VIEWGAMBLE Charles 1829
VIEWGAMBLE Charles 18541931
VIEWCLEMENTSRosina Jane GOLDUP1884
VIEWGOLDUPRosina Jane CLEMENTS 1884
VIEWGARDNERHenry Edward18971926
VIEWGAGESusannah Jane18821963
VIEWGAGEAnnie KINGc1880
VIEWKINGAnnie GAGEc1880
VIEWGRAINGE John H.c1884
VIEWGREENSTREETGeorge 18101864
VIEWGOLDRalph
VIEWGOULDReginald
VIEWGRAVES John c1857
VIEWGOODWINJesse Rogers
VIEWCOSTENEmily GRAVENOR, STANLEY
VIEWGRAVENOREmily STANLEY, COSTEN
VIEWSTANLEYEmily COSTEN,GRAVENOR
VIEWGARDINERE.
VIEWGOLDSMITHGeorge Edward
VIEWGOWERGeorge
VIEWGREGORY
VIEWGUMBYEdward
VIEWGOWLLANDEdward Lake
VIEWGUILLIFORDIvy Beatrice19021997
VIEWGOLDSMITHPercy Harry Alfred
VIEWGARDINERPercy George
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGILLETTElizabeth
VIEWGORHAMBertie1890after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYHerbert
VIEWGOODWINGeorge
VIEWGREGORYWilliam Henry
VIEWGODFREYPercy1891
VIEWGILBERTClifford1884
VIEWGAGEJohn Thomasc.1895after 1911 census
VIEWGOLDFINCHHenry Thomasc.1880after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYEthel May1896after 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYHenry c.1888After 1911 census
VIEWGREGORYMary Janec.1884after 1911 census
VIEWGOWERCharley (Sen'r)c.1877After 1911 census
VIEWGOWERCharley (Jun'r)c.1897After 1911 census
VIEWGIBBSW.
VIEWGOATHAM V
VIEWGODDEN Henry
VIEWGEERHorace18991917
VIEWGOATHAM F
VIEWHALLThomas Williamc1880
VIEWHEMMING Susan HannahPOOLEc1860
VIEWPOOLESusan HannahHEMMING c1860
VIEWHOPKINS Edwin Tc1884
VIEWHOUSDENCharlotte Eliza1871
VIEWHOLBOURNESidney William18771916
VIEWHARRISGeorge Edwardc18891927
VIEWHUNTWilliam
VIEWHORTONPercy Jamesc18841916
VIEWHARTJane Elizabethc1884
VIEWHALLGeorge c18771916
VIEWHARDING John c18701916
VIEWHILLSWilliam c18621943
VIEWHARRISP.
VIEWHANDCOCKMargaret Alice
VIEWHOARE John ( Jack )18901916
VIEWHONESSWilliam c18231881
VIEWHARRISEdward John c18611924
VIEWHOBBSAlfred 18271914
VIEWHILLSEdwin c18381902
VIEWHARTWilliam 18181881
VIEWHONEYJessie Rosec1896
VIEWHODGE Thomas c18801930
VIEWHEARNDEN Frederick Edwardc18851943
VIEWHULGRAVE Henry George Benjamin Drappenc18901973
VIEWHORTONJames John1868
VIEWHODGESArthur Richardc18571940
VIEWHARRISJohn Parkerc1859
VIEWHOUSDENAda ElizabethHUNT 1873
VIEWHUNT Ada ElizabethHOUSDENc1873
VIEWHOPKINS William Thomasc18451918
VIEWHAMMONDJonathan c18311847
VIEWHONESSGeorge c1828
VIEWHALLCatharinec1810
VIEWHOWTING John c18371872
VIEWHOUGHTING Edward c1856
VIEWHARLOWHenry Philipc1896
VIEWHUDSON Joseph c1826
VIEWHEADSamuel Humphreys18651943
VIEWHOPPEREdward Charles 1881
VIEWAYLETTEllen GertrudeHOUSDENc1900
VIEWHOUSDENEllen GertrudeAYLETT1900
VIEWHARE A.A
VIEWHARRISWilliam
VIEWHARRISONJohn
VIEWHEADRobert c18681947
VIEWHARRISFrederick Thomasc1893
VIEWHONEYF. L.
VIEWBACKFlossie EmmaHICKS and WOODWARD 18951906
VIEWHICKS Flossie Emmalater BACK then WOODWARD 18951906
VIEWHICKS Eliza Jane1892
VIEWHICKS William George18911914
VIEWWOODWARD Flossie EmmaHICKS and BACK18951906
VIEWHONESSWilliam 18471906
VIEWHEATHFrederick Charles
VIEWHONESSEmma WARD c1855
VIEWWARD Emma HONESSc1855
VIEWHOLLINGSBEE Ernest Edwardc1893
VIEWHUBBARDAndrew
VIEWHONESSWilliam c1800
VIEWHONESSEdward Georgec1825
VIEWHONESSEdward 18571944
VIEWHEADRobert c18681947
VIEWHORNEP.
VIEWHUNTErnest c1889
VIEWHYLAND Julia Louisac1900
VIEWHOVENBert c1898after 1916
VIEWHINDS Sarah c18221847
VIEWHUDSON William George1899
VIEWHERCOMB Edmund 18851959
VIEWHARRISJohn Henry 1854
VIEWHUNTLEY Frederick John18921971
VIEWHELCKE Caspar Deiderickc18451928
VIEWHAWKSW.
VIEWHOBDAY Henry Edward1879
VIEWHURRELLWilliam Thomasc18661933
VIEWHILLSHoward Amos 1880
VIEWHILLSEdgar Arthur18811943
VIEWHARRISONSwinford George1883
VIEWHUNTLEY Frank Herbert1895
VIEWHUNTLEY Walter James1897
VIEWHOGBEN Thomas c1819
VIEWHOGBEN Edward c18501900
VIEWHOGBEN Edward 18741960
VIEWHOGBEN George 1854
VIEWHOGBEN Henry 1852
VIEWHOGBEN John 1857
VIEWHOGBEN Thomas 18421884
VIEWHOGBEN George c18331863
VIEWHOGBEN Henry c1850
VIEWHOGBEN Thomas c1855
VIEWHODGESJames H.c1868
VIEWHADLOWCharles 18651956
VIEWHOGBEN Edward 18261892
VIEWHARLOWJess c1892
VIEWHAWKINSGeorgec18871969
VIEWHARRISDavid 18691934
VIEWHEADHerbert
VIEWHALBERT
VIEWHARTRobert Ernestc1891
VIEWHAWKINSErnest Edward
VIEWHEATHHerbert
VIEWHONEYWilliam c18881974
VIEWHADLOWFrederick
VIEWHODGESEdith 1907
VIEWHORCHLEYDaisy
VIEWHOLMANNorman Gilbert
VIEWHOLTON H.c18881918
VIEWHODGMANAlbert
VIEWHONEYEric Albert1903
VIEWHOPPERJenny
VIEWHUGGINSJohn
VIEWHUGHES William Jamesc1858
VIEWHURRELLWalter Jamesc1877
VIEWHEATHFIELD George Lewis18751965
VIEWHALLEN William 1842
VIEWHAVERKAMP Joseph Henry Graygor18771956
VIEWHONESSGeorge c1828
VIEWHONESSEdward c1858
VIEWHAGGER Ada c1851
VIEWHAMMON
VIEWBOWLES Elizabeth HARRISc1857
VIEWHARRISElizabeth BOWLES c1857
VIEWHARRISBetsey c1830
VIEWHARRISHarty
VIEWHARRISHilda
VIEWHARRISViolet
VIEWHUBBES Edward c1832
VIEWBRANCHETTPercy 1881
VIEWHUTTONMr
VIEWHEADE.
VIEWHAYES Esther Kate1884
VIEWHEADMatthew James Humphreys ( James )18631903
VIEWHINDS Arthur Edwin18511898
VIEWHOLE James 18571878
VIEWHOLE Alfred Stephen1855
VIEWHAWKINSFrederick James1886
VIEWHAMBROOK James Thomas c18491917
VIEWHAMPSHIRE Henry Percyc1877
VIEWHARRISONFrank c1898
VIEWHOLMES Balaam 18341864
VIEWHOLMES Balaam 18641867
VIEWHAWKINSAlfred William1866
VIEWHARRISGeorge 18751922
VIEWHORSCROFT John Henry Samuel ( Henry )c18501935
VIEWHEMMING Ann Elizabeth1856
VIEWHEMMING Ann Elizabethc1860
VIEWHOBBSEdward 18291907
VIEWHOWLAND Jesse c18411905
VIEWHAWKINSJane MariaLONE 1883
VIEWLONE Jane MariaHAWKINS1883
VIEWHOUGHTING John c18701909
VIEWHEADE.
VIEWHARTR.
VIEWHAMMONDWalter 18421907
VIEWCURLINGAgnes EleanorHILLSc1873
VIEWHILLSAgnes EleanorCURLING c1873
VIEWHAWKES Frederick Robertc1865
VIEWHISTED Lewis c18161877
VIEWHARLOWGeorge
VIEWHAYCRAFTGeorge
VIEWHILLSRichard 1839
VIEWHINDS William Henryc18091882
VIEWHINDS Susannah 1849
VIEWHINKS James c18321894
VIEWHATCHER John c1829
VIEWHARRISWillie c1883
VIEWHEADRobert Johnc18631938
VIEWHIGGINS Alfred Johnc18561905
VIEWHIGGINS Elizabeth c18101873
VIEWHEMFREY William c18591935
VIEWHISTED William c18291914
VIEWHEADJohn 18981925
VIEWHOBBSMaryOST c17891877
VIEWOST MaryHOBBSc17891877
VIEWHOBBSDaniel18301913
VIEWHOBBSEdward 18701957
VIEWBINGHAMLouise SarahHOPPER1883
VIEWHOPPERLouise SarahBINGHAM 1883
VIEWHOPSONEdward
VIEWHEADJohn c18981925
VIEWHUNTLEY Charles S.c18701916
VIEWHARGRAVE William c18681940
VIEWHALLWilliam 18021876
VIEWHAMPSHIRE William 18401901
VIEWHARRISCharles Thomas
VIEWHARRIS, G.C.Charles Thomas18831972
VIEWHALLWilliam Thomas Townend18451885
VIEWHALLElizabeth Shepherd18181883
VIEWHAMPSHIREJohn
VIEWHUDSON William Henry1853
VIEWHUDSON Thomas c18231880
VIEWHEATERS LtdMessrs
VIEWHOPPERHarryc18701929
VIEWHARNDENJoeseph William
VIEWHAWKINSR.G.
VIEWHIGGINS EthelNICHOLSON
VIEWHOCKETTJames Edward
VIEWHITCHMANAmos Edward
VIEWHORNEAlice
VIEWHORNEFlorence
VIEWHUNTLEYWalter Jamesc1896
VIEWHINESWalter Percy
VIEWHADLOWAlfredWRIGHT
VIEWHEWETTHenry
VIEWHINCKLEYHenry John
VIEWHILLGeorge
VIEWHAYEZERO Chas
VIEWHADLOWL.
VIEWHAWKEH.
VIEWHIGGINS
VIEWHODGES
VIEWHOLDSWORTH
VIEWHOGBEN William Nicholas
VIEWHASNAILGeorge Frederickc.1878
VIEWHARRISRalph
VIEWHARRISJames
VIEWHARTRichard
VIEWHUDSONFred James18651925
VIEWHUDSONThomas Irving
VIEWHALLThomasc1882after 1911 census
VIEWHILLSWalter Richard18761949
VIEWHARDYHenry Williamc1860after 1911 census
VIEWHARDYHorace H. W.c1884after 1911 census
VIEWHEADEdward1889after 1911 census
VIEWHEADClarac1891after 1911 census
VIEWHEADMaggie Mayc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWHEADWilliamc.1893after 1911 census
VIEWHILLSRichard
VIEWHOPKINSHarry Edward1887after 1911 census
VIEWHARRISArthur1883after 1911 census
VIEWHARLOWJohn
VIEWHENRYClifford1895after 1911 census
VIEWHORTONCharles Bertram1898after 1911 census
VIEWHORTONGeorge William1896after 1911 census
VIEWHUXTEDSolomon Jamesc.1860after 1911 census
VIEWHARRISAlfred1896After 1911 census
VIEWHARTClara1892After 1911 census
VIEWHATTONStephen George1862after 1911 census
VIEWHAWKINSAlfred Johnc1880after 1911 census
VIEWHAWKINSCharley Edwardc18881916
VIEWHEATHRobert
VIEWHEWETTFrederick Johnc.1870After 1911 census
VIEWHEWITTWilliamc.1880After 1911 census
VIEWHINDSArthur Edwin1884After 1911 census
VIEWHISTED Percy Henryc.1876After 1928
VIEWHOGBEN Richard Hopperc.1861after 1911 census
VIEWHOGBINJoseph William1897After 1911 census
VIEWHOPKINSFrancesc.1894after 1911 census
VIEWHOPKINSHenry Harold1892after 1911 census
VIEWHADLOWPercy Williamc.1892after 1911 census
VIEWHALLHenry Claudec.1882After 1911 census
VIEWHODGEElsie May1892after 1911 census
VIEWHODGERose Amelia, later DECORNET1891After 1917 marriage
VIEWHOUSDENAlfred Thomas1876After 1911 census
VIEWHOUSDENEllenc1878After 1911 census
VIEWHISTED Lewis c1790After 1841 census
VIEWHICKS Georgec1873After 1928
VIEWHARLOWRose
VIEWHOBBINSWilliamc1885After 1917
VIEWHODGESH H
VIEWHULKESJohn Henryc1879After 1916
VIEWHORNEWinnie
VIEWHUGHES Arthur Henry John
VIEWHEWITTArthurc.1883After 1918
VIEWHOPPERWilliam Haroldc1901after 1918 marriage
VIEWIRISHEdward1830After 1911 census
VIEWIRLAMH.
VIEWIVORYAlbert
VIEWINGEJohn William18601936
VIEWISAACS
VIEWJENKINSWalter Hc1882after 1901 census
VIEWJOINERSidney Hc1886after 1901 census
VIEWJENKINSWalter Frederick1856after 1901 census
VIEWJARVISHarry Garfieldc18791916
VIEWJARVISWilliam Edwardc18761916
VIEWJARRETTFrederick Thomas19011916
VIEWJARMANJohn Robert18791916
VIEWJENNERSidneyc1859after 1881 census
VIEWJARRETTFrederick18621933
VIEWJORDANHerbert Johnc18511914
VIEWJOHNSTONEDonald Ramsey
VIEWJORDANSarahc18111882
VIEWJORDANAlfred Thomas18951965
VIEWJEMMETTWilliam F.after 1940
VIEWJOHNSONThomas18061895
VIEWJOINERJohn Williamc1883after 1901 census
VIEWJARRETTRoland1897
VIEWJONESEdward
VIEWJEMMETTNora Lydiac18971916
VIEWJEMMETTWilliam1864
VIEWJOHNCOCKChristopher Andrew18411867
VIEWJOHNSONWilliam Johnc18881917
VIEWJARVISJohn Arthurc1884after 1917
VIEWJORDANNellie
VIEWJONESGeorgec17971865
VIEWJONESGeorge18211893
VIEWJACKSONAlfredc1860after 1901 census
VIEWJEZZARDRobert Percyc1887after 1914 marr.
VIEWJEFFERYGeorgec1852after 1911 marr
VIEWJORDANFrederick18751930
VIEWJORDANClaude18851948
VIEWJOHNSONHilda
VIEWJUKESHarryc1867after 1918 Tribunal
VIEWJONESAlfred Frank18691951
VIEWJORDANWalter 18721936
VIEWJORDANAlfredc18631937
VIEWJORDANThomas1867after 1901c.
VIEWJACKSONMay
VIEWGANDONRose EmilyJOY
VIEWJOYRose EmilyGANDON
VIEWJACKSONJohnc18421890
VIEWJACOBSReg
VIEWJONESOliver Arthur1886after 1910 Rifle club results
VIEWJEMMETTG.
VIEWJEMMETTThomas Frederick18591936
VIEWJACOBSThomas William18811918
VIEWJOHNCOCKBenjamin18381900
VIEWJONESThomas Johnc18251879
VIEWJASPER Henry c18271882
VIEWJOHNSONEdward c1847
VIEWJOHNCOCKJulia WILDISH, later WELLER c18391915
VIEWWELLER Julia JOHNCOCK, WILDISHc18391915
VIEWWILDISHJulia JOHNCOCK, WELLERc18391915
VIEWJOHNCOCKJohn William1856
VIEWJOHNCOCKWilliam Thomas 18571921
VIEWJONESGeorge Thomas18481926
VIEWJORDANGeorge Williamc18451914
VIEWJUDD Horace 1866
VIEWJUDGE George 18581941
VIEWHOPPER Jane JEMMETT18811942
VIEWJEMMETTJane HOPPER 18811942
VIEWJONESGeorge William1854
VIEWJONESAlbert Nicholas Mears1864
VIEWJONESArthur Frederick1866
VIEWJEMMETTGeorge Frederick18851924
VIEWHEAD Mary JaneJEMMETTc18641921
VIEWJEMMETTMary JaneHEAD c18641921
VIEWJONESJames William18511925
VIEWJONESWilliam James1874
VIEWJENNERAlbert Edward
VIEWJACOBSA.
VIEWJACOBSE.
VIEWJACOBSR.
VIEWJACOBS
VIEWJEMMETTE.
VIEWJEMMETTE.
VIEWJONESA.
VIEWJORDAN
VIEWJARVISFrancis Florence18951960
VIEWJONESFrederick Charles
VIEWJORDANAmyc1900
VIEWJESSOPW.
VIEWJARRETTCharles1884
VIEWJOHNSONLorna
VIEWJANESAlbert Edwardc18631940
VIEWJUNIPERJabez Wellerc18561919
VIEWJACOBSSarah Annc.1888After 1912 marriage
VIEWJEMMETTNelliec.1890After 1911 census
VIEWJORDAN, later WOODCharlotte Elizabeth1893After 1918 marriage
VIEWJORDANWilliam18591925
VIEWJACOBSA.
VIEWJARRETTA S
VIEWKARNSidney1883after 1912 baptism
VIEWKNOWLERRichard18301847
VIEWKERRISONCecil Walter18831916
VIEWKITTLEGeorgec18931916
VIEWKEEMWilliamKEENc18291900
VIEWKINGSNORTHGeorge Filmerc18251910
VIEWKINGSNORTHLucyc18951916
VIEWKIRKMANJamesc18391924
VIEWKINGSNORTHJamesc18391879
VIEWKNELLJohn Thomas18551930
VIEWKNELLGeorgec1852after 1901 census
VIEWKNELLHenry Charles18591893
VIEWKNELLWilliam1851after 1881 census
VIEWKEEMHarry18831944
VIEWKNIGHTGeorge Albertc18891918
VIEWKNIGHTGeorge IrvineRICKARD 1891after 1928
VIEWRICKARD George IrvineKNIGHT1891after 1928
VIEWKNIGHTWilliam18871969
VIEWKITNEYJames Alfred1889after May 1974
VIEWKEMPSELLJohn18221847
VIEWKNIGHTGeorgec18571938
VIEWKNOWLERHorace Henry18811933
VIEWKENNETTRichard Williamc18921944
VIEWKARNPercy 18811911
VIEWKIRKHOUSEBedlington Thomas18511907
VIEWKNELLJohn Thomas1886after 1901c
VIEWKNELLCharlesc18511925
VIEWKNELLCharles Rayner1878
VIEWKNOWLERGeorge1880
VIEWKILLICKOlive MarySHEPHERD19001983
VIEWSHEPHERDOlive MaryKILLICK19001983
VIEWKEENJohn Ernest ( Jack )1901
VIEWKEYSPhilip1875after 1915
VIEWKILBYHenry Charles1878after 1918
VIEWKAYWilliamc18891961
VIEWKILLICKR. T. ( Tom )
VIEWKEARSLEYRichard Lambertc1834after 1871 census
VIEWKINGGeorgec18201892
VIEWKEEMHenryKEENc18361864
VIEWKNELLJames Thomas1856after 1901 census
VIEWKEEMHenryKEEN18651930
VIEWKEELERThomas1828after 1891 census
VIEWKEENE Frederick c18061884
VIEWKEEMGeorge 1829
VIEWKEMPSELLJohn 18481917
VIEWKNIGHTAnnie Eliza1856
VIEWKEANEGeorgec18351864
VIEWKNIGHTEllen ElizabethBAKER
VIEWKNOTTGeorge
VIEWKEMPC.
VIEWKENSETTJ.
VIEWKYMBALL
VIEWKNELLWilliam Frederick
VIEWKINGSBURYLewis Belamy
VIEWKEENWilliam Edward
VIEWKINGLesliec1899after 1911 census
VIEWKARNHarry
VIEWKARNJamesc18501914
VIEWKEENMay Alicec1895after 1911 census
VIEWKILROYPatrickc.1868After 1911 census
VIEWKEMPSTERGeofferyc1897After 1911 census
VIEWKNIGHTEthel Frances1891After 1911 census
VIEWLINGERGeorgec18551916
VIEWLEGGErnestc18851916
VIEWLLOYDL. M.1916
VIEWLIPPINGWELLAlfred Henry18791916
VIEWLOVEJohnc1875after 1915 accident
VIEWLOBBANEmmaPATTYSONc18921917
VIEWPATTYSONEmmaLOBBANc18921917
VIEWLLOYDSidney18891916
VIEWLANET.1916
VIEWLAWRENCEWilliam Henryc18791944
VIEWLYONSBernard Augustus18881916
VIEWLOVEEmily Jane STUDDc18741940
VIEWSTUDDEmily Jane LOVEc18741940
VIEWLARKINMary Ann WrightWOODc18631938
VIEWWOODMary Ann WrightLARKINc18631938
VIEWLAMBERTJames18811959
VIEWLUKE Johnc1853after 1881census
VIEWLARKINWilliamc1885after 1916 Tribunal
VIEWLARKINThomas Austen1873after 1891 census
VIEWLEEDSErnest Edwinc1892after marriage in 1917
VIEWLINESFred18791949
VIEWLINKCharles John1881after 1928 Dir.
VIEWLONGLEYFrederick Henry1878after 1921 Directory entry
VIEWLUCKHURSTWilliam John1861after 1928
VIEWLUCKHURSTJohn18631939
VIEWLUCASRachelc1855after 1901 census
VIEWLAURENCE Arthur Johnc18931968
VIEWLARKINDavid Kempc18611948
VIEWLENNARDHerbert Edward1885after 1928
VIEWLARAMANOsborne18721936
VIEWLYONJohn18401867
VIEWLEONARDJ.
VIEWLYONSEmma JaneLIONSc18701934
VIEWELYAlice Kathleen LAMBERTc18511929
VIEWELYAlice Kathleen LAMBERTc18511929
VIEWLAMBERTAlice Kathleen ELYc18511929
VIEWLAMBERTLucy MaySNOADc1905after 1929 marr
VIEWSNOADLucy MayLAMBERTc1905after 1929 marr
VIEWLENNARDMildred Lilian
VIEWLOTTFrank Albert18751960
VIEWLENNARDElsie PretoriaPUNYER.1900after 1921 marr.
VIEWPUNYERElsie PretoriaLENNARD1900after 1921 marr.
VIEWLAURIEHugh
VIEWLEACHEmily Jane
VIEWLOVEFrank
VIEWLARRETTErnestc1877after 1901 census
VIEWLOVEGeorge Wc1892after 1928
VIEWLEWISJesse William1882after 1901 marr.
VIEWLEWISEdwardc1856after 1891c
VIEWLEDNERWilliamc18311902
VIEWLa PRAIKJohn Gibsonc18991939
VIEWLAMKINLeonard Lewis
VIEWLISKWilliam Alfred
VIEWLUCKHURSTWilliamc1890
VIEWLENNARDFlorrieMILLENc18921921
VIEWMILLENFlorrieLENNARDc18921921
VIEWLAMBKINAnniec1863
VIEWLYONCharles Julius18321872
VIEWLUCKHURSTAlfred Charles1858after 1881
VIEWLUCKHURSTGeorge17991881
VIEWLUCKHURSTFrederick1878after 1901 census
VIEWLUCKHURSTCharles William18651941
VIEWLANCEFIELDThomas William18631937
VIEWLARKINAlbert Jesse1883after 1901 census
VIEWLARKINJohn1842after 1871 census
VIEWLAWRENCEWilliam1858after 1887 marr.
VIEWLEMAREdward Thomas18651948
VIEWLEGGETTAnnie
VIEWLEONARDGeorgec1823after 1881 census
VIEWLEWISRichard Rowlandc18431910
VIEWLUCASRobert18471895
VIEWLEWISRichardc1874after 1901 census
VIEWLEONARD James
VIEWLENNARDCharles Alfred John1918
VIEWLENNARDCharles William18951969
VIEWLENNARDWalter George1855after 1891 census
VIEWPILCHERA. T.c1879after 1918 tribunal
VIEWLOVEGeorge c18291867
VIEWLOVEGeorge18591915
VIEWLEWISGeorge18291906
VIEWLUCASJohnc18031859
VIEWLUCASJohn18451925
VIEWLUCASAlfred1834after 1891 census
VIEWLYONSAlfred18471919
VIEWLYONSCharles John1882after 1901 census
VIEWLARKINGeorge Frederick18891966
VIEWLARKINHarry18641932
VIEWLARKINHenry John18861967
VIEWLYONSSoney Charles Francis18961915
VIEWJEMMETTFrancesLUCKc1864After 1911 census
VIEWLUCKFrancesJEMMETTc1864after 1901 census
VIEWLEDGEREllen
VIEWLOCKWOODJames
VIEWLEWISGeorge
VIEWLEMONElsie Winifred
VIEWLIGHTFOOTClara E.
VIEWLINDSAYS.
VIEWLANGLEYGeorge
VIEWLARAMAN
VIEWLEGERTON?C.A.
VIEWLAMBKINThomas1864after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINBeatrice1891after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINLillian1893after 1911 census
VIEWLAMBKINThomas1896
VIEWLUCKMatildaPEEK
VIEWLANCEFIELDAnnie
VIEWLINESArthur George
VIEWLLOYDMary Ann
VIEWLACKFORDWilliam
VIEWLAMBKINAlice Maud Mary1896After 1911 census
VIEWLEWISSidney George 18901917
VIEWLUCKHURSTFlorence1893After 1911 census
VIEWLOVEGeorge Percy1885After 1911 census
VIEWLOVEJohn James1891After 1911 census
VIEWLYONSJohn Samuel1892After 1911 census
VIEWMILLGATEErnestc18931914
VIEWMANTLESamuelc1851after 1871census
VIEWMONKFrederick Albert18811952
VIEWMILLSWilliam18591916
VIEWMANNOUCHGeorge18351847
VIEWMALEYWilliam Stephen18811916
VIEWMORRISJ. W.1916
VIEWMORRISWilliam Thomas18611916
VIEWMEEKINGSAlbert James 18771954
VIEWMANOUCHEmmaSHARP18691910
VIEWSHARPEmmaMANOUCH18691910
VIEWMULCAHYJohnc18611940
VIEWMOUNTJamesc18451916
VIEWMOOREWalter Harold c18761945
VIEWMANNOUCHAlfred Harry18921974
VIEWMOUNTBertie Robert Edwardc18951973
VIEWMONKHarry William18901956
VIEWMANTLEJohn EphriamMANTELL18561935
VIEWMOOREJames Williamc18651925
VIEWMANUELJamesMANUELLc18621946
VIEWMANUELJamesMANUELL1884after 1928 Directory entry
VIEWMOONHarryc18781938
VIEWMANNGeorgec18331900
VIEWMILGATE William Henry18471904
VIEWMANSERFred ( Harry )1916
VIEWMACEYRobert Williamc18721944
VIEWMcCANDLISHWilliam Herbert
VIEWMOOREHenry William ( Harry )c1850after 1934
VIEWMATHEWSMILLENc1890
VIEWMILLENMATHEWSc1890
VIEWMILESWilliam John18971976
VIEWMAYJoseph William18931981
VIEWMcEWENJames
VIEWMAUGHAMMartin
VIEWMETCALFFrank Hodson or Hudson
VIEWMATTHEWSSamuel18611938
VIEWCOOKElizabethMORRISc1881after 1901 census
VIEWMORRISElizabethCOOKc1881after 1901 census
VIEWMARSHDaisy Isabel1896after 1918
VIEWMERCERPercy Osborne18771946
VIEWMANNFrederick Williamc1865after 1891census
VIEWMANNGeorge Thomasc1856after 1901 census
VIEWMANNJohnc18631893
VIEWMANNSidney Johnc18841930
VIEWMOULTONPhil. P.
VIEWMILLSTED Alexander18791933
VIEWMILLENCharles18771932
VIEWMARSHIsabella A.c1854after 1871 census
VIEWMARSHWilliam Hales c1857after 1881 census
VIEWMARSHHerbert Thomasc18931954
VIEWMARTINH. P.
VIEWMcCREADYRobert Georgec18621938
VIEWMACDONALD.John
VIEWMALPUS.William
VIEWMANCLARK.William
VIEWMANTLEGeorge Jo.c1821after 1881c
VIEWMARTINThomas
VIEWMAYLUMWilliec1857after 1871c.
VIEWMETCALFED. J.
VIEWMILESJessie
VIEWMONDAYFredMONDAYE
VIEWMOONAlice Maud MaryTAYLOR19061987
VIEWTAYLORAlice Maud MaryMOON19061987
VIEWMOONElizabeth c1814after 1871 census
VIEWMORGANChristopher
VIEWMORGANFrank Solomon1889
VIEWMUNDAYReginald Frances
VIEWMOOREElizaSELLEN18521942
VIEWSELLENElizaMOORE18521942
VIEWMOOREEdward Gray18281916
VIEWMANSEREdie TAYLOR c1882after 1911 marr
VIEWTAYLOR Edie MANSERc1882after 1911 marr
VIEWMOORERuth c18281905
VIEWMOOREAlfred 1863after 1881census
VIEWMOOREWilliam Thomas18211870
VIEWMOOREHenry c18381889
VIEWMATSON Susannah MOOREc1845after 1871 census
VIEWMOORESusannah MATSON c1845after 1871 census
VIEWLLOYD CharlotteMOORE1856after 1881 census
VIEWMOORECharlotteLLOYD 1856after 1891 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc18661948
VIEWMANSEREdward c1880after 1901 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc18661948
VIEWMANSERAlbert c1882
VIEWMINTER Henry 18821918
VIEWBUSHELLAlice MarianMANNOOCH18881969
VIEWMANNOOCHAlice MarianBUSHELL 18881969
VIEWMARLANDEliza c1835after 1861 census
VIEWMARSHElsieSUMMERS c1898after Apr 1888
VIEWSUMMERS ElsieMARSHc1898after Apr 1888
VIEWMILDREDWilliam
VIEWMARSHEthel
VIEWMARSHNancy
VIEWMITCHELLH. J.
VIEWMANNOUCHJames William John 18761960
VIEWMATTHEWSLil
VIEWMARTINESPedro
VIEWMANNINGHerbert Robert1852
VIEWMILGATE William
VIEWMONKJohn c1847
VIEWMATTHEWSArthur J.c1887
VIEWMILWAYH.
VIEWMINTER John 18571902
VIEWMANNOUCH CharlotteMARTIN18631921
VIEWMARTINCharlotteMANNOUCH 18631921
VIEWMARTINEmma 18811898
VIEWMANNOOCHWilliam John 18441895
VIEWMARTINWilliam Edward c18731941
VIEWMOONFlorence JuliaTUMBER
VIEWTUMBERFlorence JuliaMOON
VIEWMANSERMabel c1884
VIEWMOSS George c1859
VIEWMARSHWilliam Bridger18411916
VIEWMARSHAlice AnnTYLER
VIEWTYLER Alice AnnMARSH
VIEWBUTLEREliza Sarah AnnMARSH1877
VIEWMARSHEliza Sarah AnnBUTLER 1877
VIEWMASTERS Joseph Taylorc18471923
VIEWMASTERS Joseph James c1873
VIEWMASTERS Bertie 18831904
VIEWMcISAAC William c18241898
VIEWMcPHERSON Alexander ?1858 / 18701916
VIEWMONKGeorge 18751919
VIEWMILLSCharles 18431916
VIEWMONKWilliam c17981869
VIEWMACKEYAlfred William
VIEWMACKEY Alfred William
VIEWMILLSTED Daniel Walterc18541929
VIEWMILGATERichard Henryc1859After 1898
VIEWMOONW.
VIEWMILLGATEWilliam Jamesc18601939
VIEWMITCHELLW.
VIEWMcHARRISHector
VIEWMOONNell
VIEWMILLSWilliam Thomas
VIEWMARSH
VIEWMERRITTJ.
VIEWMOATE.J.
VIEWMILLSRobert Alfred
VIEWMACKIES.J.
VIEWMcCANDLISHWilliam Herbert
VIEWMANUEL Alfred
VIEWMARSHAnnc1894
VIEWMATTHEWSCharles Henry1889after 1911 census
VIEWMOSSCharles Robertc1897after 1911 census
VIEWMILLSEvan
VIEWMILLENJames18781959
VIEWMANNOOCHAnna1889After 1911 census
VIEWMARSHAnn Caroline1894After 1911 census
VIEWMERCERAlbert Reginaldc.1885After 1917
VIEWMERCKXAntoine1890After 1917
VIEWMATTHEWSDaniel18681942
VIEWMILLENFlorriec1893After 1911 census
VIEWMILLENGeorgec1895After 1911 census
VIEWMOOREWalter Williamc1876After 1911 census
VIEWNORRIS Walter James1863
VIEWNORRINGTON Henry Charles c18691916
VIEWNOBLE John c1890
VIEWNEAMENellie Elizabeth1893
VIEWNICOL. M.B.EJohn Strathdeec18691936
VIEWNEAMEHenry 18621946
VIEWNEAMEFlossie Anderson WILLIS 1886
VIEWWILLIS Flossie Anderson NEAME1886
VIEWNEWPORTWilliam George
VIEWNOBLE John 1889
VIEWNETHERSOLEAlbert Henry
VIEWNICHOLSONSidney George c18971987
VIEWNOWERS Mary Ruthc18401884
VIEWNIXON Williamc1836
VIEWNEWMAN Harold c1899
VIEWNASH Albert Victor1882
VIEWNICHOLS John Page 18581927
VIEWNICHOLLS Phillip Brownc18351908
VIEWNORRIS Albert Wc1887
VIEWNORRIS Edward George 18901939
VIEWNORRIS George c1864
VIEWNORMAN Walter 18751958
VIEWNORRIS Edward
VIEWNORRISWalter Cruice1893
VIEWOMANSEmma SMITH 1885
VIEWSMITH Emma OMANS1885
VIEWOLDFIELD Winifred Cassandra c18951916
VIEWO'BRIEN Williamc1860
VIEWOLIVE Horace 1899
VIEWOWENWilliam George18841969
VIEWOWENHenry Claude18911963
VIEWOLIVERArthur c1868
VIEWOMANSJohn Beeching18761958
VIEWOSBORN Robert 1883
VIEWOTTAWAYD.
VIEWOWENHubert
VIEWOWENJack ( Toffee )
VIEWORROMHerbert David
VIEWOLIVERAlbert
VIEWOVERILLFrances ElizabethPAYNE
VIEWPAYNE Frances ElizabethOVERILL
VIEWOTTAWAYJohn Betts18421905
VIEWOTTAWAY
VIEWOTTERWELL
VIEWOWENG.
VIEWOWENThomas Sidney
VIEWOMANSEdward Charlesc.18711940
VIEWOWENSOlive Sarahc.1878After 1911 census
VIEWOSTStella Constance1888After 1911 census
VIEWPARSONS Kate POLHILL
VIEWPOLHILLKate PARSONS
VIEWPOWWilliam Georgec1878
VIEWPARKEREmma Elizabeth1852
VIEWPEPPEREdward c1878
VIEWBUTCHERNelliePETERS18851964
VIEWPETERSNellieBUTCHER 18851964
VIEWBRETT Harriett ElizabethPAGEc1884
VIEWPAGEHarriett ElizabethBRETT c1884
VIEWPENNING Edward Rice18691916
VIEWPALOWKAR Rickman Mannery Moore18851916
VIEWPHILLIPS A.1916
VIEWPEPPERFrederick Williamc18751935
VIEWPERRYMAN Albert James18891916
VIEWPHILPOTTAlbert John18971916
VIEWPOWELLGeorge John18841916
VIEWPILCHERGeorge c18371920
VIEWPEPPERFrederic 18761960
VIEWPETERSEdwin c18551913
VIEWPOTTS Abraham c18661935
VIEWPILCHERHarry 18881916
VIEWPIERCE Edward Thomas18851949
VIEWPILERoseSOUTHWORTH c1901
VIEWSOUTHWORTH RosePILEc1901
VIEWPHILPOTTHarry 18881959
VIEWPOINTER Elizabeth c18611940
VIEWPORDAGE Frank Herbert1896
VIEWPAGEAlfred Johnc1900
VIEWPHILPOTT Daisy LilianPUNYER
VIEWPUNYERDaisy LilianPHILPOTT
VIEWPOINTER Alfred 1881
VIEWPOINTER Frederick Charlesc1892
VIEWPANTANEYFrederick Thomas 1900
VIEWPRATLEYHarry S.
VIEWPHILPOTTMark c18571944
VIEWPOPE Charles Henry1886
VIEWPAYNERichard c1853
VIEWPOTTS William Henryc1894
VIEWPRINCE Henry c18361923
VIEWLUCKLouisa JanePILCHERc1883
VIEWPILCHERLouisa JaneLUCKc1883
VIEWPAGEFrederick William1853
VIEWPARTISJohn Thomas 18391899
VIEWPOYSDENSydney James1891
VIEWPITTOCK Sydney Roderick Vincent Lyon18971960
VIEWPITTOCK Ernest Ec1884
VIEWPACKMANLeopold William18921960
VIEWPEPPERFrederick William18911969
VIEWPANTANEYRosetta CatherineTOWNERc18831962
VIEWTOWNERRosetta CatherinePANTANEYc18831962
VIEWKNELLCharlotte MarthaPANTANEYc1876
VIEWPANTANEYCharlotte MarthaKNELLc1876
VIEWDOBSONJoseph WilliamPITCHER
VIEWPITCHERJoseph WilliamDOBSON
VIEWPETLEY John c1826 1847
VIEWPOOLEY Alfred John1882
VIEWPIGOTTEileen P
VIEWPHILPOT Sidney c18871918
VIEWPOLHILLHerbert George1875
VIEWPEENE Alfred 18461869
VIEWPEENE Benjamin 18161876
VIEWPAYNEdward 18621926
VIEWPAYNEAlice Maria18621939
VIEWPAYNEJohn Georgec18321867
VIEWEPPSRebecca FRENCH and PAYNE18231882
VIEWFRENCHRebecca PAYNE and EPPS 18231882
VIEWPAYNERebecca FRENCH and EPPS 18231882
VIEWPILCHERDavid c18451927
VIEWPLUMBCharles
VIEWPATCHING Thomas John1879
VIEWPICK George Thomasc1884
VIEWPARKERErnest William Jamesc1889
VIEWPARSONS Frederick William1882
VIEWPARSONS Lewis George c1900
VIEWPHIPPS George c1870
VIEWPALMERErnest William1871
VIEWPILCHERFrank George
VIEWPILCHERErnest Edwardc18731922
VIEWASHBYJane POWELL18871909
VIEWPOWELLJane ASHBY18871909
VIEWPEARSON George c1874
VIEWPATCHING Charles 18411921
VIEWPATCHING Richard Charles18631913
VIEWPUNYERJohn ( Sen'r )18691941
VIEWPHILPOTTCharles Edward18901961
VIEWPEPPERJoseph c18431925
VIEWPATCHING Richard Jamesc18901957
VIEWPILCHERJohn c18581923
VIEWPRITCHARD Thomas John1852after 1891c.
VIEWPEPPERGeorge c18651946
VIEWPEPPERCharles Arthur18781904
VIEWPANTONYFrank James
VIEWPEGLERCharles James
VIEWPRISTONWilliam Henry
VIEWPAWLEY Herbert c1848after 1881c
VIEWPAYN Frederick Gurney18221892
VIEWPAGEAlfred Johnc1839after 1861c
VIEWPAGEThomas c1852
VIEWPAGEWilliam Thomasc18281905
VIEWPAGEThomas Benjamin, Bart18631935
VIEWPAGEGeorge Henry Edward18731930
VIEWPAGEMatilda ElizabethSOUTHAM 1866
VIEWSOUTHAM Matilda ElizabethPAGE1866
VIEWPACKMANWalter Ernest18761937
VIEWPACKMANSidney Philpott18481917
VIEWPERRY Ernest Prideaux1879
VIEWPEART Ernest Victor1872
VIEWPULLEN John c1822
VIEWPUNSHONMr
VIEWPRESTINMabel
VIEWPARFETT Frank 1852
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18151871
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18461906
VIEWPOWLESJohn Gwatkinc18741905
VIEWPHILPOTTEllen SIDDERS 18841957
VIEWSIDDERS Ellen PHILPOTT18841957
VIEWPHILPOTTFrederick c18791949
VIEWPALMERFred G.
VIEWPETERSSolomon18561918
VIEWPETERSSolomon18791921
VIEWPAGEJohn 1939
VIEWPAGEMiss A. M
VIEWPOOLEthel
VIEWPILGRIM William John1867
VIEWPILCHERA. T.c1879
VIEWPETTINGERJ.
VIEWPEARCEA. H.
VIEWPAULArthur Henry
VIEWPARVISSIENChallis George
VIEWPARKERAlbert
VIEWPANTANEYH.
VIEWPACKMANMiss Edith Ellen1889
VIEWPACKMANH
VIEWPRUDENH.
VIEWPILCHERWilliam c18431914
VIEWPAGEAlice LouisaPATCHING 1879
VIEWPATCHING Alice LouisaPAGE1879
VIEWPOWELLGeorge J.c1885
VIEWPOOLEWilliam c18571907
VIEWPEPPERGeorge c18471906
VIEWPEPPERWilliam James18691938
VIEWPEARCEJoseph c18501925
VIEWPORDAGE Frederick c1867
VIEWPORDAGE Ernest Elias1880
VIEWPAGEJames Williamc1858
VIEWPHILPOTTSamuel
VIEWPETTETTJane
VIEWHUNTLEY Harty PETERS1883
VIEWPETERSHarty HUNTLEY 1883
VIEWPEPPERThomas c18231896
VIEWPEPPERHenry 18531889
VIEWCOVENEYPEPPER and HAWKINS
VIEWHAWKINSSusannah COVENEY, PEPPER18491918
VIEWPEPPERSusannah COVENEY, later HAWKINS 18491918
VIEWBARTON Louisa JanePILE1885
VIEWPILELouisa JaneBARTON c1885
VIEWPARKERElizabethc18281897
VIEWPOWGeorge Benjaminc1850
VIEWPOST Alice 18941916
VIEWPAGEEdward c18631946
VIEWPEENE William 18041868
VIEWPOOK Sidney c18791945
VIEWPAGEJohn c18571906
VIEWPRICE William
VIEWPAGEWilliam
VIEWPRITCHARDCissie
VIEWPACKMANFrederick Thomas
VIEWPORDAGECharles1894
VIEWPARKERStanley
VIEWPEARCEAlfred Sidney
VIEWPAIN
VIEWPAINJ.E.
VIEWPOTTS
VIEWPAICEWalterc18921932
VIEWPIERCE F.
VIEWPHILPOTTAmy
VIEWPHILPOTTEdith
VIEWPHILPOTTHilda
VIEWPOOLEAlfred Edward1882after 1911 census
VIEWPORTERWallace Isonc1895after 1911 census
VIEWPATCHINGJamesc1891after 1911 census
VIEWPATCHINGSidneyc1889after 1911 census
VIEWPEELWalterc1856 after 1911 census
VIEWPRISTONPercy John
VIEWPEIRCEErnest Walter1890
VIEWCHAMBERSCaroline CharlottePILCHER
VIEWPILCHERCaroline CharlotteCHAMBERS
VIEWPALMERRobert Ernest1895
VIEWPALMERRobert Victor1896
VIEWPEPPERCharles William
VIEWPOPE Lewis18901950
VIEWPEPPEREthel c.1888After 1911 census
VIEWPEPPERNelliec.1896After 1911 census
VIEWPUTTOCKDavid Johnc.1896After 1911 census
VIEWPAYGeorgec.1854After 1911 census
VIEWPIERCE Emily Marian, later AVERY1883After 1915 marriage
VIEWPEPPERFrederick George1895After 1911 census
VIEWPILCHERDavid c18451915
VIEWPAGEStanley1890After 1915 marriage
VIEWPATCHINGWalter John 1877After 1911 census
VIEWEPPSRose MatildaQUINNELL 1889
VIEWQUINNELL Rose MatildaEPPS 1889
VIEWQUINNELL George c18761934
VIEWQUA(I)FECharles 1869
VIEWQUEEN
VIEWRIGDEN Charles William18621941
VIEWREADERJohn Richard
VIEWROGERSAliceTHEOBALDc1880
VIEWTHEOBALDAliceROGERSc1880
VIEWREDMANWalter John ( Jack )c18911960
VIEWRAINSMargaret c1870
VIEWROSE John 18291847
VIEWRANDALLThomas William18771916
VIEWREADERRobert Daniel Pierce18841916
VIEWROBUS George Frederick1916
VIEWRICHARDS Norman George18741916
VIEWRAINSWilliam Thomasc1857
VIEWREYNOLDS Frank 1885
VIEWRAINES Grace c1878
VIEWRAYNER George 1846
VIEWRIVERS Charles c1875
VIEWRAINES John Georgec1867
VIEWRALPHJohn 18921963
VIEWRICKARDHarold Rayner18891970
VIEWREDMANJohn c18321847
VIEWROGERSAlfred Arnoldc18511937
VIEWREYNOLDS William John19021975
VIEWRICKARDHarold George ( Jack )19151991
VIEWRAYNER George c18251864
VIEWROGERSWilliam Frederick18741959
VIEWROUCCAJoseph
VIEWPACKMAN Lily RALPHc1907c1978
VIEWRALPHLily PACKMAN c1907c1978
VIEWRICKWOOD John c1834
VIEWBRICEWinifred Mary RAMSDEN1904
VIEWRAMSDENWinifred Mary BRICE 1904
VIEWRAY Lucy 18821903
VIEWROBUS Edward c18491892
VIEWRAIN(E)SJames 18861957
VIEWROGERSHarry 18881924
VIEWRICHARDSONCharles 1891
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc18601916
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc18881943
VIEWRAMSDENBen Valentinec1888
VIEWRAMSDENHarry c1890
VIEWRANDALLFredericc1810
VIEWREADERHenry
VIEWREEVESH.
VIEWREVELLErnest
VIEWREYNOLDS Charles Albert1894
VIEWRICHARDSONC.
VIEWROBERTS Henry Edward Upfoldc1880
VIEWROBINSONWalter John
VIEWROGERSWilliam Aaronc18841931
VIEWROGERSGeorge c18411895
VIEWREED John Gawlerc1833
VIEWBATESAnnROOK c1821
VIEWROOK AnnBATES c1821
VIEWROWDENHarold
VIEWREDMANAlfred Frederick18821935
VIEWRUCK William c18441931
VIEWRUCK John Thomasc18711925
VIEWGODFREY Ivy VictoriaRAMSDEN1901
VIEWRAMSDENIvy VictoriaGODFREY 1901
VIEWROGERSFrederick 18551927
VIEWRICKARDCharlotte Ann18751945
VIEWRICKARDEliza Jane c1882
VIEWRICKARDJohn Williamc18851956
VIEWRICKARDJohn Robertc1856
VIEWRANSHAWThomas Christopher
VIEWREAYJohn Foat
VIEWRUMSEYLeonard Reginald
VIEWROWEGeorge
VIEWROWLEY Mary A.c1851
VIEWRUANEMary
VIEWRUSSELL Jesse c1824
VIEWRYANEllen
VIEWRYANJames c1837
VIEWRYCROFT John H.c1819
VIEWRICKARDKate
VIEWREESBYFrederick George
VIEWHILLSAlice RAINS
VIEWRAINSAlice HILLS
VIEWROBSONA.
VIEWRUCK John c18201898
VIEWROWLANDJohn c1847
VIEWROWLANDJohn c1822
VIEWROGERSWilliam 1889
VIEWPORDAGE then ALLEN Harriett RANDALLc1852
VIEWRANDALLHarriett PORDAGE then ALLEN c1852
VIEWRANSOM George 18371912
VIEWRANSOM George c18221847
VIEWROGERSHarriet c1878
VIEWROGERSNorman 1885
VIEWREDMANJohn 18541932
VIEWREESBYCyril Arthurc1905
VIEWRUTTER George c18651941
VIEWROOK Albert c1882
VIEWROSE William c1831
VIEWROBUS William 18511881
VIEWROBUS JeminaHART
VIEWRAYJulia JaneANDREWS
VIEWREYNOLDS John c1884
VIEWRANDL.A.
VIEWROGERS
VIEWRAY H.
VIEWfaggElsie JanetRUFFLES
VIEWRUFFLES Elsie Janetfagg18991989
VIEWRUFFLES Charles18701952
VIEWROGERSGeorge Frederick John18831913
VIEWREESRobert William George
VIEWROBINSONJohn E.
VIEWREVELLF.
VIEWRICKWOOD
VIEWROBERSONStephen
VIEWROBERSONWilliam Westc18601941
VIEWRUDGARDMatthewc1869after 1916
VIEWRUSHBROOKE Joseph Richard1837
VIEWRUSHBROOKE Richard1878
VIEWRUSHBROOKE John1881
VIEWRAMSDENGeorge
VIEWRAMSDENHarry
VIEWROBSONAlfred B.c1896after 1911 census
VIEWRAINSAnnie1892
VIEWRAINSLillie Frances
VIEWROBERTSJames Marshallc1886
VIEWREDMANPercy1888
VIEWROAFAaron Caleb
VIEWROWLANDJames Williamc1856after 1911 census
VIEWROGERSHarry18881924
VIEWREIDJamesc1867after 1911 census
VIEWREYNOLDSWalter James
VIEWREYNOLDSFrederick Charles
VIEWROGERSWilliam Tc1898After 1911 census
VIEWRABBETHFrederick Charlesc.18881943
VIEWRAMSDENPercyc.18811918
VIEWRAYAlfred Packman1896After 1914 marriage
VIEWRAYGeorge Samuel1872After 1911 census
VIEWSMITHJulia c1849
VIEWSTEVENSJohn
VIEWSMITHThomas c1835
VIEWSMITHWilliam c1833
VIEWSTRINGERAnnc18211847
VIEWSTRINGERThomas c18151904
VIEWSELMES William Charles18961916
VIEWSKINNERH.1916
VIEWSOUTHAM Alfred George18821916
VIEWSTACEY T.1916
VIEWSEMARKCharles Henryc1866
VIEWSUTTONAlfred James18841916
VIEWSWANAlbert 18761954
VIEWSPARKS George 1857
VIEWSTEPHENSIsaac STEVENS 1818
VIEWSNELLING Frederick c18371876
VIEWSHARPAlfredc1857
VIEWSHARPFrankc1850
VIEWSELBYElizabeth Mary Alicec18671950
VIEWSTICKELSCharles James Stephen 18981916
VIEWSPILLETT Benjamin Reubenc1850
VIEWSUTTONAlbert Alfred Thomas18961970
VIEWSMITHRosa BEACON18811953
VIEWSNIP Clara Alma1857
VIEWSPILLETT John ( Jack )c18861916
VIEWSTICKENS William Johnc18891916
VIEWSCROGIE William Augustus18621916
VIEWSADDINGTONCharles Joseph18701916
VIEWSWANFrank Vincent18831923
VIEWSHEPPARDWilliam c18631934
VIEWSELBYPrideaux George18651947
VIEWSCOTTBenjamin1827
VIEWSAUNDERS William Dela Heath1840
VIEWSMITHHenry c1877
VIEWSTONEGeorge c1859
VIEWSTRATFORDWilliam Edward18601935
VIEWSTANLEY Charles 1898
VIEWSNOAD Frederick 18701942
VIEWSAYEWELL Stephen Vidgeonc18801943
VIEWSTEDMAN Richard 18641923
VIEWSTEDMAN Henry Richard1893
VIEWSEARS Frederick William1887
VIEWSAYEWELL Stephen c18601927
VIEWSHILLINGRobert 18611930
VIEWSWALLOW Walter 18811941
VIEWSMITHWalter Frederick1858
VIEWSAYEWELL George William18881957
VIEWSEGAJohn George
VIEWSEALYJohn Gillies
VIEWSTRATFORDThomas c18451936
VIEWSCOTTMiss E. H.
VIEWSUTTONGeorge Henry18991914
VIEWSELLEN Albert c1885
VIEWSPARK(E)SThomas or Henry
VIEWSHERWOODJames 18351868
VIEWSMITHThomas c18381868
VIEWSNOAD Albert 1885
VIEWSILVERWalter 18091892
VIEWSHERWOODFrederick 18421899
VIEWSHERWOODJohn 18001864
VIEWSOLE William c18211867
VIEWSELLPercy James
VIEWSIMMONDSSidney
VIEWSKEOCH Robert ( Bob )c18821961
VIEWSTEBBINGS John Martinc18901966
VIEWSTROUDH.
VIEWSTOCK Robert William18541916
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward1876
VIEWSEMARKWilliam 17991873
VIEWSETTATREE Herbert Johnc1898
VIEWSULLIVANWilliam
VIEWSEMARKJames18251898
VIEWSEMARKHenry James ( Harry )18621918
VIEWSEMARKHenry 18321892
VIEWSARGENT George Richard1882
VIEWSIMSWilliam
VIEWSPRATLING Stanley Walterc1887
VIEWSTEVENSWalter Jamesc18761918
VIEWSMITHEdwin James18661947
VIEWSMITHGeorge William18841948
VIEWSMITHBurton 1887
VIEWSMITHGeorge William c18751956
VIEWSHEPHERDJohn 1848
VIEWSHEPHERDAlfred Henry1842
VIEWSHEPHERDFrederick 18461903
VIEWSTANLEY Albert Edward18671898
VIEWSMITHGeorge c18571933
VIEWSMITHWalter William18621937
VIEWSTRATFORDElizabeth Agnes Jane 1883
VIEWSTICKELSW. F. or W.T.c1894
VIEWSTILL Hannah c18321882
VIEWSTEVENSCharles Frederick18661933
VIEWSTEVENSHenry William18711925
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward18751960
VIEWSTEVENSJohn 17861874
VIEWSTEVENSJames Edward18191896
VIEWSTEVENSJames 18431935
VIEWBUTCHERAnnie SKINNER1880
VIEWSKINNERAnnie BUTCHER 1880
VIEWSTONEEmily Elizabethc1861
VIEWSMITHThomas 18431920
VIEWSMITHThomas 18751948
VIEWSMITHStephen Edwin1845
VIEWSMITHFrank Pearcec1896
VIEWSEARS John Samuel18841942
VIEWSMITHEdward George
VIEWSTIMSON William Henryc18761956
VIEWSTONEJohn c18571915
VIEWSNIP Arthur William1859
VIEWSTONEWilliam Charlesc18601902
VIEWSHEPHERDJohn Francis Edwardc18891973
VIEWSTRATFORDFrank William18871951
VIEWSMITHRichardWATSON-SMITHc18301908
VIEWWATSON-SMITHRichardSMITHc18301908
VIEWSNOAD Alfred 18691949
VIEWWATSON-SMITHClement Leigh18621916
VIEWSTRAND William Maurice1885
VIEWSCOUSE William George18791958
VIEWSHILLINGJames William18661946
VIEWSPILLETT John18101880
VIEWSPILLETT Richard 18411878
VIEWSEALYWilliam Charlesc18481931
VIEWSKINNERJesse Henry18831920
VIEWSTEVENSHenry 18401925
VIEWSCOTTAlexander Cruickshanks18751933
VIEWGOODWINRosetta SPENDIFF1855
VIEWSPENDIFFRosetta GOODWIN 1855
VIEWLEWIS Ethel STEVENS1882
VIEWSTEVENSEthel LEWIS 1882
VIEWKARN Caroline ElizabethSTEVENS1880
VIEWSTEVENSCaroline ElizabethKARN 1880
VIEWSTEVENSMabel 18861961
VIEWSEGGERY Charles Stephen18881962
VIEWSEDGWICK William 18831927
VIEWSPEARMAN Ellen 1844
VIEWSTEVENSWilliam Goldup18741931
VIEWSEELEYHenry Edward
VIEWSHAWFrank
VIEWSOLLYWilliam Ernest
VIEWSTEVENSFrederick Alfred
VIEWSTILL George c18681910
VIEWSTONEArthur James
VIEWSTILL Robert c1889
VIEWSTONESydney Arthur
VIEWSTREETERRose